Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Mardi 17 mai 2022
19:00 19:00Terminé Rottenmann1 - 2Hitthaller St. Michael
19:00 19:00Terminé TuS Heiligenkreuz0 - 2Lafnitz II
19:00 19:00Terminé Wildon0 - 1Frauental
19:00 19:00Terminé Bruck1 - 4Leoben
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Gamlitz2 - 1Lebring
19:00 19:00Terminé Fürstenfeld4 - 1Voitsberg
19:00 19:00Terminé Gnas2 - 0Ilz
19:00 19:00Terminé Mettersdorf4 - 1Liezen
Mercredi 18 mai 2022
19:30 19:30Terminé Altenmarkt0 - 0Strasswalchen
Vendredi 20 mai 2022
18:00 18:00Terminé Gerasdorf Stammersdorf1 - 3Slovan HAC
18:00 18:00Terminé Donaufeld5 - 0Ostbahn XI
18:30 18:30Terminé St. Jakob Rosental0 - 0ASKÖ Gmünd
18:30 18:30Terminé Kematen0 - 0Völs
19:00 19:00Terminé Kraig0 - 0Feldkirchen
19:00 19:00Terminé Lendorf0 - 4Dellach im Gailtal
19:00 19:00Terminé Völkermarkt3 - 0St. Michael Bleiburg
19:00 19:00Terminé Donau Linz0 - 2St. Martin
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Perg2 - 4Union Mondsee
19:00 19:00Terminé Bad Schallerbach0 - 2Grün Weiss Micheldorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Bergheim0 - 2Hallwang
19:00 19:00Terminé Adnet0 - 0UFC Hallein
19:00 19:00Terminé Ilz1 - 2Union Gamlitz
19:00 19:00Terminé Leoben2 - 1Mettersdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé TuS Heiligenkreuz3 - 1Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:00Terminé Liezen2 - 1Gnas
19:00 19:00Terminé Lafnitz II1 - 1Wildon
19:00 19:00Terminé Schwechat1 - 1Donau
19:09 19:09Terminé Klagenfurter AC0 - 3Wolfsberg
19:30 19:30Terminé Parndorf4 - 1Horitschon
19:30 19:30Terminé Leithaprodersdorf1 - 2FC Deutschkreutz
19:30 19:30Terminé Siegendorf5 - 1Pinkafeld
19:30 19:30Terminé Mannersdorf1 - 0Spratzern
19:30 19:30Terminé Krems6 - 1Waidhofen / Thaya
19:30 19:30Terminé Kottingbrunn1 - 2Kilb
19:30 19:30Terminé Ardagger3 - 0St. Pölten II
19:30 19:30Terminé Schrems2 - 4Langenrohr
19:30 19:30Terminé USC Rohrbach0 - 2Retz
19:30 19:30Terminé Grieskirchen0 - 4Bad Ischl
19:30 19:30Terminé Union Weisskirchen2 - 1SV Wallern
19:30 19:30Terminé Puch1 - 5Bürmoos
20:00 20:00Terminé Union St. Florian1 - 1Friedburg / Pöndorf
Samedi 21 mai 2022
12:00 12:00Terminé Eugendorf3 - 1Golling
15:00 15:00Terminé Frauental0 - 1Rottenmann
15:00 15:00Terminé Dinamo Helfort0 - 2Austria XIII
15:00 15:00Terminé ASV 132 - 3Stadlau
15:30 15:30Terminé Münster2 - 1Natters
16:00 16:00Terminé Pregarten2 - 2Oedt
16:00 16:00Terminé Siezenheim4 - 1Strasswalchen
16:00 16:00Terminé Hitthaller St. Michael1 - 1Bruck
16:00 16:00Terminé Hörbranz1 - 4Höchst
16:00 16:00Terminé Bizau1 - 3Bezau
16:00 16:00Terminé Göfis3 - 0Lochau
16:00 16:00Terminé Lustenau3 - 1Hard
16:00 16:00Terminé Wienerberg2 - 1Post
17:00 17:00Terminé Ritzing2 - 2Bad Sauerbrunn
17:00 17:00Terminé Bleiburg3 - 1St. Andrä
17:00 17:00Terminé Neumarkt4 - 0Bramberg
17:00 17:00Terminé Ludesch2 - 3Schruns
17:30 17:30Terminé St. Margarethen / Bur3 - 4Oberwart / Rotenturm
17:30 17:30Terminé Maria Saal3 - 1ASK Klagenfurt
17:30 17:30Terminé Ferlach1 - 3SAK Klagenfurt
17:30 17:30Terminé Meiningen3 - 3Rheindorf Altach II
18:00 18:00Terminé Ortmann0 - 1Scheiblingkirchen
18:00 18:00Terminé Lebring0 - 4Voitsberg
18:00 18:00Terminé Mötz / Silz2 - 7Innsbrucker AC
18:30 18:30Terminé Union Innsbruck3 - 0Kundl
Dimanche 22 mai 2022
10:15 10:15Terminé Favoritner AC2 - 2Mannswörth
10:30 10:30Terminé WAF Brigittenau2 - 1Union Mauer
11:00 11:00Terminé Zirl1 - 1Volders
15:00 15:00Terminé St. Valentin1 - 3Union Edelweiss
15:30 15:30Terminé Köttmannsdorf5 - 1Admira Villach
16:00 16:00Terminé Altenmarkt1 - 3Thalgau
16:00 16:00Terminé Nenzing1 - 4Fussach
16:00 16:00Terminé Andelsbuch3 - 2Blau-Weiss Feldkirch
17:00 17:00Terminé Klingenbach2 - 4Kohfidisch
17:00 17:00Terminé Markt Allhau0 - 0Oberpetersdorf
17:00 17:00Terminé Mils4 - 0Zams
17:00 17:00Terminé Ebbs3 - 3SK St. Johann
17:00 17:00Terminé Prutz / Serfaus4 - 0Kirchbichl

Commentaires

Comment regarder les matches de la Ligue 1 de n'importe où ?
Burgenland
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 66 26 55
2 66 26 59
3 54 25 36
4 45 25 22
5 43 25 -2
6 41 25 12
7 38 25 -2
8 30 25 -7
9 28 26 -26
10 25 25 -11
11 25 25 -23
12 23 25 -23
13 21 25 -17
14 19 25 -25
15 15 25 -48
Kärnten
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 66 29 54
2 49 29 12
3 47 29 18
4 47 29 6
5 45 29 15
6 44 29 6
7 41 29 10
8 41 29 4
9 41 29 1
10 40 29 -3
11 40 29 -7
12 38 29 5
13 38 29 -2
14 37 29 2
15 35 29 -22
16 29 29 -22
17 24 29 -41
18 23 29 -36
Niederösterreich
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 70 24 45
2 59 24 46
3 46 24 21
4 42 24 17
5 36 24 25
6 32 24 0
7 31 25 -8
8 30 24 0
9 29 24 -9
10 29 25 -15
11 23 24 -19
12 22 24 -20
13 20 25 -19
14 20 24 -23
15 12 25 -41
Oberösterreich
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 62 27 37
2 60 27 40
3 57 27 36
4 44 27 3
5 43 27 7
6 39 27 7
7 38 27 -5
8 38 27 5
9 38 27 1
10 35 27 -3
11 31 27 -7
12 30 27 -5
13 28 27 -21
14 26 27 -16
15 18 27 -32
16 16 27 -47
Salzburg
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 47 23 29
2 45 23 29
3 43 23 16
4 41 23 28
5 38 23 11
6 37 23 2
7 36 23 2
8 32 23 0
9 31 23 9
10 31 23 1
11 30 23 -11
12 23 23 -22
13 19 23 -24
14 2 23 -70
Steiermark
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 65 27 48
2 63 26 54
3 54 27 44
4 40 27 11
5 40 27 5
6 39 27 -2
7 37 27 -5
8 34 27 -1
9 34 26 -6
10 34 27 -12
11 33 27 -12
12 33 27 -17
13 28 27 -10
14 23 27 -32
15 22 27 -19
16 21 27 -46
Tirol
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 52 25 36
2 51 25 20
3 47 25 37
4 47 25 18
5 46 25 27
6 42 25 8
7 40 25 13
8 35 25 -1
9 34 25 1
10 34 25 -1
11 31 25 -7
12 29 25 -12
13 29 25 -18
14 28 25 -10
15 14 25 -59
16 5 25 -52
Vorarlberg
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 58 28 60
2 57 28 24
3 56 28 19
4 53 29 12
5 47 28 15
6 42 28 7
7 42 28 6
8 41 28 14
9 40 28 2
10 38 28 1
11 38 29 -5
12 37 28 -11
13 36 29 -12
14 30 29 -23
15 22 28 -30
16 18 28 -45
17 17 28 -34
Wien
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 65 26 58
2 53 26 27
3 51 26 18
4 47 26 31
5 41 26 15
6 39 26 1
7 38 26 4
8 36 26 2
9 31 26 -8
10 28 25 -9
11 28 26 -10
12 26 26 -19
13 24 26 -22
14 23 26 -29
15 23 25 -33
16 22 26 -26

Discussions les plus populaires