Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
1st Phase - Centro - Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Unión Santiago Unión Santiago 14 6 4 2 0 13 2 11
2 Sarmiento de Santiago del Estero Sarmiento de Santiago del Estero 13 6 4 1 1 14 6 8
3 Unión Bobadal Unión Bobadal 6 6 2 0 4 7 12 -5
4 San Martín El Ojito San Martín El Ojito 1 6 0 1 5 1 15 -14
1st Phase - Centro - Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Dep. Américo Tesorieri Dep. Américo Tesorieri 9 4 3 0 1 10 3 7
2 Racing Belén Racing Belén 6 4 2 0 2 3 6 -3
3 Atlético Policial Atlético Policial 3 4 1 0 3 5 9 -4
1st Phase - Centro - Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 San Lorenzo Alem San Lorenzo Alem 16 6 5 1 0 11 1 10
2 Dep. Bañado de Ovanta Dep. Bañado de Ovanta 11 6 3 2 1 8 6 2
3 Coronel Daza Coronel Daza 4 6 1 1 4 4 7 -3
4 Defensores Esquiú Defensores Esquiú 3 6 1 0 5 4 13 -9
1st Phase - Centro - Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Andino Andino 13 6 4 1 1 15 4 11
2 Unión Machigasta Unión Machigasta 9 6 2 3 1 8 10 -2
3 CA Américo Tesorieri CA Américo Tesorieri 9 6 2 3 1 19 8 11
4 Los Andes Guandacol Los Andes Guandacol 1 6 0 1 5 3 23 -20
1st Phase - Centro - Groupe 5
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 San Francisco La Rioja San Francisco La Rioja 7 4 2 1 1 8 6 2
2 Atlético River Plate Atlético River Plate 6 4 2 0 2 8 8 0
3 Barrio Argentino Barrio Argentino 4 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2
1st Phase - Centro - Groupe 6
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 General Paz Juniors General Paz Juniors 9 4 3 0 1 9 5 4
2 Deportivo Colón Deportivo Colón 9 4 3 0 1 8 5 3
3 Independiente Cosquín Independiente Cosquín 0 4 0 0 4 3 10 -7
1st Phase - Centro - Groupe 7
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Las Palmas Las Palmas 14 6 4 2 0 8 1 7
2 Deportivo Brinkmann Deportivo Brinkmann 8 6 2 2 2 5 2 3
3 Avellaneda Avellaneda 6 6 1 3 2 2 4 -2
4 9 de Julio Morteros 9 de Julio Morteros 4 6 1 1 4 3 11 -8
1st Phase - Centro - Groupe 8
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Unión Oncativo Unión Oncativo 7 4 2 1 1 8 5 3
2 Escuela Presidente Roca Escuela Presidente Roca 7 4 2 1 1 4 3 1
3 Argentino Peñarol Argentino Peñarol 2 4 0 2 2 4 8 -4
1st Phase - Centro - Groupe 9
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Sarmiento Leones Sarmiento Leones 11 6 3 2 1 7 2 5
2 Atlético Ticino Atlético Ticino 10 6 3 1 2 9 6 3
3 Deportivo Universitario Deportivo Universitario 8 6 2 2 2 10 6 4
4 Defensores SA Litín Defensores SA Litín 4 6 1 1 4 5 17 -12
1st Phase - Centro - Groupe 10
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Acción Juvenil Acción Juvenil 16 6 5 1 0 22 3 19
2 Argentino Monte Maíz Argentino Monte Maíz 10 6 3 1 2 6 2 4
3 Olimpo Laborde Olimpo Laborde 6 6 2 0 4 5 17 -12
4 Villa Plomo Serrano Villa Plomo Serrano 3 6 1 0 5 6 17 -11
1st Phase - Centro - Groupe 11
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Toro Toro 12 6 4 0 2 11 9 2
2 9 Julio Rio Tercero 9 Julio Rio Tercero 11 6 3 2 1 6 4 2
3 Juventud Unida RC Juventud Unida RC 8 6 2 2 2 6 5 1
4 Atenas Atenas 2 6 0 2 4 4 9 -5
Comment regarder les matches de la Ligue 1 de n'importe où ?