Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Mercredi 12 mai 2021
19:00 19:00Reporté Lidköping Oddevold
19:00 19:00Reporté Gauthiod Ahlafors
19:00 19:00Reporté Yxhult Nordvärmland
19:00 19:00Reporté Gamla Upsala Sandvikens AIK
19:00 19:00Reporté IFK Hässleholm Karlshamn
19:00 19:00Reporté Nosaby Balkan
19:00 19:00Reporté Nyköping Eskilstuna City
19:00 19:00Reporté Assyriska BK Astrio
19:15 19:15Reporté Kristianstad Eslov
19:30 19:30Reporté Vänersborgs FK IFK Tidaholm
19:30 19:30Reporté Rosengård Hässleholms IF
19:30 19:30Reporté IFK Eskilstuna Syrianska FC
19:30 19:30Reporté Smedby Motala
19:30 19:30Reporté Dalstorps Ullared
19:45 19:45Reporté Arlanda Kungsängen
20:00 20:00Reporté Umeå FC Akademi Team Thoren
Jeudi 13 mai 2021
12:00 12:00Reporté Boden Ytterhogdal
12:00 12:00Reporté United Nordic Karlslund
13:00 13:00Reporté Gute Karlberg
13:00 13:00Reporté Storfors Frösö
13:00 13:00Reporté Skellefteå IFK Östersund
13:00 13:00Reporté Prespa Birlik Räppe
13:00 13:00Reporté Vinberg Västra Frölunda
13:00 13:00Reporté Onsala Torslanda
13:00 13:00Reporté Höganäs Ängelholm
14:00 14:00Reporté Grebbestad Kumla
14:00 14:00Reporté Angered BK Forward
14:00 14:00Reporté Enskede Kvarnsveden
14:00 14:00Reporté IFK Österåker Stockholm Inter
14:00 14:00Reporté Notvikens IK Täfteå
14:00 14:00Reporté Stöde Friska Viljor
14:00 14:00Reporté Olympic Asarum
14:00 14:00Reporté Tyresö Arameiska / Syrianska
14:00 14:00Reporté Trosa-Vagnhärad SK Mjölby
14:00 14:00Reporté Tord Eskilsminne
14:00 14:00Reporté Husqvarna Sävedalen
14:30 14:30Reporté Stocksund Enköping
15:00 15:00Reporté IFK Skövde Stenungsund
15:00 15:00Reporté Järfälla Skiljebo
15:00 15:00Reporté Bergnäsets Sandviks
15:00 15:00Reporté Värmbols Huddinge
19:00 19:00Reporté Berga Karlskrona
Samedi 15 mai 2021
13:00 13:00Reporté Team Thoren Stöde
14:00 14:00Reporté Stockholm Inter Arlanda
14:00 14:00Reporté Eslov Prespa Birlik
14:00 14:00Reporté Syrianska FC Nyköping
16:00 16:00Reporté Yxhult Grebbestad
16:00 16:00Reporté Nordvärmland Gauthiod
16:00 16:00Reporté Kungsängen Lidingö
16:00 16:00Reporté Balkan IFK Hässleholm
16:00 16:00Reporté Karlshamn Rosengård
16:00 16:00Reporté Motala IFK Eskilstuna
Dimanche 16 mai 2021
13:00 13:00Reporté Sandvikens AIK Enskede
13:00 13:00Reporté Ytterhogdal Skellefteå
13:00 13:00Reporté Friska Viljor Frösö
13:00 13:00Reporté Huddinge Smedby
13:30 13:30Reporté Sävedalen Höganäs
14:00 14:00Reporté Oddevold IF Karlstad II
14:00 14:00Reporté Forward Vänersborgs FK
14:00 14:00Reporté Stenungsund Kumla
14:00 14:00Reporté Kvarnsveden Stocksund
14:00 14:00Reporté Skiljebo Gamla Upsala
14:00 14:00Reporté Täfteå Umeå FC Akademi
14:00 14:00Reporté Karlskrona Olympic
14:00 14:00Reporté Rynninge Tyresö
14:00 14:00Reporté Trosa-Vagnhärad SK United Nordic
14:00 14:00Reporté Husqvarna Onsala
14:00 14:00Reporté Ängelholm Dalstorps
14:00 14:00Reporté Astrio Vinberg
14:00 14:00Reporté Eskilsminne Torslanda
15:00 15:00Reporté IFK Tidaholm Lidköping
15:00 15:00Reporté IFK Österåker Gute
15:00 15:00Reporté Hässleholms IF Sölvesborg
15:00 15:00Reporté Kristianstad Asarum
16:00 16:00Reporté Sandviks Boden
16:00 16:00Reporté Gottne Notvikens IK
16:00 16:00Reporté Arameiska / Syrianska Karlslund
16:00 16:00Reporté Västra Frölunda Varbergs GIF
17:00 17:00Reporté Enköping Karlberg
17:00 17:00Reporté Räppe Nosaby

Commentaires

Partagez

Norra Götaland
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 0 0 0
2 0 0 0
3 0 0 0
4 0 0 0
5 0 0 0
6 0 0 0
7 0 0 0
8 0 0 0
9 0 0 0
10 0 0 0
11 0 0 0
12 0 0 0
13 0 0 0
14 0 0 0
15 0 0 0
Norra Svealand
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 0 0 0
2 0 0 0
3 0 0 0
4 0 0 0
5 0 0 0
6 0 0 0
7 0 0 0
8 0 0 0
9 0 0 0
10 0 0 0
11 0 0 0
12 0 0 0
13 0 0 0
14 0 0 0
15 0 0 0
Norrland
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 0 0 0
2 0 0 0
3 0 0 0
4 0 0 0
5 0 0 0
6 0 0 0
7 0 0 0
8 0 0 0
9 0 0 0
10 0 0 0
11 0 0 0
12 0 0 0
13 0 0 0
14 0 0 0
15 0 0 0
Östra Götaland
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 0 0 0
2 0 0 0
3 0 0 0
4 0 0 0
5 0 0 0
6 0 0 0
7 0 0 0
8 0 0 0
9 0 0 0
10 0 0 0
11 0 0 0
12 0 0 0
13 0 0 0
14 0 0 0
15 0 0 0
Södra Svealand
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 0 0 0
2 0 0 0
3 0 0 0
4 0 0 0
5 0 0 0
6 0 0 0
7 0 0 0
8 0 0 0
9 0 0 0
10 0 0 0
11 0 0 0
12 0 0 0
13 0 0 0
14 0 0 0
15 0 0 0
Västra Götaland
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 0 0 0
2 0 0 0
3 0 0 0
4 0 0 0
5 0 0 0
6 0 0 0
7 0 0 0
8 0 0 0
9 0 0 0
10 0 0 0
11 0 0 0
12 0 0 0
13 0 0 0
14 0 0 0
15 0 0 0