Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Mitte
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 60 28 18 6 4 87 28 59
2 Gurten Gurten 55 28 16 7 5 57 28 29
3 Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 55 28 16 7 5 49 24 25
4 Hertha Hertha 53 29 15 8 6 59 29 30
5 Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg 50 29 14 8 7 55 40 15
6 WAC / St. Andrä II WAC / St. Andrä II 49 29 13 10 6 68 49 19
7 Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 45 28 13 6 9 40 36 4
8 Allerheiligen Allerheiligen 43 28 11 10 7 48 42 6
9 Weiz Weiz 39 28 12 3 13 39 48 -9
10 Gleisdorf Gleisdorf 37 28 9 10 9 38 47 -9
11 Neuhofen / Ried II Neuhofen / Ried II 36 28 9 9 10 49 47 2
12 St. Anna St. Anna 35 28 9 8 11 45 47 -2
13 Kalsdorf Kalsdorf 31 29 8 7 14 38 49 -11
14 Treibach Treibach 29 29 8 5 16 52 64 -12
15 Wels Wels 24 28 7 3 18 42 68 -26
16 Spittal Spittal 18 29 4 6 19 25 54 -29
17 Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura 6 28 1 3 24 16 107 -91
Ost
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 First Vienna First Vienna 57 25 17 6 2 50 16 34
2 Stripfing Stripfing 54 25 15 9 1 59 17 42
3 Wiener SC Wiener SC 45 25 13 6 6 46 30 16
4 Leobendorf Leobendorf 42 25 12 6 7 43 36 7
5 TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 41 25 12 5 8 32 29 3
6 Neusiedl Neusiedl 40 25 12 4 9 39 37 2
7 Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 37 25 11 4 10 36 36 0
8 Mannsdorf Mannsdorf 37 25 9 10 6 42 40 2
9 Traiskirchen / Tribusw. Traiskirchen / Tribusw. 32 25 9 5 11 40 42 -2
10 Bruck / Leitha Bruck / Leitha 27 25 6 9 10 43 42 1
11 Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 20 25 5 5 15 27 55 -28
12 Admira II Admira II 19 25 4 7 14 32 51 -19
13 Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt 16 25 4 4 17 29 55 -26
14 Drassburg Drassburg 16 25 4 4 17 22 54 -32
Salzburg
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 TSV St. Johann TSV St. Johann 39 18 12 3 3 32 19 13
2 Austria Salzbourg Austria Salzbourg 38 18 12 2 4 40 17 23
3 Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden 30 18 8 6 4 36 19 17
4 Kuchl Kuchl 30 18 9 3 6 29 21 8
5 Seekirchen Seekirchen 27 18 8 3 7 32 27 5
6 Salzbourg II Salzbourg II 25 18 8 1 9 28 35 -7
7 Bischofshofen Bischofshofen 21 18 6 3 9 24 30 -6
8 Grödig Grödig 20 18 6 2 10 22 38 -16
9 Wals-Grünau Wals-Grünau 14 18 3 5 10 16 33 -17
10 Salzburger AK Salzburger AK 10 18 2 4 12 22 42 -20
Tirol
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Schwaz Schwaz 47 22 15 2 5 40 23 17
2 Telfs Telfs 42 22 14 0 8 55 30 25
3 Wörgl Wörgl 40 22 12 4 6 55 25 30
4 Reichenau Reichenau 38 22 11 5 6 38 25 13
5 Kitzbühel Kitzbühel 38 22 11 5 6 43 29 14
6 Kufstein Kufstein 33 22 10 3 9 48 44 4
7 Imst Imst 30 22 8 6 8 40 35 5
8 Wacker Innsbruck II Wacker Innsbruck II 29 22 8 5 9 46 48 -2
9 Hall Hall 24 22 7 3 12 32 53 -21
10 Fügen Fügen 21 22 6 3 13 36 64 -28
11 Wattens II Wattens II 19 22 5 4 13 36 57 -21
12 SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck 12 22 2 6 14 26 62 -36
Vorarlberg
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Hohenems Hohenems 43 20 13 4 3 46 21 25
2 Admira Dornbirn Admira Dornbirn 37 20 11 4 5 36 22 14
3 Wolfurt Wolfurt 34 20 10 4 6 32 26 6
4 Röthis Röthis 33 20 9 6 5 46 31 15
5 Rot-Weiss Rankweil Rot-Weiss Rankweil 32 20 9 5 6 48 34 14
6 Lauterach Lauterach 26 20 6 8 6 32 29 3
7 Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV 25 20 7 4 9 29 36 -7
8 Rotenberg Rotenberg 24 20 5 9 6 30 27 3
9 Bregenz Bregenz 22 20 5 7 8 21 31 -10
10 Egg Egg 14 20 4 2 14 23 51 -28
11 Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II 12 20 3 3 14 17 52 -35
Vorarlberg - 2nd Phase
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Rotenberg Rotenberg 27 5 5 0 0 38 30 8
2 Wolfurt Wolfurt 27 6 3 1 2 43 35 8
3 Röthis Röthis 26 6 3 1 2 56 40 16
4 Rot-Weiss Rankweil Rot-Weiss Rankweil 23 5 2 1 2 56 40 16
5 Bregenz Bregenz 22 5 3 2 0 34 34 0
6 Lauterach Lauterach 20 5 2 1 2 39 36 3
7 Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV 12 5 0 0 5 30 46 -16
8 Egg Egg 12 5 1 2 2 34 63 -29
9 Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II 8 6 0 2 4 22 67 -45
Salzburg - 2nd Phase
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Seekirchen Seekirchen 33 11 5 5 1 50 38 12
2 Kuchl Kuchl 32 11 4 5 2 52 39 13
3 Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden 30 11 4 3 4 57 36 21
4 Salzburger AK Salzburger AK 26 11 6 3 2 42 56 -14
5 Bischofshofen Bischofshofen 26 10 4 4 2 36 40 -4
6 Grödig Grödig 23 11 3 4 4 39 54 -15
7 Salzbourg II Salzbourg II 21 10 2 3 5 40 52 -12
8 Wals-Grünau Wals-Grünau 10 11 0 3 8 21 58 -37
Ouest
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Schwaz Schwaz 18 7 6 0 1 14 3 11
2 Telfs Telfs 11 7 3 2 2 10 9 1
3 TSV St. Johann TSV St. Johann 9 7 2 3 2 11 7 4
4 Hohenems Hohenems 8 7 2 2 3 15 12 3
5 Admira Dornbirn Admira Dornbirn 7 7 2 1 4 7 21 -14
6 Austria Salzbourg Austria Salzbourg 5 7 1 2 4 5 10 -5
Comment regarder les matches de la Ligue 1 de n'importe où ?