Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Nordost
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 82 38 25 7 6 84 32 52
2 Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena 76 38 23 7 8 71 35 36
3 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 74 38 21 11 6 85 35 50
4 Altglienicke Altglienicke 72 38 21 9 8 80 47 33
5 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 72 38 20 12 6 67 37 30
6 Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig 71 38 21 8 9 71 42 29
7 BAK '07 BAK '07 69 38 21 6 11 65 48 17
8 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 60 38 17 9 12 69 49 20
9 Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig 56 38 16 8 14 47 48 -1
10 Tennis Borussia Tennis Borussia 53 38 14 11 13 59 50 9
11 Babelsberg Babelsberg 53 38 14 11 13 46 42 4
12 Luckenwalde Luckenwalde 50 38 14 8 16 58 50 8
13 Lichtenberg Lichtenberg 44 38 12 8 18 49 64 -15
14 Meuselwitz Meuselwitz 41 38 11 8 19 42 54 -12
15 Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 41 38 11 8 19 48 68 -20
16 Eilenburg Eilenburg 33 38 8 9 21 41 79 -38
17 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 33 38 8 9 21 49 89 -40
18 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 30 38 5 15 18 48 81 -33
19 Auerbach Auerbach 23 38 5 8 25 45 95 -50
20 SV Tasmania 1973 SV Tasmania 1973 17 38 3 8 27 28 107 -79
Südwest
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Elversberg Elversberg 80 36 24 8 4 79 29 50
2 Ulm Ulm 77 36 23 8 5 60 30 30
3 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 76 36 24 4 8 67 26 41
4 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach 70 36 20 10 6 62 35 27
5 Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II 69 36 22 3 11 63 42 21
6 Hombourg Hombourg 52 36 14 10 12 43 48 -5
7 Hesse-Cassel Hesse-Cassel 51 36 13 12 11 46 37 9
8 Balingen Balingen 46 36 13 7 16 46 64 -18
9 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC 45 36 12 9 15 35 44 -9
10 Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf 44 36 12 8 16 49 61 -12
11 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II 43 36 12 7 17 49 52 -3
12 Aalen Aalen 43 36 12 7 17 49 60 -11
13 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II 41 36 10 11 15 45 50 -5
14 Rot-Weiß Koblenz Rot-Weiß Koblenz 39 36 9 12 15 36 44 -8
15 FSV Francfort FSV Francfort 39 36 9 12 15 40 53 -13
16 Sonnenhof Grossaspach Sonnenhof Grossaspach 39 36 11 6 19 42 64 -22
17 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz 33 36 9 6 21 36 58 -22
18 Pirmasens Pirmasens 33 36 9 6 21 32 59 -27
19 FC Gießen FC Gießen 29 36 7 8 21 28 51 -23
Ouest
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 87 38 26 9 3 84 32 52
2 Preussen Münster Preussen Münster 87 38 26 9 3 73 24 49
3 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 78 38 23 9 6 68 28 40
4 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 75 38 22 9 7 68 35 33
5 Fortuna Cologne Fortuna Cologne 74 38 20 14 4 62 31 31
6 Rödinghausen Rödinghausen 64 38 19 7 12 45 35 10
7 Cologne II Cologne II 62 38 17 11 10 70 49 21
8 Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück 55 38 14 13 11 48 37 11
9 Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II 47 38 13 8 17 58 65 -7
10 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 47 38 11 14 13 50 67 -17
11 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 46 38 12 10 16 59 62 -3
12 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 44 38 11 11 16 43 51 -8
13 Borussia M'gladbach II Borussia M'gladbach II 43 38 12 7 19 42 51 -9
14 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 43 38 12 7 19 54 65 -11
15 SV 1919 Straelen SV 1919 Straelen 43 38 12 7 19 42 64 -22
16 Bonner SC Bonner SC 39 38 10 9 19 44 63 -19
17 Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck 31 38 7 10 21 31 64 -33
18 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 30 38 9 3 26 36 63 -27
19 Uerdingen Uerdingen 27 38 6 9 23 39 96 -57
20 Homberg Homberg 26 38 6 8 24 30 64 -34
Bayern
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bayreuth Bayreuth 93 37 30 3 4 101 34 67
2 Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II 85 37 26 7 4 110 47 63
3 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 64 37 19 7 11 82 51 31
4 Unterhaching Unterhaching 64 38 18 10 10 73 59 14
5 Schweinfurt Schweinfurt 62 38 17 11 10 96 56 40
6 Aubstadt Aubstadt 61 38 17 10 11 74 43 31
7 Illertissen Illertissen 59 38 17 8 13 57 45 12
8 Viktoria Aschaffenbourg Viktoria Aschaffenbourg 51 38 14 9 15 54 53 1
9 Eichstätt Eichstätt 50 37 13 11 13 48 60 -12
10 Nuremberg II Nuremberg II 48 37 11 15 11 52 53 -1
11 Augsburg II Augsburg II 47 37 13 8 16 65 69 -4
12 Buchbach Buchbach 45 37 11 12 14 45 44 1
13 Pipinsried Pipinsried 45 37 13 6 18 49 70 -21
14 Heimstetten Heimstetten 44 37 13 5 19 54 67 -13
15 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech 42 37 12 6 19 38 66 -28
16 Eltersdorf Eltersdorf 41 38 12 5 21 55 84 -29
17 Memmingen Memmingen 38 37 9 11 17 43 69 -26
18 Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth II 37 37 9 10 18 45 67 -22
19 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining 29 37 7 8 22 34 80 -46
20 Rosenheim Rosenheim 27 37 5 12 20 39 97 -58
Nord - Promotion Round
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 VfB Oldenbourg VfB Oldenbourg 38 17 11 5 1 31 12 19
2 Weiche Flensbourg Weiche Flensbourg 35 17 11 2 4 28 18 10
3 Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 27 17 8 3 6 23 15 8
4 Werder Brême II Werder Brême II 26 17 8 2 7 30 18 12
5 Lübeck Lübeck 26 18 7 5 6 23 17 6
6 Hambourg SV II Hambourg SV II 24 17 7 3 7 27 26 1
7 Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen 23 17 6 5 6 28 34 -6
8 Hanovre 96 II Hanovre 96 II 16 18 4 4 10 27 33 -6
9 Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst 15 17 3 6 8 14 27 -13
10 Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim 9 17 2 3 12 15 46 -31
Nord - Relegation Round
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck 39 18 12 3 3 34 18 16
2 Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 33 18 8 9 1 32 10 22
3 Jeddeloh Jeddeloh 32 18 8 8 2 30 17 13
4 Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen / Assel 31 18 8 7 3 24 15 9
5 Schwarz-Weiss Rehden Schwarz-Weiss Rehden 26 18 7 5 6 35 25 10
6 Sankt Pauli II Sankt Pauli II 26 18 7 5 6 28 21 7
7 LSK Hansa LSK Hansa 22 18 5 7 6 15 22 -7
8 Oberneuland Oberneuland 16 18 4 4 10 19 37 -18
9 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 16 18 3 7 8 18 37 -19
10 Altona 93 Altona 93 14 19 2 8 9 19 33 -14
11 Heider SV Heider SV 12 19 3 3 13 23 42 -19
Comment regarder les matches de la Ligue 1 de n'importe où ?