Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Baden-Württemberg
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Freiberg Freiberg 82 35 24 10 1 103 28 75
2 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 82 35 26 4 5 83 24 59
3 Göppinger SV Göppinger SV 60 35 18 6 11 61 48 13
4 Backnang Backnang 59 35 18 5 12 79 54 25
5 Villingen Villingen 58 35 17 7 11 64 44 20
6 CfR Pforzheim CfR Pforzheim 57 35 17 6 12 64 47 17
7 Nöttingen Nöttingen 57 35 17 6 12 74 68 6
8 Bissingen Bissingen 52 35 14 10 11 67 51 16
9 Reutlingen Reutlingen 49 35 14 7 14 54 52 2
10 Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen 49 35 14 7 14 56 55 1
11 Oberachern Oberachern 48 35 15 3 17 60 67 -7
12 Neckarsulmer SU Neckarsulmer SU 48 35 14 6 15 47 55 -8
13 Ravensburg Ravensburg 46 35 11 13 11 68 64 4
14 Freiburger FC Freiburger FC 41 35 12 5 18 54 55 -1
15 Spfr. Dorfmerkingen Spfr. Dorfmerkingen 40 35 10 10 15 45 72 -27
16 Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II 39 35 11 6 18 49 76 -27
17 Linx Linx 38 35 9 11 15 46 72 -26
18 Bruchsal Bruchsal 34 35 9 7 19 52 87 -35
19 Ilshofen Ilshofen 30 35 8 6 21 47 87 -40
20 Lörrach-Brombach Lörrach-Brombach 11 35 2 5 28 25 92 -67
Bremen
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bremer SV Bremer SV 98 34 32 2 0 152 25 127
2 Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 86 34 28 2 4 138 36 102
3 OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven 61 34 18 7 9 78 43 35
4 BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 56 34 17 5 12 66 55 11
5 Union Brême Union Brême 55 34 15 10 9 76 56 20
6 ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde 55 34 18 1 15 68 80 -12
7 Hemelingen Hemelingen 52 34 17 1 16 88 83 5
8 Vatan Sport Vatan Sport 51 34 16 3 15 61 63 -2
9 Schwachhausen Schwachhausen 49 34 14 7 13 74 74 0
10 SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven 49 34 14 7 13 67 71 -4
11 Leher TS Leher TS 46 34 13 7 14 67 68 -1
12 Komet Arsten Komet Arsten 46 34 14 4 16 61 70 -9
13 Aumund-Vegesack Aumund-Vegesack 45 34 13 6 15 69 78 -9
14 Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV 42 34 13 3 18 76 76 0
15 Werder Brême III Werder Brême III 32 34 9 5 20 64 79 -15
16 Hastedt Hastedt 24 34 7 3 24 46 119 -73
17 Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 18 34 5 3 26 47 110 -63
18 Borgfeld Borgfeld 14 34 4 2 28 38 150 -112
Mittelrhein
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Düren Merzenich Düren Merzenich 77 30 24 5 1 94 19 75
2 Hennef 05 Hennef 05 70 29 22 4 3 76 25 51
3 Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach 68 30 20 8 2 76 19 57
4 Frechen Frechen 59 30 18 5 7 63 37 26
5 Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 53 30 16 5 9 56 45 11
6 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 44 29 12 8 9 58 46 12
7 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 44 30 14 2 14 53 47 6
8 Hürth Hürth 44 30 13 5 12 47 57 -10
9 Siegburger SV Siegburger SV 43 30 11 10 9 51 41 10
10 Pesch Pesch 41 30 10 11 9 61 50 11
11 BCV Glesch / Paffendorf BCV Glesch / Paffendorf 39 30 11 6 13 41 43 -2
12 VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal 38 30 11 5 14 51 67 -16
13 Alfter Alfter 37 30 11 4 15 46 52 -6
14 Eilendorf Eilendorf 29 30 8 5 17 31 55 -24
15 Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II 27 30 7 6 17 47 65 -18
16 Deutz Deutz 18 30 5 3 22 32 73 -41
17 SV Breinig SV Breinig 18 30 5 3 22 35 85 -50
18 Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld 10 30 3 1 26 26 118 -92
Niederrhein
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Velbert Velbert 59 22 19 2 1 59 12 47
2 FC Bocholt FC Bocholt 57 22 18 3 1 79 16 63
3 Hilden Hilden 53 22 17 2 3 56 21 35
4 SF Baumberg SF Baumberg 43 22 14 1 7 55 34 21
5 Clèves Clèves 41 22 12 5 5 48 28 20
6 Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen 40 22 12 4 6 53 33 20
7 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 40 22 12 4 6 39 30 9
8 Monheim Monheim 36 22 11 3 8 39 26 13
9 Schonnebeck Schonnebeck 35 22 10 5 7 47 32 15
10 Schwarz-Weiss Essen Schwarz-Weiss Essen 35 22 11 2 9 46 39 7
11 Meerbusch Meerbusch 30 22 9 3 10 38 52 -14
12 TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 30 22 8 6 8 29 32 -3
13 Union Nettetal Union Nettetal 26 22 8 2 12 32 40 -8
14 Kray Kray 24 22 7 3 12 35 55 -20
15 FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg 23 22 6 5 11 27 31 -4
16 Teutonia St.Tönis Teutonia St.Tönis 23 22 6 5 11 31 39 -8
17 Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 23 22 7 2 13 32 46 -14
18 Düsseldorf West Düsseldorf West 20 22 5 5 12 26 46 -20
19 Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC 20 22 5 5 12 28 55 -27
20 Sterkrade-Nord Sterkrade-Nord 17 22 5 2 15 33 62 -29
21 SC Velbert SC Velbert 17 22 4 5 13 26 57 -31
22 SF Niederwenigern SF Niederwenigern 14 22 3 5 14 28 60 -32
23 1. FC M'gladbach 1. FC M'gladbach 12 22 3 3 16 28 68 -40
Nordost-Nord
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 57 27 18 3 6 55 24 31
2 Greifswalder SV Greifswalder SV 56 26 17 5 4 47 25 22
3 CFC Hertha CFC Hertha 54 27 16 6 5 45 28 17
4 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 53 26 17 2 7 52 34 18
5 Rostocker FC Rostocker FC 49 26 16 1 9 61 23 38
6 Neustrelitz Neustrelitz 49 26 14 7 5 37 22 15
7 Staaken Staaken 47 27 13 8 6 49 28 21
8 RSV Eintracht RSV Eintracht 42 27 10 12 5 43 30 13
9 Eintracht Mahlsdorf Eintracht Mahlsdorf 42 27 12 6 9 44 32 12
10 Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif 39 26 11 6 9 51 32 19
11 Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 34 26 9 7 10 53 44 9
12 Mecklenburg Schwerin Mecklenburg Schwerin 34 27 10 4 13 37 46 -9
13 Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC 32 27 9 5 13 30 42 -12
14 Pampow Pampow 31 26 8 7 11 38 47 -9
15 MSV 1919 Neuruppin MSV 1919 Neuruppin 22 26 5 7 14 26 55 -29
16 BSC Süd 05 BSC Süd 05 18 27 4 6 17 20 45 -25
17 Stern Stern 17 27 3 8 16 28 57 -29
18 Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow 13 27 3 4 20 27 74 -47
19 Lok Stendal Lok Stendal 13 26 3 4 19 24 79 -55
Nordost-Süd
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt 63 24 20 3 1 80 13 67
2 Plauen Plauen 49 25 14 7 4 50 22 28
3 Krieschow Krieschow 48 25 14 6 5 56 29 27
4 Baudissa Bautzen Baudissa Bautzen 46 25 15 1 9 65 48 17
5 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 37 25 10 7 8 39 26 13
6 VfL Halle VfL Halle 37 25 9 10 6 40 35 5
7 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II 36 24 10 6 8 41 35 6
8 Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 33 23 9 6 8 40 37 3
9 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 33 26 8 9 9 38 41 -3
10 Oberlausitz Oberlausitz 33 24 10 3 11 34 37 -3
11 An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe 33 25 10 3 12 27 34 -7
12 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt 33 25 9 6 10 31 41 -10
13 Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau 30 26 7 9 10 34 56 -22
14 FC Grimma FC Grimma 25 25 6 7 12 36 43 -7
15 International Leipzig International Leipzig 22 23 6 4 13 32 51 -19
16 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 22 24 5 7 12 24 47 -23
17 Arnstadt Arnstadt 17 24 3 8 13 23 61 -38
18 Martinroda Martinroda 16 26 4 4 18 28 62 -34
19 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Westfalen
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Paderborn II Paderborn II 46 20 14 4 2 58 18 40
2 Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn 44 20 13 5 2 49 18 31
3 Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09 42 20 13 3 4 37 22 15
4 Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 40 20 13 1 6 51 22 29
5 Gütersloh Gütersloh 39 20 11 6 3 29 12 17
6 ASC Dortmund ASC Dortmund 37 20 11 4 5 48 34 14
7 FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine 34 20 11 1 8 34 33 1
8 Schermbeck Schermbeck 32 20 10 2 8 36 26 10
9 Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 31 20 8 7 5 36 34 2
10 Erndtebrück Erndtebrück 31 20 9 4 7 34 39 -5
11 Sprockhövel Sprockhövel 26 20 8 2 10 42 34 8
12 Preußen Münster II Preußen Münster II 25 20 7 4 9 34 39 -5
13 Vreden Vreden 25 20 7 4 9 23 41 -18
14 Finnentrop / Bamenohl Finnentrop / Bamenohl 23 20 5 8 7 36 42 -6
15 Hammer SpVgg Hammer SpVgg 22 20 6 4 10 30 39 -9
16 Ennepetal Ennepetal 22 20 6 4 10 33 44 -11
17 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 20 20 5 5 10 26 34 -8
18 Meinerzhagen Meinerzhagen 16 20 5 1 14 28 47 -19
19 TuS Haltern TuS Haltern 15 20 4 3 13 24 40 -16
20 Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC 15 20 4 3 13 18 52 -34
21 Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne 6 20 1 3 16 21 57 -36
Promotion Round - Nord
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bremer SV Bremer SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Concordia Concordia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Todesfelde Todesfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern Nord
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Vilzing Vilzing 78 33 25 3 5 85 26 59
2 Ansbach Ansbach 78 33 25 3 5 85 30 55
3 ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen 72 33 23 3 7 76 35 41
4 Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg 68 33 21 5 7 81 32 49
5 Neumarkt Neumarkt 61 33 19 4 10 68 45 23
6 DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg 53 33 16 5 12 65 58 7
7 Gebenbach Gebenbach 51 33 15 6 12 73 62 11
8 Abtswind Abtswind 51 33 16 3 14 47 51 -4
9 SC Feucht SC Feucht 50 33 15 5 13 55 42 13
10 Ammerthal Ammerthal 49 33 15 4 14 66 69 -3
11 Grossbardorf Grossbardorf 44 33 13 5 15 55 58 -3
12 Bayern Hof Bayern Hof 39 33 11 6 16 55 67 -12
13 Cham Cham 31 33 9 4 20 45 75 -30
14 Würzbourg FV Würzbourg FV 28 33 7 7 19 39 69 -30
15 Vatan Spor Vatan Spor 28 33 7 7 19 34 70 -36
16 Karlburg Karlburg 27 33 5 12 16 22 55 -33
17 Seligenporten Seligenporten 21 33 6 3 24 40 92 -52
18 Sand Sand 17 33 4 5 24 24 79 -55
Bayern Süd
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Hankofen-Hailing Hankofen-Hailing 71 35 21 8 6 60 33 27
2 Donaustauf Donaustauf 63 35 19 6 10 78 55 23
3 Ingolstadt II Ingolstadt II 62 35 17 11 7 67 38 29
4 Jahn Ratisbonne II Jahn Ratisbonne II 61 35 17 10 8 64 44 20
5 Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring 59 35 16 11 8 49 41 8
6 1860 Munich II 1860 Munich II 51 35 13 12 10 55 40 15
7 Landsberg Landsberg 50 35 12 14 9 54 39 15
8 Schwaben Augsburg Schwaben Augsburg 50 35 13 11 11 45 40 5
9 Ismaning Ismaning 50 35 13 11 11 43 39 4
10 Deisenhofen Deisenhofen 48 35 12 12 11 60 47 13
11 Garching Garching 45 36 11 12 13 46 55 -9
12 Kottern Kottern 44 35 11 11 13 45 49 -4
13 Gundelfingen Gundelfingen 43 35 11 10 14 39 45 -6
14 Türkspor Augsburg Türkspor Augsburg 41 35 10 11 14 47 55 -8
15 Hallbergmoos-Goldach Hallbergmoos-Goldach 39 35 9 12 14 42 64 -22
16 Pullach Pullach 37 35 10 7 18 47 63 -16
17 Dachau Dachau 35 35 8 11 16 40 66 -26
18 1880 Wasserburg 1880 Wasserburg 34 35 8 10 17 39 58 -19
19 Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 18 35 4 6 25 27 76 -49
Hessen - Promotion Round
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 33 16 10 3 3 39 16 23
2 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. 30 16 9 3 4 39 19 20
3 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee 27 16 8 3 5 32 26 6
4 Eddersheim Eddersheim 26 16 7 5 4 28 19 9
5 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 25 16 8 1 7 28 33 -5
6 Hadamar Hadamar 23 16 7 2 7 26 29 -3
7 Fernwald Fernwald 19 17 5 4 8 33 38 -5
8 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 19 16 5 4 7 29 38 -9
9 Neuhof Neuhof 15 16 3 6 7 14 24 -10
10 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen 9 17 2 3 12 22 48 -26
Hessen - Relegation Round
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 43 20 12 7 1 49 21 28
2 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf 38 20 12 2 6 42 30 12
3 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 33 20 10 3 7 50 31 19
4 Baunatal Baunatal 33 20 9 6 5 32 33 -1
5 Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Gücü Friedberg 30 20 7 9 4 35 27 8
6 Hanau 93 Hanau 93 30 20 8 6 6 34 25 9
7 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach 29 20 8 5 7 33 34 -1
8 FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel 24 20 6 6 8 16 21 -5
9 Ginsheim Ginsheim 19 20 5 4 11 27 42 -15
10 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV 18 20 4 6 10 23 36 -13
11 Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden 17 20 5 2 13 22 54 -32
12 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim 16 20 4 4 12 29 38 -9
Hamburg - Promotion Round
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Dassendorf Dassendorf 37 16 12 1 3 36 12 24
2 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 32 16 10 2 4 31 23 8
3 Sasel Sasel 28 16 8 4 4 32 28 4
4 Victoria Hambourg Victoria Hambourg 26 16 7 5 4 29 26 3
5 Concordia Concordia 24 16 7 3 6 30 27 3
6 Paloma Paloma 21 16 5 6 5 28 32 -4
7 Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme 14 16 4 2 10 30 38 -8
8 HEBC HEBC 10 16 2 4 10 23 34 -11
9 Buchholz Buchholz 9 16 2 3 11 24 43 -19
Hamburg - Relegation Round
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Osdorf Osdorf 40 18 13 1 4 55 24 31
2 Süderelbe Süderelbe 40 18 12 4 2 50 26 24
3 Rugenbergen Rugenbergen 38 18 12 2 4 43 20 23
4 Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III 37 18 11 4 3 60 39 21
5 Union Tornesch Union Tornesch 30 18 10 0 8 46 38 8
6 Hamm United Hamm United 20 18 6 2 10 27 37 -10
7 Lohbrügge Lohbrügge 18 18 6 0 12 25 40 -15
8 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 15 18 4 3 11 28 47 -19
9 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV 14 18 4 2 12 33 50 -17
10 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 8 18 2 2 14 18 64 -46
Niedersachsen - Promotion Round
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 BW Lohne BW Lohne 39 18 12 3 3 40 12 28
2 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 34 18 10 4 4 33 21 12
3 Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus 31 18 9 4 5 32 21 11
4 Germania Egestorf Germania Egestorf 30 18 8 6 4 36 22 14
5 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 30 18 8 6 4 26 20 6
6 VfL Oldenbourg VfL Oldenbourg 26 18 7 5 6 34 34 0
7 Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini 17 18 3 8 7 24 28 -4
8 Ramlingen/Ehlershausen Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 16 18 4 4 10 23 34 -11
9 Arminia Hanovre Arminia Hanovre 14 18 4 2 12 24 53 -29
10 FT Brunswick FT Brunswick 10 18 2 4 12 16 43 -27
Niedersachsen - Relegation Round
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle 31 17 9 4 4 52 32 20
2 Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV 31 17 8 7 2 36 20 16
3 Bersenbrück Bersenbrück 31 17 9 4 4 39 25 14
4 Gifhorn Gifhorn 25 17 6 7 4 27 24 3
5 SVG Gottingue SVG Gottingue 22 17 5 7 5 25 30 -5
6 TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 22 17 7 1 9 22 34 -12
7 Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 21 17 4 9 4 25 25 0
8 Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 17 17 4 5 8 25 33 -8
9 BW Schwalbe Tündern BW Schwalbe Tündern 16 17 4 4 9 30 35 -5
10 Hagen / ​Uthlede Hagen / ​Uthlede 12 17 2 6 9 17 40 -23
Rh/Pf/S - Promotion Round
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 73 19 13 4 2 86 24 62
2 Eintracht Trèves Eintracht Trèves 69 18 13 4 1 75 26 49
3 Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen 58 18 6 8 4 73 49 24
4 Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach 56 19 7 4 8 84 60 24
5 FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07 55 19 9 4 6 55 40 15
6 Alemannia Waldalgesheim Alemannia Waldalgesheim 50 19 7 4 8 55 48 7
7 Gonsenheim Gonsenheim 48 18 8 3 7 55 43 12
8 Dudenhofen Dudenhofen 47 18 6 3 9 70 46 24
9 Diefflen Diefflen 46 19 8 1 10 59 62 -3
10 Karbach Karbach 45 19 5 4 10 59 54 5
11 Mechtersheim Mechtersheim 40 18 3 5 10 54 58 -4
12 Coblence Coblence 35 18 3 2 13 42 52 -10
Rh/Pf/S - Relegation Round
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim 45 17 8 5 4 58 49 9
2 Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II 42 18 8 4 6 53 54 -1
3 Mülheim-Kärlich Mülheim-Kärlich 40 18 10 3 5 38 48 -10
4 Eisbachtal Eisbachtal 39 17 8 5 4 66 51 15
5 Elversberg II Elversberg II 38 17 10 1 6 50 66 -16
6 Jägersburg Jägersburg 35 17 9 2 6 56 60 -4
7 Salmrohr Salmrohr 33 17 6 2 9 40 64 -24
8 Eppelborn Eppelborn 28 17 7 1 9 37 72 -35
9 Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen 23 18 3 5 10 39 68 -29
10 Emmelshausen Emmelshausen 21 17 5 3 9 26 63 -37
11 Speyer Speyer 15 17 4 3 10 40 91 -51
12 Röchling Völklingen Röchling Völklingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederrhein - Promotion Round
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 FC Bocholt FC Bocholt 74 7 5 2 0 94 22 72
2 Velbert Velbert 70 6 3 2 1 71 22 49
3 Hilden Hilden 67 7 4 2 1 76 30 46
4 SF Baumberg SF Baumberg 56 7 4 1 2 73 44 29
5 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 48 6 2 2 2 47 38 9
6 Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen 47 6 2 1 3 62 42 20
7 Clèves Clèves 45 6 1 1 4 59 42 17
8 Monheim Monheim 45 7 2 3 2 50 39 11
9 Schonnebeck Schonnebeck 40 6 1 2 3 51 46 5
10 Schwarz-Weiss Essen Schwarz-Weiss Essen 37 6 0 2 4 53 57 -4
11 Meerbusch Meerbusch 35 6 1 2 3 46 64 -18
Niederrhein - Relegation Round
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Union Nettetal Union Nettetal 41 7 5 0 2 53 49 4
2 TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 39 6 2 3 1 40 44 -4
3 Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 37 7 4 2 1 50 60 -10
4 Teutonia St.Tönis Teutonia St.Tönis 36 7 4 1 2 47 51 -4
5 Kray Kray 32 7 2 2 3 43 65 -22
6 FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg 31 7 2 2 3 38 43 -5
7 Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC 29 7 3 0 4 44 71 -27
8 Düsseldorf West Düsseldorf West 28 7 2 2 3 37 56 -19
9 Sterkrade-Nord Sterkrade-Nord 27 6 3 1 2 46 73 -27
10 SF Niederwenigern SF Niederwenigern 27 7 4 1 2 43 75 -32
11 SC Velbert SC Velbert 24 7 2 1 4 37 74 -37
12 1. FC M'gladbach 1. FC M'gladbach 13 7 0 1 6 36 89 -53
Schl.-Holst. - Promotion Round
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Todesfelde Todesfelde 28 12 9 1 2 33 17 16
2 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 25 13 7 4 2 27 16 11
3 Eichede Eichede 22 13 6 4 3 30 21 9
4 TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 18 14 5 3 6 30 31 -1
5 Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 17 14 5 2 7 38 38 0
6 Bordesholm Bordesholm 13 12 2 7 3 20 24 -4
7 Pansdorf Pansdorf 12 13 3 3 7 22 29 -7
8 Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel 8 13 2 2 9 24 48 -24
Schl.-Holst. - Relegation Round
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Union Neumünster Union Neumünster 34 15 11 1 3 36 17 19
2 Weiche Flensburg II Weiche Flensburg II 25 14 7 4 3 30 19 11
3 Preußen Reinfeld Preußen Reinfeld 23 14 7 2 5 26 16 10
4 Lübeck II Lübeck II 20 12 6 2 4 23 15 8
5 Dornbreite Lübeck Dornbreite Lübeck 20 13 6 2 5 30 25 5
6 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 18 12 5 3 4 25 25 0
7 Altenholz Altenholz 15 14 4 3 7 15 37 -22
8 Eutiner SV Eutiner SV 11 13 3 2 8 12 22 -10
9 Kronshagen Kronshagen 1 11 0 1 10 6 27 -21
Westfalen - Promotion Round
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn 55 5 3 2 0 65 24 41
2 Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 53 6 4 1 1 64 27 37
3 Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09 52 6 3 1 2 46 28 18
4 Paderborn II Paderborn II 51 5 1 2 2 61 23 38
5 Gütersloh Gütersloh 50 6 3 2 1 39 18 21
6 ASC Dortmund ASC Dortmund 42 6 1 2 3 59 50 9
7 FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine 40 6 1 3 2 42 42 0
8 Erndtebrück Erndtebrück 40 6 3 0 3 43 52 -9
9 Schermbeck Schermbeck 36 6 1 1 4 40 35 5
10 Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 36 6 1 2 3 42 48 -6
Westfalen - Relegation Round
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Vreden Vreden 38 6 4 1 1 36 48 -12
2 Sprockhövel Sprockhövel 36 7 3 1 3 58 44 14
3 Preußen Münster II Preußen Münster II 34 7 2 3 2 50 55 -5
4 Finnentrop / Bamenohl Finnentrop / Bamenohl 33 6 3 1 2 52 52 0
5 Ennepetal Ennepetal 33 7 3 2 2 45 53 -8
6 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 31 7 3 2 2 40 43 -3
7 Hammer SpVgg Hammer SpVgg 31 8 2 3 3 42 54 -12
8 Meinerzhagen Meinerzhagen 28 7 4 0 3 40 57 -17
9 Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC 28 7 4 1 2 33 62 -29
10 TuS Haltern TuS Haltern 20 7 1 2 4 30 54 -24
11 Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne 9 7 1 0 6 27 85 -58
Comment regarder les matches de la Ligue 1 de n'importe où ?