Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
ACFF A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Jeunesse Tamines Jeunesse Tamines 12 4 4 0 0 12 4 8
2 Schaerbeek Schaerbeek 10 4 3 1 0 11 4 7
3 Union Namur Union Namur 10 4 3 1 0 8 1 7
4 Leval Leval 7 4 2 1 1 8 7 1
5 Braine Braine 7 4 2 1 1 4 3 1
6 Entité Manageoise Entité Manageoise 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4
7 Aische Aische 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 1
8 Stade Brainois Stade Brainois 4 4 1 1 2 5 5 0
9 Stockel Stockel 4 4 1 1 2 9 10 -1
10 Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1
11 Ostiches Ostiches 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
12 Genly-Quévy Genly-Quévy 3 4 1 0 3 5 12 -7
13 Tournai Tournai 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2
14 SG-Tertre-Hautrage SG-Tertre-Hautrage 1 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5
15 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 1 4 0 1 3 5 11 -6
16 PAC Buzet PAC Buzet 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5
ACFF B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 5
2 Mormont Mormont 7 3 2 1 0 6 2 4
3 Richelle United Richelle United 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 4
4 Habay-la-Neuve Habay-la-Neuve 6 3 2 0 1 7 7 0
5 Herstal Herstal 6 3 2 0 1 5 5 0
6 Jodoigne Jodoigne 6 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1
7 Raeren Raeren 4 3 1 1 1 6 5 1
8 Onhaye Onhaye 3 3 1 0 2 7 5 2
9 Rochefort Rochefort 3 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1
10 Aywaille Aywaille 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
11 Huy Huy 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3
12 Oppagne-Wéris Oppagne-Wéris 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
13 Gouvy Gouvy 1 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2
14 Sprimont Sprimont 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
15 Bas-Oha Bas-Oha 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
16 Marloie Sport Marloie Sport 0 2 0 0 2 4 7 -3
VFV A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Avanti Avanti 10 4 3 1 0 7 2 5
2 RC Lebbeke RC Lebbeke 8 4 2 2 0 9 5 4
3 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 7 3 2 1 0 7 3 4
4 Oostkamp Oostkamp 7 4 2 1 1 10 8 2
5 Lochristi Lochristi 6 3 2 0 1 8 6 2
6 Bambrugge Bambrugge 6 4 2 0 2 3 4 -1
7 VW Hamme VW Hamme 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
8 Torhout Torhout 4 4 1 1 2 8 8 0
9 Anzegem Anzegem 4 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2
10 Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem 4 4 1 1 2 6 9 -3
11 Saint-Nicolas Saint-Nicolas 3 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2
12 Voorde Appelterre Voorde Appelterre 3 3 0 3 0 5 5 0
13 Eppegem Eppegem 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
14 Jong Lede Jong Lede 2 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1
15 Rhodienne-De Hoek Rhodienne-De Hoek 1 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2
16 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 1 4 0 1 3 4 10 -6
VFV B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Betekom Betekom 9 4 3 0 1 11 6 5
2 Nijlen Nijlen 9 4 3 0 1 9 7 2
3 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 8 4 2 2 0 9 6 3
4 Lille Lille 7 4 2 1 1 13 7 6
5 Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien 7 4 2 1 1 11 8 3
6 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 6 3 2 0 1 8 4 4
7 Witgoor Sport Witgoor Sport 6 4 2 0 2 7 6 1
8 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 6 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1
9 RC Malines RC Malines 6 4 2 0 2 5 9 -4
10 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 4 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1
11 Diest Diest 4 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1
12 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 3 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4
13 Wellen Wellen 3 4 0 3 1 5 6 -1
14 De Kempen De Kempen 2 4 0 2 2 4 6 -2
15 Beringen Beringen 2 4 0 2 2 4 8 -4
16 Weerstand Koersel Weerstand Koersel 1 3 0 1 2 4 10 -6

Partagez