Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
16:00 16:00Terminé Tunisie1 - 0France
16:00 16:00Terminé Australie1 - 0Danemark
20:00 20:00Terminé Pologne0 - 2Argentine
20:00 20:00Terminé Arabie saoudite1 - 2Mexique
12:00 12:00Terminé Hobro1 - 1Skive
13:00 13:00Terminé Antalyaspor1 - 2Maccabi Tel Aviv
13:30 13:30Terminé Basaksehir1 - 1Hull City
18:00 18:00Terminé Fenerbahce3 - 1Rayo Vallecano
18:00 18:00Terminé Třinec2 - 0Frýdlant
19:30 19:30Terminé BSV Limburgia1 - 6Willem II
20:00 20:00Terminé Cardiff 3 - 1Aston Villa
20:00 20:00Terminé Getafe0 - 1Real Valladolid
20:30 20:30Terminé Deportivo Xerez0 - 0Cadix
14:30 14:30Terminé Pordenone 2 - 2Pro Patria
14:30 14:30Terminé Foggia1 - 0Messine
14:30 14:30Terminé Picerno1 - 0Monterosi Tuscia
17:30 17:30Terminé Catanzaro3 - 0Giugliano
18:00 18:00Terminé Feralpi Salò2 - 1Juventus II
18:00 18:00Terminé Lecco1 - 0Renate
18:00 18:00Terminé Mantoue0 - 1AlbinoLeffe
18:00 18:00Terminé Pizzighettone1 - 0Novare
18:00 18:00Terminé Plaisance2 - 0Triestina
18:00 18:00Terminé USD Virtusvecomp Vérone0 - 1Pro Sesto
18:00 18:00Terminé Latina0 - 0Monopoli
18:00 18:00Terminé Tarente2 - 2Crotone
20:30 20:30Terminé Sangiuliano City1 - 0Calcio Padova
21:00 21:00Terminé Avellino0 - 0Juve Stabia
21:00 21:00Terminé Potenza Calcio0 - 0Audace Cerignola
21:00 21:00Terminé Neapolis0 - 0F. Andria
21:00 21:00Terminé Virtus Francavilla3 - 2Pescara
21:00 21:00Terminé Viterbese0 - 0Gelbison Cilento SSD
10:00 10:00Terminé Zira II1 - 2Zaqatala
11:00 11:00Terminé Kapaz II3 - 0Mil-Muğan
11:00 11:00Terminé Sumqayıt II0 - 2Qarabag
11:00 11:00Terminé Turan Tovuz4 - 1Neftchi II
16:00 16:00Terminé Buffles de Borgou1 - 0Panthères
16:00 16:00Terminé Cavaliers1 - 0Damissa
16:00 16:00Terminé Takunnin5 - 0Dynamique Djougou
16:00 16:00Terminé Tonnerre0 - 1Loto Popo
16:00 16:00Terminé Espoir Savalou1 - 2Dynamo Abomey
16:00 16:00Terminé Dadjè1 - 0Hodio
16:00 16:00Terminé Soleil2 - 4Bani Gansè
16:00 16:00Terminé Sitatunga2 - 4Aziza
16:00 16:00Terminé Coton Sport Ouidah3 - 1Port Autonome
16:00 16:00Terminé OFMAS-SAD0 - 2AS Cotonou
16:00 16:00Terminé JAK1 - 1Sèmè-Kraké
16:00 16:00Terminé Dragons de l'Ouémé1 - 0JSO
16:00 16:00Terminé Ayema1 - 0Avrankou Omnisport
16:00 16:00Terminé ASVO3 - 0JSP
13:30 13:30Terminé Proxy0 - 0Tanta
13:30 13:30Terminé Dikernis1 - 0Kafr El Sheikh
13:30 13:30Terminé El Magd1 - 0El Olympi
13:30 13:30Terminé Itehad Nabaroh1 - 0Pioneers
13:30 13:30Terminé Gomhoreyat Shebin0 - 0Abu Qair Semad
13:30 13:30Terminé Al Masry Salloum0 - 0El Hamam
13:30 13:30Terminé Baladiyyat Al Mehalla0 - 0El Mansura
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Wakirya1 - 0Renaissance
12:00 12:00Terminé Al Sinaah0 - 2Al Kahrabaa
12:00 12:00Terminé Al Diwaniya0 - 1Arbil
14:30 14:30Terminé Zakho0 - 0Karbala
14:30 14:30Terminé Al Najaf1 - 0Al Zawraa
17:00 17:00Terminé Al Shorta2 - 2Al Talaba
13:40 13:40Terminé Al Bashair1 - 2Sur
14:05 14:05Terminé Al Nasr0 - 0Oman Club
20:45 20:45Terminé Tre Fiori1 - 0Virtus
20:45 20:45Terminé Murata1 - 1SS Folgore/Falciano
20:45 20:45Terminé Tre Penne1 - 3Juvenes / Dogana
20:45 20:45Terminé Libertas1 - 1La Fiorita
14:00 14:00Terminé Radomlje0 - 2Domžale
18:00 18:00Terminé NK Koper0 - 0NŠ Mura
09:00 09:00Terminé Wat Bot City0 - 1Uthai Thani
09:00 09:00Terminé Surin Sugar0 - 4Nakhonratchasima
11:00 11:00Terminé Chainat Hornbill1 - 4Bangkok United
11:00 11:00Terminé BEC Tero Sasana1 - 0Kabin United
11:00 11:00Terminé Sisaket United10 - 0Chiangrai
11:30 11:30Terminé Suphanburi3 - 2Raj Pracha
12:00 12:00Terminé Buriram PEA2 - 0Nakhon Pathom
12:00 12:00Terminé Phrae United3 - 2Khonkaen
12:00 12:00Après TAB Nongbua Pitchaya2 - 2Prime Bangkok*
12:00 12:00Terminé Phitsanulok7 - 2Amnat Charoen City
12:30 12:30Terminé Thai Port3 - 0Ayutthaya United
12:30 12:30Après Prol. Ratchaburi1 - 2Chiangrai United
13:00 13:00Terminé Muang Thong United3 - 0Kohkwang
13:00 13:00Terminé Chiangmai United4 - 1Prachinburi City
13:00 13:00Terminé BG Pathum United7 - 1Lampang
qr med
Consent choices