Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Combined Counties Premier North
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 St. Panteleimon St. Panteleimon 16 6 5 1 0 22 8 14
2 Southall Southall 15 8 5 0 3 26 13 13
3 Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers 15 6 5 0 1 14 9 5
4 Edgware Town Edgware Town 13 6 4 1 1 18 6 12
5 North Greenford United North Greenford United 13 7 4 1 2 23 13 10
6 Windsor Windsor 13 7 4 1 2 17 15 2
7 Egham Town Egham Town 12 6 4 0 2 13 8 5
8 Wembley Wembley 12 7 4 0 3 15 12 3
9 Hanworth Villa Hanworth Villa 11 5 3 2 0 16 4 12
10 Ascot United Ascot United 7 4 2 1 1 9 9 0
11 Spelthorne Sports Spelthorne Sports 7 5 2 1 2 6 7 -1
12 Burnham Burnham 6 6 1 3 2 7 13 -6
13 Reading City Reading City 5 6 1 2 3 15 19 -4
14 CB Hounslow United CB Hounslow United 4 7 1 1 5 5 22 -17
15 Holyport Holyport 3 5 1 0 4 5 17 -12
16 Virginia Water Virginia Water 1 5 0 1 4 4 13 -9
17 Tadley Calleva Tadley Calleva 1 7 0 1 6 6 24 -18
18 Wokingham & Emmbrook Wokingham & Emmbrook 0 5 0 0 5 3 12 -9
Eastern Counties League Premier
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Wroxham Wroxham 24 9 8 0 1 37 6 31
2 Gorleston Gorleston 22 9 7 1 1 25 9 16
3 Newmarket Town Newmarket Town 18 8 6 0 2 14 11 3
4 Mulbarton Wanderers Mulbarton Wanderers 17 8 5 2 1 19 10 9
5 Mildenhall Town Mildenhall Town 16 7 5 1 1 16 10 6
6 Norwich United Norwich United 14 8 4 2 2 15 10 5
7 Woodbridge Town Woodbridge Town 13 7 4 1 2 12 9 3
8 Hadleigh United Hadleigh United 12 9 3 3 3 14 14 0
9 Kirkley & Pakefield Kirkley & Pakefield 11 8 3 2 3 15 11 4
10 Walsham Le Willows Walsham Le Willows 11 7 3 2 2 10 7 3
11 Lakenheath Lakenheath 9 9 2 3 4 17 20 -3
12 Brantham Athletic Brantham Athletic 8 6 2 2 2 7 10 -3
13 Ely City Ely City 7 8 2 1 5 8 16 -8
14 Thetford Town Thetford Town 7 9 2 1 6 13 24 -11
15 Long Melford Long Melford 6 6 2 0 4 13 15 -2
16 March Town United March Town United 6 7 2 0 5 12 14 -2
17 Whitton United Whitton United 6 5 2 0 3 5 11 -6
18 Fakenham Town Fakenham Town 6 8 2 0 6 11 18 -7
19 Haverhill Rovers Haverhill Rovers 4 7 1 1 5 8 20 -12
20 Swaffham Town Swaffham Town 0 7 0 0 7 2 28 -26
Essex Senior League
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Redbridge Redbridge 22 10 7 1 2 26 13 13
2 Saffron Walden Town Saffron Walden Town 22 9 7 1 1 23 10 13
3 Stanway Rovers Stanway Rovers 22 11 7 1 3 23 10 13
4 Walthamstow Walthamstow 21 8 7 0 1 26 6 20
5 Stansted Stansted 19 8 6 1 1 17 8 9
6 Athletic Newham Athletic Newham 17 8 5 2 1 22 16 6
7 Cockfosters Cockfosters 17 10 5 2 3 18 15 3
8 Clacton Clacton 16 9 5 1 3 18 15 3
9 West Essex West Essex 13 8 4 1 3 16 13 3
10 Takeley Takeley 13 10 4 1 5 18 20 -2
11 Enfield Enfield 12 6 4 0 2 13 6 7
12 Woodford Town Woodford Town 10 8 3 1 4 18 21 -3
13 Southend Manor Southend Manor 8 9 2 2 5 13 21 -8
14 St Margaretsbury St Margaretsbury 8 10 2 2 6 7 18 -11
15 Little Oakley Little Oakley 7 6 2 1 3 11 13 -2
16 Ilford Ilford 7 7 2 1 4 11 14 -3
17 White Ensign White Ensign 7 8 2 1 5 15 21 -6
18 Clapton Clapton 7 10 2 1 7 13 21 -8
19 Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town 4 6 1 1 4 4 8 -4
20 Sporting Bengal United Sporting Bengal United 3 9 1 0 8 9 35 -26
21 Sawbridgeworth Town Sawbridgeworth Town 1 8 0 1 7 5 22 -17
Hellenic League Premier
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Cribbs Cribbs 21 8 7 0 1 21 7 14
2 Brimscombe & Thrupp Brimscombe & Thrupp 17 7 5 2 0 18 7 11
3 Corsham Town Corsham Town 16 7 5 1 1 16 7 9
4 Malvern Town Malvern Town 16 7 5 1 1 20 12 8
5 Bishop's Cleeve Bishop's Cleeve 16 7 5 1 1 18 11 7
6 Royal Wootton Royal Wootton 14 9 4 2 3 15 13 2
7 Longlevens Longlevens 13 6 4 1 1 16 7 9
8 Bradford Town Bradford Town 12 6 4 0 2 13 10 3
9 Westfields Westfields 11 7 3 2 2 10 11 -1
10 Shrivenham Shrivenham 9 6 3 0 3 10 10 0
11 Fairford Town Fairford Town 9 8 3 0 5 11 14 -3
12 Roman Glass St George Roman Glass St George 8 7 2 2 3 10 10 0
13 Westbury United Westbury United 8 6 2 2 2 10 11 -1
14 Tuffley Rovers Tuffley Rovers 7 6 2 1 3 10 12 -2
15 Thornbury Town Thornbury Town 7 8 2 1 5 10 20 -10
16 Calne Town Calne Town 6 6 2 0 4 8 14 -6
17 Chipping Sodbury Town Chipping Sodbury Town 4 8 1 1 6 12 19 -7
18 Hereford Lads Club Hereford Lads Club 4 7 1 1 5 8 17 -9
19 Lydney Town Lydney Town 3 7 1 0 6 11 20 -9
20 Hallen Hallen 0 7 0 0 7 7 22 -15
Midland League Premier
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Boldmere St. Michaels Boldmere St. Michaels 17 7 5 2 0 13 5 8
2 Hanley Town Hanley Town 13 5 4 1 0 14 4 10
3 Lye Town Lye Town 13 7 4 1 2 13 8 5
4 Shifnal Town Shifnal Town 11 6 3 2 1 17 6 11
5 Lichfield City Lichfield City 11 5 3 2 0 10 4 6
6 Worcester City Worcester City 11 7 3 2 2 8 9 -1
7 Romulus Romulus 10 5 3 1 1 11 3 8
8 Stone Old Alleynians Stone Old Alleynians 10 4 3 1 0 10 7 3
9 Highgate United Highgate United 9 7 2 3 2 7 5 2
10 Walsall Wood Walsall Wood 9 6 2 3 1 9 8 1
11 Tividale Tividale 8 6 2 2 2 11 9 2
12 AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians 8 6 2 2 2 13 13 0
13 Whitchurch Alport Whitchurch Alport 8 7 2 2 3 18 20 -2
14 Wolverhampton Casuals Wolverhampton Casuals 6 6 2 0 4 7 16 -9
15 Uttoxeter Town Uttoxeter Town 5 6 1 2 3 9 14 -5
16 Stourport Swifts Stourport Swifts 3 5 0 3 2 8 12 -4
17 Haughmond Haughmond 1 7 0 1 6 10 20 -10
18 Racing Club Warwick Racing Club Warwick 1 6 0 1 5 4 14 -10
19 Bewdley Town Bewdley Town 1 6 0 1 5 4 19 -15
North West Counties League Premier
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Macclesfield Macclesfield 20 8 6 2 0 15 8 7
2 Wythenshawe Town Wythenshawe Town 17 9 5 2 2 18 11 7
3 Congleton Town Congleton Town 16 9 5 1 3 17 9 8
4 Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United 15 7 5 0 2 18 8 10
5 Charnock Richard Charnock Richard 14 8 4 2 2 31 17 14
6 Northwich Northwich 14 9 4 2 3 18 13 5
7 Longridge Town Longridge Town 14 9 4 2 3 16 13 3
8 Winsford United Winsford United 14 9 4 2 3 20 24 -4
9 Avro Avro 13 8 4 1 3 15 11 4
10 Irlam Irlam 13 8 4 1 3 14 11 3
11 Lower Breck Lower Breck 13 9 4 1 4 14 17 -3
12 AFC Liverpool AFC Liverpool 12 8 3 3 2 14 15 -1
13 Vauxhall Motors Vauxhall Motors 12 9 4 0 5 11 17 -6
14 Barnoldswick Town Barnoldswick Town 11 7 3 2 2 13 10 3
15 Burscough Burscough 11 9 3 2 4 13 12 1
16 Runcorn Town Runcorn Town 10 9 2 4 3 16 18 -2
17 Squires Gate Squires Gate 9 7 2 3 2 10 9 1
18 Prestwich Heys Prestwich Heys 9 9 3 0 6 15 23 -8
19 Ashton Athletic Ashton Athletic 8 10 2 2 6 14 29 -15
20 Padiham Padiham 7 9 1 4 4 7 12 -5
21 Litherland Remyca Litherland Remyca 0 10 0 0 10 7 29 -22
Northern Counties East League Premier
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Grimsby Borough Grimsby Borough 20 8 6 2 0 22 12 10
2 Maltby Main Maltby Main 15 7 5 0 2 16 4 12
3 Sherwood Colliery Sherwood Colliery 15 5 5 0 0 14 5 9
4 Garforth Town Garforth Town 13 8 4 1 3 16 12 4
5 Silsden Silsden 13 7 4 1 2 15 11 4
6 Handsworth Handsworth 12 5 4 0 1 11 7 4
7 Eccleshill United Eccleshill United 11 7 3 2 2 12 11 1
8 Winterton Rangers Winterton Rangers 10 5 3 1 1 9 3 6
9 Staveley MW Staveley MW 10 8 3 1 4 12 7 5
10 Albion Sports Albion Sports 10 8 3 1 4 10 11 -1
11 Thackley Thackley 10 8 3 1 4 13 17 -4
12 Knaresborough Town Knaresborough Town 9 7 3 0 4 14 12 2
13 AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield 9 7 2 3 2 7 7 0
14 Bottesford Town Bottesford Town 8 6 2 2 2 9 10 -1
15 Goole Goole 8 8 2 2 4 13 18 -5
16 Barton Town Old Boys Barton Town Old Boys 6 7 1 3 3 9 13 -4
17 Penistone Church Penistone Church 6 7 1 3 3 7 11 -4
18 AFC Emley AFC Emley 4 6 0 4 2 5 12 -7
19 Hemsworth MW Hemsworth MW 3 8 0 3 5 14 28 -14
20 Athersley Recreation Athersley Recreation 3 8 1 0 7 5 22 -17
Northern League One
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Consett Consett 25 10 8 1 1 30 10 20
2 Thornaby Thornaby 18 9 5 3 1 25 15 10
3 Sunderland Ryhope CW Sunderland Ryhope CW 17 10 5 2 3 16 11 5
4 Crook Town AFC Crook Town AFC 17 10 5 2 3 16 18 -2
5 North Shields North Shields 16 8 4 4 0 20 5 15
6 West Auckland Town West Auckland Town 16 10 5 1 4 29 20 9
7 Ashington AFC Ashington AFC 16 10 4 4 2 22 14 8
8 Newton Aycliffe Newton Aycliffe 16 8 5 1 2 16 9 7
9 Newcastle Benfield Newcastle Benfield 15 10 5 0 5 22 24 -2
10 Whickham Whickham 14 12 4 2 6 12 16 -4
11 Guisborough Town Guisborough Town 12 8 3 3 2 9 5 4
12 Whitley Bay Whitley Bay 11 8 3 2 3 10 11 -1
13 Redcar Athletic Redcar Athletic 9 6 3 0 3 9 15 -6
14 Sunderland RCA Sunderland RCA 8 6 2 2 2 6 7 -1
15 Seaham Red Star Seaham Red Star 8 8 2 2 4 8 12 -4
16 Bishop Auckland Bishop Auckland 8 10 2 2 6 9 19 -10
17 Billingham Town Billingham Town 8 10 2 2 6 8 22 -14
18 Northallerton Town Northallerton Town 7 9 2 1 6 12 18 -6
19 Penrith AFC Penrith AFC 7 10 2 1 7 13 27 -14
20 West Allotment Celtic West Allotment Celtic 3 8 0 3 5 11 25 -14
Southern Combination League Premier
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Littlehampton Town Littlehampton Town 21 8 7 0 1 28 10 18
2 Pagham Pagham 21 9 7 0 2 15 9 6
3 Saltdean United Saltdean United 18 7 6 0 1 23 5 18
4 Little Common Little Common 18 9 5 3 1 21 9 12
5 Alfold Alfold 15 8 5 0 3 13 8 5
6 Newhaven Newhaven 13 6 4 1 1 15 5 10
7 Crawley Down Gatwick Crawley Down Gatwick 13 8 4 1 3 16 11 5
8 Peacehaven & Telscombe Peacehaven & Telscombe 12 6 4 0 2 10 8 2
9 Eastbourne Town Eastbourne Town 11 8 3 2 3 10 11 -1
10 Horsham YMCA Horsham YMCA 11 9 3 2 4 11 19 -8
11 Broadbridge Heath Broadbridge Heath 10 6 3 1 2 13 7 6
12 Bexhill United Bexhill United 10 7 3 1 3 14 14 0
13 Lingfield Lingfield 10 6 3 1 2 9 11 -2
14 Uckfield Town Uckfield Town 9 9 2 3 4 10 14 -4
15 Steyning Town Steyning Town 7 6 2 1 3 8 12 -4
16 Eastbourne United Eastbourne United 6 8 2 0 6 8 17 -9
17 Loxwood Loxwood 5 7 1 2 4 6 13 -7
18 Hassocks Hassocks 5 9 1 2 6 9 27 -18
19 East Preston East Preston 2 8 0 2 6 8 23 -15
20 Varndeanians Varndeanians 0 8 0 0 8 15 29 -14
Southern Counties East League Premier
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Glebe Glebe 16 6 5 1 0 21 6 15
2 Sheppey United Sheppey United 16 6 5 1 0 14 7 7
3 Erith Town Erith Town 15 7 5 0 2 12 11 1
4 Erith & Belvedere Erith & Belvedere 12 4 4 0 0 13 3 10
5 Chatham Town Chatham Town 12 5 4 0 1 12 4 8
6 Deal Town Deal Town 12 6 4 0 2 12 5 7
7 Holmesdale Holmesdale 12 8 4 0 4 12 11 1
8 Tunbridge Wells Tunbridge Wells 10 6 3 1 2 13 7 6
9 Kennington Kennington 9 6 2 3 1 13 12 1
10 Fisher Fisher 8 7 2 2 3 13 11 2
11 K Sports K Sports 8 6 2 2 2 8 11 -3
12 Canterbury City Canterbury City 8 7 2 2 3 8 12 -4
13 Hollands & Blair Hollands & Blair 7 7 2 1 4 9 11 -2
14 Crowborough Athletic Crowborough Athletic 6 6 1 3 2 8 9 -1
15 Punjab United Punjab United 5 8 1 2 5 14 21 -7
16 Bearsted Bearsted 5 7 1 2 4 7 15 -8
17 Lordswood Lordswood 4 5 1 1 3 6 12 -6
18 Rusthall Rusthall 4 7 1 1 5 5 19 -14
19 Tower Hamlets Tower Hamlets 3 6 1 0 5 5 14 -9
20 Welling Town Welling Town 2 4 0 2 2 4 8 -4
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Leighton Town Leighton Town 17 8 5 2 1 20 10 10
2 Harpenden Town Harpenden Town 17 8 5 2 1 16 9 7
3 Risborough Rangers Risborough Rangers 16 6 5 1 0 21 4 17
4 Hadley Hadley 16 6 5 1 0 10 3 7
5 Leverstock Green Leverstock Green 12 7 4 0 3 19 12 7
6 New Salamis New Salamis 10 6 3 1 2 19 8 11
7 Holmer Green Holmer Green 10 7 3 1 3 11 17 -6
8 Milton Keynes Irish Milton Keynes Irish 9 6 2 3 1 11 7 4
9 London Colney London Colney 9 7 3 0 4 7 15 -8
10 Arlesey Town Arlesey Town 8 5 2 2 1 11 8 3
11 Ardley United Ardley United 7 5 2 1 2 7 6 1
12 Aylesbury Aylesbury 7 7 2 1 4 11 18 -7
13 Broadfields United Broadfields United 6 3 2 0 1 6 8 -2
14 Harefield United Harefield United 5 6 1 2 3 8 11 -3
15 Oxhey Jets Oxhey Jets 5 5 1 2 2 10 20 -10
16 Flackwell Heath Flackwell Heath 4 5 1 1 3 4 5 -1
17 Baldock Town Baldock Town 3 5 1 0 4 6 12 -6
18 Tring Athletic Tring Athletic 2 4 0 2 2 3 8 -5
19 Crawley Green Crawley Green 2 6 0 2 4 6 12 -6
20 Dunstable Town Dunstable Town 0 6 0 0 6 1 14 -13
United Counties Premier North
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Long Eaton United Long Eaton United 16 6 5 1 0 15 2 13
2 Loughborough University Loughborough University 13 6 4 1 1 17 5 12
3 Anstey Nomads Anstey Nomads 13 5 4 1 0 16 5 11
4 Gresley Gresley 13 6 4 1 1 14 4 10
5 Heather St Johns Heather St Johns 13 5 4 1 0 13 6 7
6 Boston Town Boston Town 12 5 4 0 1 18 11 7
7 Skegness Town Skegness Town 12 6 4 0 2 13 9 4
8 Deeping Rangers Deeping Rangers 9 6 3 0 3 11 11 0
9 Pinchbeck United Pinchbeck United 8 6 2 2 2 9 8 1
10 Melton Town Melton Town 7 5 2 1 2 6 8 -2
11 Newark FC Newark FC 7 5 2 1 2 7 14 -7
12 Heanor Town Heanor Town 4 5 1 1 3 4 6 -2
13 Eastwood Community Eastwood Community 4 6 1 1 4 8 13 -5
14 Quorn Quorn 4 5 1 1 3 7 12 -5
15 Leicester Nirvana Leicester Nirvana 3 6 1 0 5 9 14 -5
16 Holbeach United Holbeach United 2 6 0 2 4 3 12 -9
17 Selston Selston 1 5 0 1 4 5 19 -14
18 Sleaford Town Sleaford Town 1 6 0 1 5 3 19 -16
Wessex League Premier
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Brockenhurst Brockenhurst 21 9 7 0 2 22 11 11
2 Hamworthy United Hamworthy United 16 6 5 1 0 19 3 16
3 Fareham Town Fareham Town 14 7 4 2 1 29 8 21
4 Cowes Sports Cowes Sports 14 8 4 2 2 14 12 2
5 Baffins Milton Rovers Baffins Milton Rovers 13 5 4 1 0 16 2 14
6 Horndean Horndean 13 6 4 1 1 16 3 13
7 Bashley Bashley 12 6 4 0 2 13 6 7
8 AFC Stoneham AFC Stoneham 9 6 2 3 1 11 7 4
9 Moneyfields Moneyfields 9 6 3 0 3 9 10 -1
10 Shaftesbury Town Shaftesbury Town 8 5 2 2 1 14 8 6
11 AFC Portchester AFC Portchester 8 5 2 2 1 8 5 3
12 United Services United Services 8 6 2 2 2 8 15 -7
13 Blackfield & Langley Blackfield & Langley 7 5 2 1 2 11 9 2
14 Alton Alton 7 5 2 1 2 5 8 -3
15 Bournemouth FC Bournemouth FC 6 6 2 0 4 10 16 -6
16 Portland United Portland United 6 7 2 0 5 10 16 -6
17 Hamble Club Hamble Club 6 8 1 3 4 12 19 -7
18 Alresford Town Alresford Town 5 5 1 2 2 8 10 -2
19 Amesbury Town Amesbury Town 4 7 1 1 5 7 27 -20
20 Christchurch Christchurch 3 8 1 0 7 13 23 -10
21 Hythe & Dibden Hythe & Dibden 0 8 0 0 8 2 39 -37
Western League Premier
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bitton Bitton 25 10 8 1 1 31 15 16
2 Tavistock Tavistock 22 11 7 1 3 25 16 9
3 Helston Athletic Helston Athletic 18 9 5 3 1 26 15 11
4 Buckland Athletic Buckland Athletic 18 10 5 3 2 25 14 11
5 Saltash United Saltash United 17 9 5 2 2 21 11 10
6 Keynsham Town Keynsham Town 17 11 4 5 2 26 20 6
7 Shepton Mallet Shepton Mallet 16 8 4 4 0 22 2 20
8 Ilfracombe Town Ilfracombe Town 15 8 5 0 3 17 14 3
9 Bridgwater Town Bridgwater Town 13 8 4 1 3 14 10 4
10 Brislington Brislington 12 9 4 0 5 13 23 -10
11 Exmouth Exmouth 11 7 3 2 2 20 9 11
12 Wellington Wellington 11 8 3 2 3 18 19 -1
13 Mousehole Mousehole 10 7 3 1 3 14 12 2
14 Clevedon Town Clevedon Town 10 10 2 4 4 22 23 -1
15 Street Street 10 10 3 1 6 15 21 -6
16 Millbrook Millbrook 7 8 2 1 5 15 21 -6
17 Cadbury Heath Cadbury Heath 5 12 1 2 9 11 34 -23
18 Ashton & Backwell United Ashton & Backwell United 4 8 1 1 6 9 22 -13
19 Bridport Bridport 3 11 1 0 10 9 52 -43
Combined Counties Premier South
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Badshot Lea Badshot Lea 18 6 6 0 0 24 4 20
2 Walton & Hersham Walton & Hersham 18 7 6 0 1 18 5 13
3 Beckenham Town Beckenham Town 16 6 5 1 0 13 2 11
4 Horley Town Horley Town 16 7 5 1 1 16 10 6
5 Colliers Wood United Colliers Wood United 16 8 5 1 2 15 11 4
6 Raynes Park Vale Raynes Park Vale 12 7 4 0 3 15 7 8
7 Sheerwater Sheerwater 12 8 4 0 4 10 13 -3
8 Cobham Cobham 9 8 2 3 3 10 11 -1
9 Redhill Redhill 8 5 2 2 1 9 5 4
10 Knaphill Knaphill 7 7 1 4 2 11 10 1
11 Guildford City Guildford City 7 6 2 1 3 9 11 -2
12 Fleet Town Fleet Town 6 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1
13 Frimley Green Frimley Green 6 7 2 0 5 9 14 -5
14 Camberley Town Camberley Town 6 6 2 0 4 4 12 -8
15 Balham Balham 5 5 1 2 2 7 6 1
16 Farnham Town Farnham Town 5 5 1 2 2 4 7 -3
17 AFC Croydon Athletic AFC Croydon Athletic 5 9 1 2 6 9 26 -17
18 Jersey Bulls Jersey Bulls 4 3 1 1 1 3 2 1
19 Banstead Athletic Banstead Athletic 2 6 0 2 4 9 18 -9
20 Molesey Molesey 0 6 0 0 6 4 24 -20
United Counties Premier South
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Harborough Town Harborough Town 27 9 9 0 0 35 4 31
2 Coventry Sphinx Coventry Sphinx 18 9 6 0 3 30 10 20
3 Lutterworth Town Lutterworth Town 17 8 5 2 1 24 12 12
4 Eynesbury Rovers Eynesbury Rovers 16 7 5 1 1 24 9 15
5 Newport Pagnell Town Newport Pagnell Town 15 5 5 0 0 21 6 15
6 Leicester Road Leicester Road 15 5 5 0 0 17 3 14
7 Wellingborough Town Wellingborough Town 15 8 5 0 3 14 14 0
8 Rugby Town Rugby Town 14 8 4 2 2 14 11 3
9 Coventry United Coventry United 12 5 4 0 1 14 3 11
10 Bugbrooke St Michaels Bugbrooke St Michaels 10 9 3 1 5 16 21 -5
11 Long Buckby Long Buckby 9 7 3 0 4 17 20 -3
12 Desborough Town Desborough Town 8 6 2 2 2 11 11 0
13 Godmanchester Rovers Godmanchester Rovers 7 8 2 1 5 16 18 -2
14 Cogenhoe United Cogenhoe United 7 8 2 1 5 8 16 -8
15 Potton United Potton United 6 5 2 0 3 10 14 -4
16 Rothwell Corinthians Rothwell Corinthians 6 7 2 0 5 11 21 -10
17 Oadby Town Oadby Town 5 7 1 2 4 12 14 -2
18 Easington Sports Easington Sports 4 6 1 1 4 8 15 -7
19 Peterborough N Star Peterborough N Star 4 7 1 1 5 15 26 -11
20 Northampton ON Chenecks Northampton ON Chenecks 0 6 0 0 6 1 22 -21
21 Biggleswade United Biggleswade United 0 8 0 0 8 10 58 -48

Partagez