Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Mitte
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Gleisdorf Gleisdorf 27 13 8 3 2 26 17 9
2 St. Anna St. Anna 26 12 8 2 2 33 15 18
3 Gurten Gurten 26 13 7 5 1 22 13 9
4 Hertha Hertha 25 13 8 1 4 34 20 14
5 Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg 23 12 7 2 3 28 18 10
6 Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 23 13 7 2 4 23 17 6
7 Kalsdorf Kalsdorf 22 13 7 1 5 20 19 1
8 WAC / St. Andrä II WAC / St. Andrä II 18 13 5 3 5 21 18 3
9 Weiz Weiz 16 13 5 1 7 24 20 4
10 Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 16 13 3 7 3 29 27 2
11 Allerheiligen Allerheiligen 13 11 4 1 6 26 24 2
12 Neuhofen / Ried II Neuhofen / Ried II 12 12 3 3 6 20 28 -8
13 Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura 11 13 3 2 8 20 32 -12
14 Spittal Spittal 9 12 2 3 7 10 25 -15
15 Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 8 13 2 2 9 11 28 -17
16 Wels Wels 7 13 1 4 8 14 40 -26
Ost
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Wiener SC Wiener SC 19 8 6 1 1 13 4 9
2 Bruck / Leitha Bruck / Leitha 18 9 6 0 3 24 11 13
3 Leobendorf Leobendorf 18 7 6 0 1 16 9 7
4 Traiskirchen / Tribusw. Traiskirchen / Tribusw. 16 9 5 1 3 20 9 11
5 Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien 15 8 5 0 3 14 7 7
6 Stripfing Stripfing 15 6 5 0 1 10 4 6
7 Mannsdorf Mannsdorf 11 8 3 2 3 13 12 1
8 Admira II Admira II 11 7 3 2 2 10 9 1
9 Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 7 10 2 1 7 8 21 -13
10 Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 6 8 2 0 6 7 18 -11
11 Neusiedl Neusiedl 6 8 2 0 6 6 17 -11
12 Drassburg Drassburg 5 9 1 2 6 12 22 -10
13 Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt 4 7 1 1 5 2 12 -10
Salzburg
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Kuchl Kuchl 28 12 9 1 2 29 13 16
2 Austria Salzbourg Austria Salzbourg 28 14 9 1 4 21 15 6
3 Seekirchen Seekirchen 23 14 7 2 5 24 23 1
4 Bischofshofen Bischofshofen 22 13 6 4 3 17 11 6
5 Grödig Grödig 18 13 6 0 7 23 24 -1
6 Salzbourg II Salzbourg II 17 14 4 5 5 20 16 4
7 Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden 16 13 5 1 7 18 19 -1
8 TSV St. Johann TSV St. Johann 14 14 3 5 6 17 22 -5
9 Salzburger AK Salzburger AK 12 12 3 3 6 15 26 -11
10 Wals-Grünau Wals-Grünau 8 13 2 2 9 15 30 -15
Tirol
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Kitzbühel Kitzbühel 33 16 10 3 3 34 13 21
2 Imst Imst 29 15 9 2 4 39 21 18
3 Wörgl Wörgl 28 14 9 1 4 34 26 8
4 Kufstein Kufstein 26 14 7 5 2 29 17 12
5 Reichenau Reichenau 24 15 7 3 5 25 17 8
6 Wacker Innsbruck II Wacker Innsbruck II 22 14 6 4 4 30 21 9
7 Wattens II Wattens II 16 16 5 1 10 29 50 -21
8 Schwaz Schwaz 15 13 4 3 6 22 28 -6
9 Telfs Telfs 15 17 3 6 8 27 35 -8
10 Hall Hall 0 14 0 0 14 12 53 -41
Vorarlberg
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Lauterach Lauterach 18 8 6 0 2 19 12 7
2 Hohenems Hohenems 17 7 5 2 0 23 9 14
3 Bregenz Bregenz 14 8 4 2 2 21 17 4
4 Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV 12 8 3 3 2 18 14 4
5 Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II 12 7 4 0 3 14 16 -2
6 Wolfurt Wolfurt 9 7 3 0 4 16 13 3
7 Rot-Weiss Rankweil Rot-Weiss Rankweil 6 8 2 0 6 12 29 -17
8 Rotenberg Rotenberg 5 8 1 2 5 12 18 -6
9 Röthis Röthis 3 7 0 3 4 9 16 -7
Vorarlberg - 2nd Phase
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bregenz Bregenz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rot-Weiss Rankweil Rot-Weiss Rankweil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rotenberg Rotenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Röthis Röthis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Wolfurt Wolfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Partagez