Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Mercredi 30 novembre 2022
19:15 19:15Terminé Grün-Weiß Nottuln5 - 1Mesum
19:30 19:30Terminé Waldhof Mannheim II4 - 4Bretten
19:30 19:30Reporté Grün Weiß Firrel Hansa Friesoythe
Vendredi 02 décembre 2022
19:00 19:00Terminé Bützow0 - 3Anker Wismar
19:00 19:00Terminé Fortuna Magdeburg1 - 1Barleben
19:00 19:00Reporté Halle-Ammendorf Rot-Weiß Thalheim
19:00 19:00Reporté Blau Weiß Dölau Bitterfeld-Wolfen
19:00 19:00Terminé Kosova0 - 2Altengamme
19:30 19:30Terminé Berlin Türkspor6 - 0Lichtenrader BC
19:30 19:30Terminé Harburger TB1 - 5Halstenbek-Rellingen
19:30 19:30Terminé Nienstedten1 - 1Victoria Hamburg II
19:30 19:30Terminé Rot-Weiss Francfort0 - 2TS Ober-Roden
19:30 19:30Terminé Trier-Tarforst3 - 0Zerf / Hochwald
19:30 19:30Reporté Germania 03 Köthen Lok Stendal
19:30 19:30Terminé Speyer1 - 4Jahn Zeiskam
19:30 19:30Terminé Obersprockhövel3 - 2Wanne Eickel
19:30 19:30Terminé Oststeinbeker SV1 - 2Condor Hambourg
19:30 19:30Reporté Voran Ohe Bramfelder SV
19:30 19:30Terminé ETSV Hamburg4 - 4Vorwärts-Wacker 04
20:00 20:00Terminé Altlüdersdorf0 - 2Preussen Eberswalde
20:00 20:00Terminé Union Klosterfelde1 - 1Germania Schöneiche
20:00 20:00Terminé Hansa 110 - 4Nikola Tesla
20:00 20:00Terminé Andernach2 - 4Emmelshausen
20:00 20:00Terminé Holthausen-Biene3 - 0Dinklage
20:00 20:00Terminé Rahlstedt3 - 2HT16
Samedi 03 décembre 2022
11:00 11:00Reporté Magdebourg II 80 Gardelegen
13:00 13:00Terminé Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde2 - 1Zehdenick
13:00 13:00Terminé Victoria Seelow1 - 1Einheit Bernau
13:00 13:00Reporté Werderaner Viktoria BSC Süd 05
13:00 13:00Terminé Grün-Weiß Lübben1 - 1Petershagen-Eggersdorf
13:00 13:00Reporté Falkensee-Finkenkrug Sachsenhausen
13:00 13:00Terminé Neubrandenbourg 048 - 0Siedenbollentin
13:00 13:00Terminé Kühlungsborn3 - 3Penzlin
13:00 13:00Terminé Rene Schneider4 - 3Pastow
13:00 13:00Terminé Einheit Ueckermünde2 - 1Greifswalder II
13:00 13:00Terminé Bentwisch0 - 1FC Schonberg 95
13:00 13:00Terminé Warnemünde2 - 4Malchower SV
13:00 13:00Terminé Radebeul6 - 1FC Blau Weiß Leipzig
13:00 13:00Reporté Romonta Amsdorf Bernburg
13:00 13:00Terminé Saxonia Tangermünde1 - 1VfB Sangerhausen
13:00 13:00Reporté SSC Weißenfels MSC Preussen
13:00 13:00Reporté SV Dessau 05 Haldensleben
13:00 13:00Terminé Ahrensburger TSV3 - 1Sasel II
13:30 13:30Terminé Eintracht Oranienburg4 - 1Frankonia Wernsdorf
13:30 13:30Reporté Oderwitz Taucha 99
13:30 13:30Reporté Radefelder SV Lößnitz
13:30 13:30Terminé Pirna-Copitz 070 - 0Handwerk Rabenstein
13:30 13:30Terminé Dresden Striesen2 - 5Motor Marienberg
13:30 13:30Terminé Düneberg2 - 0Lohbrügge
14:00 14:00Terminé Olympia Kirrlach1 - 1VfR Gommersdorf
14:00 14:00Terminé Astoria Walldorf II3 - 2Bretten
14:00 14:00Terminé Türkspor Mosbach0 - 4VfR Mannheim
14:00 14:00Terminé VfB Eppingen1 - 1Langensteinbach
14:00 14:00Terminé 1. FC Mühlhausen4 - 1Kurpfalz
14:00 14:00En attente Lichtenfels TSV Gochsheim
14:00 14:00En attente Fuchsstadt Dampfach
14:00 14:00Terminé Sand0 - 5Vatan Spor
14:00 14:00Terminé Rudow1 - 4Reinickendorfer Füchse
14:00 14:00Terminé TuRa Bremen2 - 2Habenhauser FV
14:00 14:00Terminé SF BG Marburg3 - 1Biedenkopf
14:00 14:00En attente Ederbergland Marbourg
14:00 14:00Terminé Harsefeld1 - 2Verden 04
14:00 14:00Terminé Gellersen2 - 2Neetze
14:00 14:00Terminé Teutonia Uelzen0 - 0Treubund Lüneburg
14:00 14:00En attente Slesvig Dörpum
14:00 14:00Reporté Thüringen Weida Schleiz
14:00 14:00Reporté Martinroda Wismut Gera
14:00 14:00En attente Arnstadt Schott Jena
14:00 14:00Reporté Heiligenstadt Saalfeld
14:00 14:00Reporté Eintracht Sondershausen Struth
14:00 14:00Reporté Gera Westvororte Geratal
14:00 14:00Terminé SGG Schweina9 - 2Eintracht Eisenberg
14:00 14:00Terminé Ilshofen1 - 9Ehingen-Süd
14:00 14:00Terminé Biberach1 - 3Sindelfingen
14:00 14:00Terminé Rutesheim1 - 2Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
14:00 14:00Terminé TSG Tübingen1 - 1Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb
14:00 14:00Terminé Essingen1 - 0Pfullingen
14:00 14:00Reporté Geislingen Normannia Gmünd
14:00 14:00Terminé Fellbach3 - 1Wangen
14:00 14:00Terminé Nagold0 - 2Berg
14:30 14:30En attente Salmrohr Cosmos Koblenz
14:30 14:30Terminé Linx1 - 1Elzach-Yach
14:30 14:30Terminé Kuppenheim3 - 3SC Lahr
14:30 14:30Terminé Teningen4 - 0Bühlertal
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Waldkirch1 - 8Hofstetten
15:00 15:00En attente Mönchröden Karlburg
15:00 15:00Terminé Pfullendorf1 - 1Auggen
15:30 15:30Terminé VfL Brême2 - 4Vahr-Blockdiek
15:30 15:30Terminé Sarstedt2 - 3TuS Sulingen
15:30 15:30Reporté Fehlheim 1919 Münster
15:30 15:30Terminé Mayen1 - 1Schneifel-Stadtkyll
16:00 16:00Terminé SVE Wald-Michelbach3 - 1Rodgau
16:00 16:00Terminé Blau Weiss Bornreihe1 - 1Hagen / ​Uthlede
16:00 16:00En attente Germania Lich-Steinstraß Union Schafhausen
16:00 16:00Terminé Genc Osman1 - 1Bedburg-Hau
16:00 16:00Terminé Bienwald Kandel2 - 5Baumholder
18:00 18:00Terminé Wetschen2 - 0Eldagsen
18:00 18:00Terminé SSV Merten3 - 1Spich
18:00 18:00Terminé Kohlscheider4 - 4Helpenstein
18:00 18:00En attente Bitburg Ehrang
Dimanche 04 décembre 2022
11:00 11:00Terminé Altenwerder0 - 3Poppenbüttel
11:30 11:30En attente Spandauer Kickers Frohnauer
11:45 11:45Terminé Stern Marienfelde1 - 3BFC Preussen
12:00 12:00En attente SCC Berlin Berliner SC
13:00 13:00Terminé Hilden II4 - 0Victoria Mennrath
13:00 13:00Reporté Eintracht Emseloh Blau Weiß Farnstädt
13:30 13:30Terminé Stern0 - 3Sparta Lichtenberg
13:30 13:30Terminé Melchiorshausen2 - 4Grohn
13:30 13:30Terminé Dresden Laubegast0 - 1Großenhain
13:30 13:30Terminé Rapid Chemnitz1 - 1Markranstädt
13:30 13:30Terminé Fortuna Chemnitz0 - 0Einheit Kamenz
13:30 13:30Terminé Empor Glauchau3 - 0International Leipzig
14:00 14:00Terminé Spielberg0 - 1Waldhof Mannheim II
14:00 14:00Terminé Fortuna Heddesheim2 - 1Bruchsal
14:00 14:00Terminé Germania Friedrichstal0 - 2Weinheim
14:00 14:00Terminé 1869 Rottendorf3 - 3FT Schweinfurt
14:00 14:00Reporté Lengfeld 1876 Alemannia Haibach
14:00 14:00Reporté Schwebenried / Schwemm. Coburg
14:00 14:00Terminé Frammersbach3 - 3Röllbach
14:00 14:00Terminé Rimpar5 - 1Höchberg
14:00 14:00Terminé Berlin Hilalspor3 - 1Empor Berlin
14:00 14:00Terminé Eintracht Brunswick II6 - 1Hainberg
14:00 14:00Terminé Hastedt1 - 0Türkspor Brême
14:00 14:00Terminé Wulsdorf2 - 4Huchting
14:00 14:00Terminé OT Bremen4 - 1Weyhe
14:00 14:00Terminé Barmbek-Uhlenhorst8 - 2HNT
14:00 14:00Terminé Eintracht Lokstedt5 - 1Alsterbrüder
14:00 14:00Terminé Kummerfeld11 - 0Rasensport Uetersen
14:00 14:00Reporté Niedersachsen Döhren Godshorn
14:00 14:00Terminé Biebrich 022 - 0Niedernhausen
14:00 14:00Terminé Weyer4 - 0Eltville
14:00 14:00Terminé Walluf3 - 3FC Waldbrunn
14:00 14:00Terminé Dorndorf2 - 1Kinzenbach
14:00 14:00En attente 09 Breidenbach Juno Burg
14:00 14:00Terminé Dersim Rüsselsheim1 - 3FV Bad Vilbel
14:00 14:00Terminé Dortelweil2 - 31960 Hanau
14:00 14:00Terminé Germania Ober-Roden4 - 0Ginsheim
14:00 14:00Terminé Elstorf3 - 1VfL Güldenstern Stade
14:00 14:00Terminé Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven6 - 1Hambergen
14:00 14:00Terminé Etelsen4 - 2Hedendorf Neukloster
14:00 14:00Terminé Westercelle3 - 3Drochtersen / Assel II
14:00 14:00Terminé Lindwedel-Hope3 - 3TB Uphusen
14:00 14:00Terminé Hollage0 - 2Grün Weiß Firrel
14:00 14:00Terminé Holdorf3 - 7Hansa Friesoythe
14:00 14:00Reporté Wildeshausen Wilhelmshaven
14:00 14:00Terminé Grün Weiß Mühlen1 - 0Meppen II
14:00 14:00Reporté Falke Steinfeld Schüttorf
14:00 14:00En attente Frisia Wilhelmshaven Bad Rothenfelde
14:00 14:00Reporté Voxtrup Bevern
14:00 14:00Terminé Leinfelden-Echterdingen1 - 1Schwäbisch Hall
14:00 14:00Terminé ASV Hamburg3 - 1Meiendorfer SV
14:15 14:15Terminé Hönnepel-Niedermörmter2 - 2Scherpenberg
14:15 14:15Terminé Wesel-Lackhausen4 - 0VfB Bottrop 1900
14:15 14:15Terminé TuS Haltern0 - 3Erkenschwick
14:30 14:30Terminé Sportfreunde 043 - 1SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
14:30 14:30Terminé Bad Honnef1 - 6Alfter
14:30 14:30Terminé Germania Teveren4 - 2SF Düren
14:30 14:30Terminé Düren II0 - 0Grün-Weiß Brauweiler
14:30 14:30Terminé Wesseling-Urfeld2 - 2Arminia Eilendorf
14:30 14:30Terminé Süchteln1 - 5Holzheimer SG
14:30 14:30Terminé Metternich1 - 1Wissen
14:30 14:30Terminé Bahlinger II2 - 3Singen
14:30 14:30Terminé Lörrach-Brombach2 - 0Kehler FV
14:30 14:30Terminé SV Hermersberg4 - 3Bretzenheim
14:30 14:30Terminé TuS Marienborn1 - 2Steinwenden
14:30 14:30Terminé Fußgönheim0 - 4Pirmasens II
14:30 14:30Terminé TuS Hohenecken0 - 5Hassia Bingen
14:30 14:30Terminé Rot-Weiß Deuten2 - 2Hammer SpVgg
14:30 14:30Terminé Rödinghausen II4 - 0Westfalia Kinderhaus
14:30 14:30Annulé Bönen Grün-Weiß Nottuln
14:30 14:30Terminé Mesum2 - 0Borussia Emsdetten
14:30 14:30Terminé Lüner SV1 - 1Preussen Espelkamp
14:30 14:30Terminé Sinsen0 - 3Peckeloh
14:30 14:30Terminé Verl II2 - 3Hiltrup
14:30 14:30Terminé Concordia Wiemelhausen1 - 1Lennestadt
14:30 14:30Terminé Holzwickeder SC1 - 1Brünninghausen
14:45 14:45Terminé Bonn-Endenich2 - 0Porz
14:45 14:45Terminé Altenberg2 - 3Wiehl
14:45 14:45Terminé Oberpleis2 - 1Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
15:00 15:00Terminé Wilmersdorf3 - 0Croatia Berlin
15:00 15:00Terminé Dersimspor Berlin3 - 3TSV Mariendorf
15:00 15:00Terminé Borgfeld2 - 1Hasenbüren
15:00 15:00Terminé Rantzau2 - 2Niendorfer TSV II
15:00 15:00Terminé Deutz0 - 0SC Rheinbach
15:00 15:00Terminé Eilendorf2 - 2Germania Erftstadt
15:00 15:00Terminé Amern0 - 3Viersen
15:00 15:00Terminé TUSEM Essen1 - 3SC Velbert
15:00 15:00Terminé Wülfrath1 - 2Wermelskirchen
15:00 15:00Terminé SF Niederwenigern2 - 0Rellinghausen
15:00 15:00Terminé Vohwinkel1 - 1Steele
15:00 15:00Terminé Union Frintrop2 - 0Reusrath
15:00 15:00Terminé Neitersen / Altenkirche2 - 1HWW Niederroßbach
15:00 15:00Terminé FV Morbach5 - 0Malberg
15:00 15:00Terminé Melle 031 - 0Oythe
15:00 15:00Terminé Hordel3 - 0Schüren
15:00 15:00Terminé Meinerzhagen1 - 1YEG Hassel
15:00 15:00Terminé Neheim2 - 0Sportfreunde Oestrich-Iserlohn
15:15 15:15Terminé Homburg-Nümbrecht2 - 2Mondorf
15:15 15:15Terminé Schlebusch2 - 1Wachtberg
15:15 15:15Terminé Rott6 - 6Eintracht Verlautenheide
15:15 15:15Terminé Wacker Obercastrop1 - 3Türkspor Dortmund
15:30 15:30Terminé Buntentor4 - 1Burg
15:30 15:30Terminé Waldgirmes II3 - 2SV Zeilsheim
15:30 15:30Terminé Bornheim Grün-Weiss4 - 2SF Seligenstadt
15:30 15:30Terminé Borussia Lindenthal2 - 2SV Breinig
15:30 15:30Terminé Unterrath0 - 0Rather SV
15:30 15:30Terminé Krefeld-Fischeln1 - 1Büderich
15:30 15:30Terminé Kapellen-Erft4 - 01. FC M'gladbach
15:30 15:30Terminé TuS Fichte Lintfort4 - 2Wachtendonk-Wankum
15:30 15:30Terminé Sterkrade-Nord2 - 2Lowick
15:30 15:30Terminé Arminia Klosterhardt8 - 1Blau-Weiß Dingden
15:30 15:30Terminé Mülheimer2 - 1SF Broekhuysen
15:30 15:30Terminé Blau-Weiß Mintard3 - 0Frohnhausen
15:30 15:30Terminé DV Solingen3 - 2FC Remscheid
15:30 15:30Terminé Ellscheid5 - 1Mendig
15:30 15:30Terminé Gau-Odernheim3 - 0TuS Rüssingen
15:30 15:30Reporté Westfalia Herne Sodingen
16:00 16:00Terminé Villingen II3 - 1Denzlingen

Commentaires

Baden
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 46 18 36
2 42 18 27
3 41 17 35
4 37 18 22
5 36 18 26
6 36 18 19
7 36 18 18
8 28 18 14
9 24 18 -2
10 22 18 3
11 17 18 -19
12 17 18 -19
13 16 18 -59
14 14 18 -9
15 9 17 -25
16 9 18 -34
17 5 18 -33
Bayern - Mitte
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 46 20 31
2 42 20 20
3 41 21 13
4 39 20 22
5 39 21 17
6 35 20 22
7 35 20 15
8 32 21 16
9 27 20 -2
10 25 20 -4
11 23 20 1
12 22 19 -6
13 22 21 -14
14 21 20 -15
15 19 21 -33
16 16 20 -26
17 15 20 -17
18 7 20 -40
Bayern - Nordost
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 43 20 14
2 41 20 20
3 39 20 16
4 37 19 13
5 33 18 9
6 32 20 11
7 28 19 0
8 28 19 4
9 27 19 8
10 26 19 -2
11 26 19 -3
12 24 20 6
13 18 18 -15
14 16 20 -21
15 14 20 -27
16 14 18 -13
17 12 20 -20
18 0 0 0
Bayern - Nordwest
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 50 21 38
2 44 21 18
3 40 22 35
4 37 23 10
5 37 23 12
6 37 22 17
7 36 20 19
8 36 22 8
9 33 20 9
10 33 20 4
11 31 22 6
12 29 22 5
13 28 20 0
14 27 21 0
15 27 21 -3
16 16 20 -24
17 14 21 -35
18 6 21 -71
19 4 22 -48
Bayern - Südost
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 43 20 21
2 35 20 6
3 35 20 16
4 33 20 4
5 31 20 7
6 31 20 -4
7 31 20 7
8 31 20 14
9 30 20 4
10 28 20 6
11 27 20 5
12 27 20 1
13 23 20 -2
14 23 20 -17
15 22 20 -17
16 22 20 -13
17 22 20 -16
18 15 20 -22
Bayern - Südwest
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 41 20 31
2 40 20 22
3 37 20 16
4 35 20 15
5 34 19 5
6 29 19 1
7 29 18 8
8 25 19 -10
9 25 20 -5
10 24 20 -6
11 24 20 -7
12 23 20 -1
13 23 20 -8
14 22 18 -4
15 19 20 -12
16 18 19 -16
17 14 20 -29
18 0 0 0
Berlin
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 40 15 29
2 36 15 42
3 35 15 38
4 30 15 13
5 28 15 21
6 27 16 3
7 23 15 6
8 23 15 -2
9 20 15 -7
10 19 15 -10
11 18 15 1
12 16 14 0
13 16 15 -9
14 15 15 -15
15 14 16 -15
16 12 14 -12
17 7 15 -26
18 3 15 -57
Brandenburg
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 28 13 23
2 28 14 9
3 23 12 10
4 22 14 8
5 22 13 8
6 22 12 7
7 21 13 2
8 19 12 10
9 18 13 -4
10 15 13 0
11 15 13 -6
12 13 13 -13
13 12 14 -18
14 10 13 -16
15 9 11 -4
16 8 13 -16
Braunschweig
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 52 18 51
2 42 17 44
3 40 19 21
4 34 18 11
5 32 19 28
6 32 18 17
7 29 18 9
8 28 18 1
9 24 18 6
10 23 19 -10
11 22 18 -12
12 21 19 0
13 20 19 -8
14 19 18 -21
15 18 19 -18
16 12 18 -27
17 8 18 -36
18 3 17 -56
Bremen
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 35 14 35
2 32 13 37
3 32 14 18
4 27 13 17
5 26 14 24
6 25 14 8
7 22 14 5
8 20 14 -2
9 17 14 -8
10 16 14 -5
11 16 14 -6
12 15 14 -1
13 13 14 -17
14 10 14 -14
15 10 14 -33
16 4 14 -58
Hamburg - Hammonia
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 40 18 39
2 36 17 22
3 35 18 35
4 35 18 30
5 35 18 8
6 34 17 23
7 30 18 30
8 29 16 22
9 25 18 8
10 21 17 8
11 20 17 -12
12 19 17 0
13 14 17 -28
14 13 17 -21
15 7 18 -61
16 0 17 -103
Hannover
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 42 19 28
2 39 18 25
3 38 19 17
4 38 19 17
5 37 19 23
6 32 18 11
7 31 19 13
8 25 19 -2
9 22 19 -5
10 22 17 -8
11 20 18 -9
12 20 18 -10
13 18 19 -10
14 16 18 -9
15 16 18 -15
16 12 18 -32
17 12 19 -34
Hessen - Mitte
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 43 18 30
2 37 17 28
3 32 19 17
4 32 19 15
5 31 19 15
6 30 18 6
7 30 18 0
8 28 19 -5
9 27 18 0
10 26 19 -13
11 25 18 2
12 24 19 -4
13 22 18 -4
14 16 19 -15
15 14 19 -18
16 11 18 -19
17 9 19 -35
Hessen - Nord
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 34 17 28
2 34 17 6
3 30 16 12
4 29 16 8
5 26 16 5
6 26 16 8
7 25 16 -1
8 24 16 6
9 24 16 5
10 21 16 -6
11 21 16 3
12 17 16 -11
13 16 16 -8
14 15 16 -15
15 15 16 -17
16 14 16 -6
17 14 16 -17
Hessen - Süd
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 42 18 35
2 41 19 26
3 38 19 12
4 31 17 13
5 29 18 3
6 28 19 7
7 28 18 7
8 27 19 3
9 26 19 4
10 26 20 3
11 25 19 -3
12 24 19 7
13 22 18 6
14 21 19 -8
15 9 19 -31
16 9 18 -36
17 7 18 -48
Lüneburg
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 46 18 30
2 39 18 32
3 38 17 24
4 31 18 4
5 30 17 14
6 27 18 10
7 26 18 6
8 26 18 5
9 22 18 -4
10 22 17 -7
11 22 18 -16
12 20 18 -17
13 19 18 -4
14 19 17 -18
15 18 18 -5
16 18 18 -13
17 16 18 -24
18 15 18 -17
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 40 14 34
2 36 14 42
3 34 14 27
4 30 14 16
5 29 14 13
6 18 14 2
7 17 14 0
8 17 14 -4
9 16 14 -12
10 16 14 -15
11 15 14 -14
12 14 14 -9
13 13 14 -20
14 7 14 -27
15 3 14 -33
Mittelrhein - 1
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 42 15 29
2 30 15 12
3 26 15 22
4 26 15 11
5 26 15 8
6 24 15 12
7 22 15 2
8 20 15 -2
9 19 15 -6
10 18 15 -2
11 17 15 -3
12 17 15 -6
13 15 15 -15
14 12 15 -18
15 10 15 -12
16 10 15 -32
Mittelrhein - 2
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 29 15 13
2 28 15 17
3 28 15 13
4 26 15 12
5 25 15 5
6 24 15 13
7 24 14 7
8 21 15 0
9 20 15 -3
10 18 15 -2
11 18 15 -5
12 18 15 -6
13 17 15 -8
14 17 15 -13
15 11 15 -25
16 8 14 -18
Niederrhein - 1
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 29 13 20
2 24 13 12
3 23 13 9
4 22 12 9
5 22 13 6
6 21 13 6
7 21 13 4
8 18 13 -15
9 16 13 3
10 15 13 -4
11 14 13 -4
12 11 13 -3
13 4 13 -43
Niederrhein - 2
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 31 14 22
2 29 14 11
3 28 14 17
4 25 14 9
5 21 14 1
6 19 14 -2
7 18 14 -3
8 16 14 -1
9 16 14 -5
10 16 14 -7
11 15 14 -8
12 15 14 -12
13 12 14 -5
14 12 14 -17
Niederrhein - 3
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 31 14 24
2 30 14 13
3 28 14 11
4 26 14 4
5 25 14 7
6 24 14 22
7 24 14 11
8 18 14 0
9 16 14 -4
10 15 14 -2
11 14 14 -18
12 12 14 -20
13 10 14 -9
14 3 14 -39
Rheinland
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 43 18 26
2 40 17 30
3 34 17 23
4 33 18 20
5 33 18 20
6 33 17 19
7 31 17 0
8 28 17 14
9 28 18 7
10 28 18 0
11 27 18 2
12 26 18 10
13 20 18 -12
14 15 17 -18
15 13 18 -31
16 12 18 -30
17 7 18 -29
18 4 18 -51
Saarland
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 36 18 16
2 35 18 19
3 33 18 18
4 32 18 14
5 32 18 11
6 31 18 15
7 31 18 -5
8 30 18 9
9 28 17 15
10 27 19 10
11 26 18 10
12 26 19 -4
13 25 19 2
14 25 18 0
15 17 18 -24
16 13 18 -26
17 9 18 -41
18 6 18 -39
Sachsen
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 36 15 20
2 34 16 30
3 33 15 20
4 32 15 17
5 30 16 7
6 29 15 15
7 29 16 7
8 24 16 10
9 21 16 -1
10 20 15 0
11 16 15 -9
12 16 15 -12
13 15 15 -16
14 14 14 -4
15 14 16 -20
16 11 15 -19
17 9 15 -17
18 6 16 -28
Sachsen-Anhalt
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 46 17 48
2 46 18 38
3 37 17 21
4 37 18 20
5 30 17 11
6 26 16 -5
7 25 16 7
8 25 16 4
9 22 18 1
10 22 16 -6
11 21 16 0
12 19 17 -9
13 19 17 -13
14 18 16 4
15 16 17 -13
16 16 17 -20
17 12 17 -14
18 11 16 -15
19 8 16 -32
20 6 16 -27
Südbaden
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 37 17 26
2 34 17 27
3 30 17 13
4 30 17 10
5 30 17 5
6 29 17 -5
7 27 17 13
8 27 17 11
9 27 17 0
10 24 17 5
11 23 17 -2
12 20 17 -5
13 16 17 -18
14 13 17 -13
15 11 16 -22
16 10 17 -19
17 7 15 -26
Südwest
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 46 19 41
2 38 19 20
3 37 18 28
4 35 19 11
5 32 19 9
6 31 19 8
7 27 19 7
8 27 18 2
9 26 18 -6
10 25 19 -2
11 24 19 -11
12 23 19 7
13 21 19 -14
14 19 18 -12
15 13 18 -32
16 13 19 -33
17 10 19 -23
Thüringen
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 29 14 11
2 28 13 33
3 27 13 15
4 24 13 15
5 22 14 18
6 21 13 8
7 19 13 1
8 19 13 0
9 18 14 -2
10 16 13 0
11 16 14 -3
12 15 14 -9
13 15 14 -15
14 14 15 -26
15 11 13 -20
16 10 13 -26
Weser-Ems
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 48 19 51
2 37 18 7
3 36 19 28
4 34 20 6
5 33 19 19
6 33 19 17
7 33 19 8
8 31 20 4
9 30 19 13
10 29 19 6
11 26 18 -1
12 17 19 -14
13 17 19 -14
14 17 20 -23
15 16 19 -21
16 16 20 -29
17 13 19 -21
18 9 19 -36
Westfalen - 1
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 37 15 23
2 33 15 16
3 27 15 12
4 27 16 3
5 26 15 11
6 26 15 10
7 19 15 0
8 19 15 -1
9 19 15 -2
10 18 15 -6
11 17 15 0
12 15 15 -11
13 14 15 -15
14 9 15 -20
15 9 15 -20
16 0 0 0
Westfalen - 2
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 40 16 14
2 39 16 34
3 36 16 21
4 30 16 19
5 21 16 2
6 21 16 -12
7 19 16 1
8 19 16 -3
9 19 15 -5
10 19 16 -7
11 19 16 -11
12 18 16 -1
13 18 16 -3
14 14 16 -16
15 13 15 -20
16 12 16 -13
Württemberg
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 44 19 19
2 37 19 13
3 36 18 28
4 34 19 12
5 32 19 2
6 30 19 14
7 28 19 -1
8 27 18 11
9 26 18 20
10 26 19 -10
11 24 19 -10
12 23 18 -20
13 22 19 -5
14 22 19 -8
15 21 19 -3
16 21 19 -9
17 20 19 -16
18 10 19 -37
Hamburg - Hansa
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 46 18 59
2 43 17 38
3 34 18 16
4 32 18 17
5 29 17 17
6 29 18 6
7 28 18 15
8 28 17 7
9 24 18 2
10 23 18 9
11 23 18 7
12 23 17 -3
13 20 18 -6
14 11 18 -32
15 6 18 -43
16 3 18 -109
qr med