Burgenland
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Siegendorf Siegendorf 39 15 12 3 0 43 16 27
2 Parndorf Parndorf 33 15 10 3 2 39 16 23
3 St. Margarethen / Bur St. Margarethen / Bur 28 15 9 1 5 29 18 11
4 Ritzing Ritzing 26 15 7 5 3 29 17 12
5 Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn 25 15 7 4 4 27 22 5
6 Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersdorf 24 15 7 3 5 29 20 9
7 Klingenbach Klingenbach 24 15 7 3 5 31 23 8
8 Edelserpentin Edelserpentin 24 15 7 3 5 25 23 2
9 Kohfidisch Kohfidisch 20 15 6 2 7 31 30 1
10 Horitschon Horitschon 20 15 6 2 7 35 35 0
11 Pinkafeld Pinkafeld 18 15 5 3 7 28 30 -2
12 FC Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz 14 15 3 5 7 26 36 -10
13 Schattendorf Schattendorf 12 15 3 3 9 18 33 -15
14 Halbturn Halbturn 11 15 3 2 10 20 44 -24
15 Rudersdorf Rudersdorf 9 15 2 3 10 17 43 -26
16 Marz Marz 8 15 1 5 9 5 26 -21
Kärnten
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Treibach Treibach 31 16 8 7 1 36 18 18
2 Donau Klagenfurt Donau Klagenfurt 28 16 7 7 2 27 16 11
3 Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf 27 16 8 3 5 21 22 -1
4 Bleiburg Bleiburg 26 16 7 5 4 26 17 9
5 Velden Velden 25 16 6 7 3 26 15 11
6 Spittal Spittal 24 16 7 3 6 32 29 3
7 Wolfsberg Wolfsberg 23 16 7 2 7 36 33 3
8 Austria Klagenfurt II Austria Klagenfurt II 22 16 6 4 6 21 22 -1
9 Völkermarkt Völkermarkt 22 16 5 7 4 28 31 -3
10 SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 22 16 6 4 6 30 28 2
11 Ferlach Ferlach 20 16 5 5 6 25 28 -3
12 Landskron Landskron 17 16 4 5 7 18 29 -11
13 Kraig Kraig 16 16 5 1 10 23 30 -7
14 Lendorf Lendorf 16 16 3 7 6 19 26 -7
15 St. Jakob Rosental St. Jakob Rosental 14 16 4 2 10 20 32 -12
16 Klagenfurter AC Klagenfurter AC 14 16 3 5 8 19 31 -12
Niederösterreich
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Korneuburg Korneuburg 33 15 10 3 2 32 16 16
2 Schrems Schrems 32 15 10 2 3 34 16 18
3 Gloggnitz Gloggnitz 29 15 9 2 4 27 14 13
4 Ortmann Ortmann 27 15 8 3 4 31 17 14
5 Kilb Kilb 26 15 7 5 3 30 15 15
6 Zwettl Zwettl 25 15 7 4 4 28 26 2
7 Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt 23 15 7 2 6 24 24 0
8 Retz Retz 23 15 6 5 4 21 15 6
9 St. Peter St. Peter 22 15 6 4 5 25 22 3
10 USC Rohrbach USC Rohrbach 18 15 4 6 5 17 19 -2
11 St. Pölten II St. Pölten II 17 15 5 2 8 19 30 -11
12 Langenrohr Langenrohr 17 15 5 2 8 21 30 -9
13 Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen 13 15 3 4 8 18 27 -9
14 Haitzendorf Haitzendorf 13 15 4 1 10 18 27 -9
15 Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn 11 15 2 5 8 13 20 -7
16 Waidhofen / Thaya Waidhofen / Thaya 6 15 2 0 13 8 48 -40
Oberösterreich
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Oedt Oedt 33 15 11 0 4 47 12 35
2 Wohnbau Dietach Wohnbau Dietach 32 15 10 2 3 30 15 15
3 Ostermiething Ostermiething 28 15 8 4 3 41 26 15
4 Union Weisskirchen Union Weisskirchen 28 15 8 4 3 38 22 16
5 Bad Schallerbach Bad Schallerbach 26 15 8 2 5 28 20 8
6 St. Martin St. Martin 22 15 7 1 7 26 21 5
7 Union Edelweiss Union Edelweiss 21 15 6 3 6 23 27 -4
8 Vortuna Bad Leonfelden Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 21 15 6 3 6 24 31 -7
9 Grün Weiss Micheldorf Grün Weiss Micheldorf 21 15 6 3 6 25 22 3
10 Union Mondsee Union Mondsee 20 15 6 2 7 33 29 4
11 Union Perg Union Perg 19 15 6 1 8 20 32 -12
12 Friedburg / Pöndorf Friedburg / Pöndorf 18 15 5 3 7 24 33 -9
13 St. Valentin St. Valentin 17 15 5 2 8 16 28 -12
14 Bad Ischl Bad Ischl 14 15 4 2 9 22 37 -15
15 Pregarten Pregarten 12 15 3 3 9 22 41 -19
16 WSPG Wels II WSPG Wels II 9 15 2 3 10 13 36 -23
Salzburg
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Kuchl Kuchl 42 15 14 0 1 53 7 46
2 Seekirchen Seekirchen 34 15 10 4 1 33 13 20
3 Grödig Grödig 32 15 10 2 3 29 11 18
4 UFC Hallein UFC Hallein 30 15 9 3 3 36 21 15
5 Bürmoos Bürmoos 24 15 7 3 5 22 18 4
6 Golling Golling 21 15 7 0 8 21 19 2
7 Union Henndorf Union Henndorf 19 15 6 1 8 24 34 -10
8 Siezenheim Siezenheim 19 15 4 7 4 19 24 -5
9 Eugendorf Eugendorf 18 15 5 3 7 23 24 -1
10 Bramberg Bramberg 18 15 4 6 5 18 19 -1
11 Puch Puch 17 15 5 2 8 22 32 -10
12 Strasswalchen Strasswalchen 17 15 5 2 8 20 36 -16
13 Thalgau Thalgau 17 15 5 2 8 31 35 -4
14 Salzburger AK Salzburger AK 17 15 5 2 8 16 25 -9
15 Salzbourg II Salzbourg II 12 15 3 3 9 17 29 -12
16 Adnet Adnet 3 15 1 0 14 7 44 -37
Steiermark
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Fehring Fehring 30 15 9 3 3 25 18 7
2 Wildon Wildon 27 15 8 3 4 23 18 5
3 Tillmitsch Tillmitsch 26 15 8 2 5 24 18 6
4 TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz 25 15 8 1 6 38 29 9
5 Fürstenfeld Fürstenfeld 24 15 7 3 5 25 18 7
6 FSC Hochegger Dächer FSC Hochegger Dächer 24 15 8 0 7 34 34 0
7 Union Gamlitz Union Gamlitz 23 15 6 5 4 34 22 12
8 Köflach Köflach 22 15 6 4 5 23 18 5
9 Lebring Lebring 21 15 6 3 6 32 29 3
10 Kalsdorf Kalsdorf 21 15 6 3 6 25 32 -7
11 Lafnitz II Lafnitz II 19 15 5 4 6 25 25 0
12 Bruck Bruck 18 15 5 3 7 29 27 2
13 Ilz Ilz 18 15 5 3 7 24 29 -5
14 Schladming Schladming 17 15 5 2 8 20 32 -12
15 Gnas Gnas 15 15 4 3 8 20 27 -7
16 Frauental Frauental 8 15 2 2 11 14 39 -25
Tirol
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Volders Volders 37 18 11 4 3 32 21 11
2 SK St. Johann SK St. Johann 35 18 10 5 3 39 20 19
3 Kitzbühel Kitzbühel 33 18 9 6 3 28 19 9
4 Ebbs Ebbs 30 18 9 3 6 32 28 4
5 Wattens II Wattens II 29 18 8 5 5 39 18 21
6 Fügen Fügen 27 18 8 3 7 33 30 3
7 Völs Völs 25 18 7 4 7 31 29 2
8 Telfs Telfs 23 18 7 2 9 38 38 0
9 Kematen Kematen 21 18 5 6 7 30 40 -10
10 Innsbrucker AC Innsbrucker AC 18 18 4 6 8 30 34 -4
11 Kundl Kundl 11 18 3 2 13 15 39 -24
12 Wörgl Wörgl 10 18 2 4 12 19 50 -31
Vorarlberg
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Lauterach Lauterach 27 13 8 3 2 22 13 9
2 Rotenberg Rotenberg 26 13 8 2 3 30 14 16
3 Nenzing Nenzing 23 13 7 2 4 25 18 7
4 Lochau Lochau 23 13 7 2 4 23 17 6
5 Admira Dornbirn Admira Dornbirn 23 13 7 2 4 30 19 11
6 Höchst Höchst 19 13 5 4 4 21 22 -1
7 Hard Hard 19 13 6 1 6 25 22 3
8 Lustenau Lustenau 18 13 5 3 5 19 23 -4
9 Göfis Göfis 17 13 5 2 6 23 22 1
10 Egg Egg 15 13 4 3 6 18 27 -9
11 Andelsbuch Andelsbuch 13 13 3 4 6 17 23 -6
12 Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II 11 13 3 2 8 17 25 -8
13 Alberschwende Alberschwende 11 13 3 2 8 11 23 -12
14 Hörbranz Hörbranz 11 13 3 2 8 15 28 -13
Wien
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Union Mauer Union Mauer 40 15 13 1 1 42 4 38
2 Dinamo Helfort Dinamo Helfort 40 15 13 1 1 38 9 29
3 Slovan HAC Slovan HAC 27 15 8 3 4 37 27 10
4 Mannswörth Mannswörth 25 15 8 1 6 23 30 -7
5 1980 Wien 1980 Wien 25 15 7 4 4 30 21 9
6 Red Star Penzing Red Star Penzing 25 15 8 1 6 29 23 6
7 Donau Donau 24 15 7 3 5 33 21 12
8 Stadlau Stadlau 24 15 7 3 5 24 18 6
9 WAF Brigittenau WAF Brigittenau 18 15 6 0 9 22 25 -3
10 Wienerberg Wienerberg 17 15 5 2 8 19 26 -7
11 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 16 15 4 4 7 13 24 -11
12 Austria XIII Austria XIII 14 15 4 2 9 20 30 -10
13 Simmeringer SC Simmeringer SC 14 15 4 2 9 19 35 -16
14 Schwechat Schwechat 12 15 3 3 9 24 38 -14
15 Hellas Kagran Hellas Kagran 12 15 4 0 11 23 37 -14
16 ASV 13 ASV 13 9 15 1 6 8 13 41 -28
qr med
Consent choices