Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Burgenland
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Parndorf Parndorf 66 26 21 3 2 79 24 55
2 Siegendorf Siegendorf 66 26 21 3 2 78 19 59
3 Oberwart / Rotenturm Oberwart / Rotenturm 54 25 16 6 3 70 34 36
4 Pinkafeld Pinkafeld 45 25 14 3 8 63 41 22
5 Klingenbach Klingenbach 43 25 13 4 8 39 41 -2
6 Ritzing Ritzing 41 25 12 5 8 48 36 12
7 FC Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz 38 25 12 2 11 47 49 -2
8 Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn 30 25 9 3 13 39 46 -7
9 Kohfidisch Kohfidisch 28 26 8 4 14 35 61 -26
10 Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersdorf 25 25 7 4 14 40 51 -11
11 Güssing Güssing 25 25 7 4 14 32 55 -23
12 Markt Allhau Markt Allhau 23 25 6 5 14 30 53 -23
13 Horitschon Horitschon 21 25 6 3 16 41 58 -17
14 St. Margarethen / Bur St. Margarethen / Bur 19 25 5 4 16 33 58 -25
15 Oberpetersdorf Oberpetersdorf 15 25 4 3 18 23 71 -48
Kärnten
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Dellach im Gailtal Dellach im Gailtal 66 29 20 6 3 85 31 54
2 Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf 49 29 15 4 10 54 42 12
3 SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 47 29 14 5 10 58 40 18
4 ASK Klagenfurt ASK Klagenfurt 47 29 15 2 12 60 54 6
5 Völkermarkt Völkermarkt 45 29 13 6 10 52 37 15
6 Ferlach Ferlach 44 29 12 8 9 45 39 6
7 St. Jakob Rosental St. Jakob Rosental 41 29 10 11 8 46 36 10
8 Klagenfurter AC Klagenfurter AC 41 29 11 8 10 54 50 4
9 ASKÖ Gmünd ASKÖ Gmünd 41 29 12 5 12 43 42 1
10 Lendorf Lendorf 40 29 11 7 11 39 42 -3
11 Bleiburg Bleiburg 40 29 12 4 13 46 53 -7
12 Wolfsberg Wolfsberg 38 29 10 8 11 50 45 5
13 Kraig Kraig 38 29 9 11 9 45 47 -2
14 Feldkirchen Feldkirchen 37 29 10 7 12 40 38 2
15 Maria Saal Maria Saal 35 29 10 5 14 43 65 -22
16 St. Andrä St. Andrä 29 29 8 5 16 36 58 -22
17 Admira Villach Admira Villach 24 29 6 6 17 32 73 -41
18 St. Michael Bleiburg St. Michael Bleiburg 23 29 5 8 16 32 68 -36
Niederösterreich
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen 70 24 23 1 0 60 15 45
2 Krems Krems 59 24 18 5 1 65 19 46
3 Retz Retz 46 24 14 4 6 42 21 21
4 Ardagger Ardagger 42 24 11 9 4 30 13 17
5 St. Pölten II St. Pölten II 36 24 9 9 6 53 28 25
6 Ortmann Ortmann 32 24 8 8 8 33 33 0
7 Kilb Kilb 31 25 9 4 12 32 40 -8
8 Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn 30 24 7 9 8 25 25 0
9 Langenrohr Langenrohr 29 24 7 8 9 29 38 -9
10 Waidhofen / Thaya Waidhofen / Thaya 29 25 8 5 12 16 31 -15
11 Spratzern Spratzern 23 24 6 5 13 29 48 -19
12 USC Rohrbach USC Rohrbach 22 24 5 7 12 24 44 -20
13 Schrems Schrems 20 25 4 8 13 28 47 -19
14 Zwettl Zwettl 20 24 5 5 14 24 47 -23
15 Mannersdorf Mannersdorf 12 25 3 3 19 15 56 -41
Oberösterreich
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Union Weisskirchen Union Weisskirchen 62 27 19 5 3 68 31 37
2 Oedt Oedt 60 27 18 6 3 70 30 40
3 St. Martin St. Martin 57 27 18 3 6 69 33 36
4 St. Valentin St. Valentin 44 27 12 8 7 53 50 3
5 Union Mondsee Union Mondsee 43 27 13 4 10 52 45 7
6 SV Wallern SV Wallern 39 27 11 6 10 56 49 7
7 Union Perg Union Perg 38 27 11 5 11 44 49 -5
8 Pregarten Pregarten 38 27 10 8 9 40 35 5
9 Friedburg / Pöndorf Friedburg / Pöndorf 38 27 11 5 11 52 51 1
10 Union Edelweiss Union Edelweiss 35 27 10 5 12 45 48 -3
11 Bad Ischl Bad Ischl 31 27 8 7 12 56 63 -7
12 Grün Weiss Micheldorf Grün Weiss Micheldorf 30 27 8 6 13 40 45 -5
13 Grieskirchen Grieskirchen 28 27 7 7 13 44 65 -21
14 Union St. Florian Union St. Florian 26 27 6 8 13 37 53 -16
15 Bad Schallerbach Bad Schallerbach 18 27 5 3 19 38 70 -32
16 Donau Linz Donau Linz 16 27 4 4 19 24 71 -47
Salzburg
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Golling Golling 47 23 14 5 4 63 34 29
2 UFC Hallein UFC Hallein 45 23 13 6 4 58 29 29
3 Adnet Adnet 43 23 13 4 6 36 20 16
4 Eugendorf Eugendorf 41 23 11 8 4 50 22 28
5 Bürmoos Bürmoos 38 23 10 8 5 49 38 11
6 Thalgau Thalgau 37 23 12 1 10 50 48 2
7 Siezenheim Siezenheim 36 23 11 3 9 46 44 2
8 Neumarkt Neumarkt 32 23 9 5 9 38 38 0
9 Strasswalchen Strasswalchen 31 23 9 4 10 49 40 9
10 Hallwang Hallwang 31 23 10 1 12 42 41 1
11 Bramberg Bramberg 30 23 9 3 11 36 47 -11
12 Bergheim Bergheim 23 23 7 2 14 44 66 -22
13 Altenmarkt Altenmarkt 19 23 5 4 14 34 58 -24
14 Puch Puch 2 23 0 2 21 20 90 -70
Steiermark
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Voitsberg Voitsberg 65 27 21 2 4 67 19 48
2 Leoben Leoben 63 26 20 3 3 69 15 54
3 Lafnitz II Lafnitz II 54 27 16 6 5 71 27 44
4 Mettersdorf Mettersdorf 40 27 11 7 9 49 38 11
5 TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz 40 27 11 7 9 41 36 5
6 Frauental Frauental 39 27 12 3 12 41 43 -2
7 Lebring Lebring 37 27 11 4 12 47 52 -5
8 Fürstenfeld Fürstenfeld 34 27 10 4 13 40 41 -1
9 Union Gamlitz Union Gamlitz 34 26 9 7 10 36 42 -6
10 Ilz Ilz 34 27 9 7 11 39 51 -12
11 Wildon Wildon 33 27 9 6 12 36 48 -12
12 Bruck Bruck 33 27 9 6 12 46 63 -17
13 Gnas Gnas 28 27 7 7 13 42 52 -10
14 Liezen Liezen 23 27 5 8 14 26 58 -32
15 Rottenmann Rottenmann 22 27 5 7 15 41 60 -19
16 Hitthaller St. Michael Hitthaller St. Michael 21 27 5 6 16 24 70 -46
Tirol
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Mötz / Silz Mötz / Silz 52 25 15 7 3 73 37 36
2 Kundl Kundl 51 25 16 3 6 47 27 20
3 Mils Mils 47 25 14 5 6 74 37 37
4 Kematen Kematen 47 25 14 5 6 55 37 18
5 Innsbrucker AC Innsbrucker AC 46 25 15 1 9 60 33 27
6 Ebbs Ebbs 42 25 12 6 7 44 36 8
7 Völs Völs 40 25 11 7 7 42 29 13
8 Kirchbichl Kirchbichl 35 25 10 5 10 39 40 -1
9 SK St. Johann SK St. Johann 34 25 9 7 9 41 40 1
10 Prutz / Serfaus Prutz / Serfaus 34 25 10 4 11 41 42 -1
11 Münster Münster 31 25 9 4 12 42 49 -7
12 Natters Natters 29 25 9 2 14 36 48 -12
13 Union Innsbruck Union Innsbruck 29 25 8 5 12 43 61 -18
14 Volders Volders 28 25 7 7 11 31 41 -10
15 Zirl Zirl 14 25 4 2 19 18 77 -59
16 Zams Zams 5 25 1 2 22 13 65 -52
Vorarlberg
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Rheindorf Altach II Rheindorf Altach II 58 28 18 4 6 96 36 60
2 Alberschwende Alberschwende 57 28 17 6 5 60 36 24
3 Göfis Göfis 56 28 17 5 6 56 37 19
4 Lochau Lochau 53 29 15 8 6 61 49 12
5 Lustenau Lustenau 47 28 14 5 9 54 39 15
6 Hard Hard 42 28 11 9 8 59 52 7
7 Andelsbuch Andelsbuch 42 28 13 3 12 57 51 6
8 Nenzing Nenzing 41 28 11 8 9 56 42 14
9 Bizau Bizau 40 28 11 7 10 50 48 2
10 Fussach Fussach 38 28 10 8 10 56 55 1
11 Höchst Höchst 38 29 11 5 13 65 70 -5
12 Bezau Bezau 37 28 11 4 13 46 57 -11
13 Meiningen Meiningen 36 29 9 9 11 43 55 -12
14 Ludesch Ludesch 30 29 9 3 17 42 65 -23
15 Schruns Schruns 22 28 6 4 18 28 58 -30
16 Blau-Weiss Feldkirch Blau-Weiss Feldkirch 18 28 5 3 20 34 79 -45
17 Hörbranz Hörbranz 17 28 4 5 19 35 69 -34
Wien
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Donaufeld Donaufeld 65 26 21 2 3 84 26 58
2 Union Mauer Union Mauer 53 26 16 5 5 44 17 27
3 Donau Donau 51 26 15 6 5 44 26 18
4 Schwechat Schwechat 47 26 14 5 7 56 25 31
5 Dinamo Helfort Dinamo Helfort 41 26 12 5 9 44 29 15
6 Austria XIII Austria XIII 39 26 11 6 9 46 45 1
7 Slovan HAC Slovan HAC 38 26 10 8 8 63 59 4
8 Stadlau Stadlau 36 26 9 9 8 33 31 2
9 WAF Brigittenau WAF Brigittenau 31 26 8 7 11 40 48 -8
10 Wienerberg Wienerberg 28 25 7 7 11 31 40 -9
11 Post Post 28 26 7 7 12 35 45 -10
12 Favoritner AC Favoritner AC 26 26 6 8 12 35 54 -19
13 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 24 26 6 6 14 27 49 -22
14 Mannswörth Mannswörth 23 26 6 5 15 25 54 -29
15 ASV 13 ASV 13 23 25 7 2 16 34 67 -33
16 Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI 22 26 6 4 16 37 63 -26
Comment regarder les matches de la Ligue 1 de n'importe où ?

Discussions les plus populaires