Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Namur
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Condruzien Condruzien 9 3 3 0 0 14 3 11
2 US Dinantaise US Dinantaise 9 3 3 0 0 6 1 5
3 Biesme Biesme 8 5 2 2 1 7 4 3
4 Spy Spy 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3
5 ES de la Molignée ES de la Molignée 6 3 2 0 1 11 9 2
6 Loyers Loyers 6 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1
7 Chevetogne Chevetogne 5 3 1 2 0 7 4 3
8 Meux II Meux II 5 4 1 2 1 6 4 2
9 Beauraing Beauraing 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 1
10 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
11 Wallonne Ciney Wallonne Ciney 4 4 1 1 2 7 8 -1
12 Andennais Andennais 3 3 1 0 2 2 8 -6
13 Flavion-Morialmé Flavion-Morialmé 3 4 0 3 1 3 5 -2
14 Fernelmont-Hemptinne Fernelmont-Hemptinne 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2
15 Nismes Nismes 0 3 0 0 3 3 11 -8
16 Malonne Malonne 0 3 0 0 3 7 17 -10
Liège
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Elsautoise Elsautoise 9 3 3 0 0 15 3 12
2 JS Fizoise JS Fizoise 9 3 3 0 0 5 0 5
3 Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps 8 5 2 2 1 10 7 3
4 La Calamine La Calamine 7 3 2 1 0 10 3 7
5 Beaufays Beaufays 6 4 2 0 2 11 8 3
6 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 6 3 2 0 1 4 1 3
7 FC Du Geer FC Du Geer 6 5 2 0 3 12 10 2
8 Malmundaria Malmundaria 5 4 1 2 1 5 5 0
9 Sprimont II Sprimont II 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
10 UCE Liège UCE Liège 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
11 Jehaytois Jehaytois 3 4 1 0 3 2 5 -3
12 Aubel Aubel 3 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4
13 Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité 3 4 1 0 3 6 19 -13
14 Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes 3 4 0 3 1 6 8 -2
15 Weywertz Weywertz 0 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7
16 Rechain Rechain 0 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8
Hainaut
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Solre-sur-Sambre Solre-sur-Sambre 9 4 3 0 1 10 8 2
2 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 8 4 2 2 0 6 4 2
3 Ransart Ransart 7 3 2 1 0 9 4 5
4 Houdeng Houdeng 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 3
5 Soignies Sports Soignies Sports 7 5 2 1 2 9 8 1
6 Hornu Hornu 7 4 2 1 1 8 7 1
7 Molenbaix Molenbaix 6 4 2 0 2 6 4 2
8 Montignies Montignies 6 5 1 3 1 8 10 -2
9 Péruwelz Péruwelz 4 2 1 1 0 4 0 4
10 Beloeil Beloeil 4 2 1 1 0 4 0 4
11 Antoing Antoing 4 3 1 1 1 4 2 2
12 Gilly Gilly 4 5 1 1 3 8 11 -3
13 Snef-Tyber Snef-Tyber 4 4 1 1 2 6 9 -3
14 Morlanwelz Morlanwelz 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1
15 Excelsior Biévène Excelsior Biévène 3 4 1 0 3 9 14 -5
16 Le Roeulx Le Roeulx 0 5 0 0 5 1 13 -12
Anvers
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Ternesse Ternesse 13 5 4 1 0 11 5 6
2 Wezel Wezel 11 5 3 2 0 9 1 8
3 Geel Geel 10 4 3 1 0 6 2 4
4 Berg en Dal Berg en Dal 10 5 3 1 1 6 1 5
5 Oppuurs Oppuurs 8 5 2 2 1 10 9 1
6 K. Kontich K. Kontich 7 4 2 1 1 7 2 5
7 Retie Retie 7 5 2 1 2 9 10 -1
8 Ranst Ranst 6 5 2 0 3 11 8 3
9 Bevel Bevel 5 5 1 2 2 5 7 -2
10 Antonia Antonia 5 5 1 2 2 3 9 -6
11 Vosselaar Vosselaar 4 4 1 1 2 7 9 -2
12 Bornem Bornem 4 4 1 1 2 6 9 -3
13 Kalmthout Kalmthout 4 5 1 1 3 9 10 -1
14 Vorselaar Vorselaar 3 5 1 0 4 4 12 -8
15 Eendracht Zoersel Eendracht Zoersel 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3
16 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 1 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6
Flandre-Occidentale
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 12 5 4 0 1 9 5 4
2 Blankenberge Blankenberge 9 3 3 0 0 11 4 7
3 Dixmude Dixmude 9 4 3 0 1 11 6 5
4 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 9 4 3 0 1 8 4 4
5 Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge 9 5 2 3 0 7 2 5
6 Racing Waregem Racing Waregem 8 5 2 2 1 8 6 2
7 Dadizele Dadizele 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5
8 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 6 5 2 0 3 8 8 0
9 Lauwe Lauwe 6 4 2 0 2 4 4 0
10 Meulebeke Meulebeke 6 5 2 0 3 7 10 -3
11 SC Zonnebeke SC Zonnebeke 5 4 1 2 1 6 3 3
12 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1
13 Rumbeke Rumbeke 3 5 1 0 4 5 13 -8
14 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke 3 5 1 0 4 6 16 -10
15 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 1 4 0 1 3 4 9 -5
16 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 1 4 0 1 3 3 11 -8
Flandre-Orientale
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 HO Kalken HO Kalken 15 5 5 0 0 16 3 13
2 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 15 5 5 0 0 14 4 10
3 Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 13 5 4 1 0 9 2 7
4 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 11 5 3 2 0 12 6 6
5 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 10 5 3 1 1 14 6 8
6 Ardennen Ardennen 10 5 3 1 1 10 5 5
7 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 7 5 2 1 2 10 9 1
8 Drongen Drongen 6 5 2 0 3 8 7 1
9 Excelsior Mariakerke Excelsior Mariakerke 6 5 1 3 1 8 8 0
10 Lokeren Doorslaar Lokeren Doorslaar 5 5 1 2 2 9 10 -1
11 Berlare Berlare 5 5 1 2 2 6 8 -2
12 Grembergen Grembergen 4 5 1 1 3 4 7 -3
13 Dendermonde Dendermonde 4 5 1 1 3 3 13 -10
14 St-Joris Sleidinge St-Joris Sleidinge 1 5 0 1 4 3 18 -15
15 Latem Latem 0 5 0 0 5 7 16 -9
16 Jong Zulte Jong Zulte 0 5 0 0 5 3 14 -11
Luxembourg
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Lorrain Arlon Lorrain Arlon 10 4 3 1 0 11 3 8
2 Florenville Florenville 6 2 2 0 0 6 3 3
3 Longlier Longlier 6 3 2 0 1 7 5 2
4 Jeunesse Freylangeoise Jeunesse Freylangeoise 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 2
5 Ethe Belmont Ethe Belmont 6 4 2 0 2 6 5 1
6 Vaux Vaux 4 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1
7 Saint-Hubert Saint-Hubert 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
8 Libramont Libramont 3 3 0 3 0 4 4 0
9 Meix-devant-Virton Meix-devant-Virton 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
10 RAC Saint-Mard RAC Saint-Mard 2 4 0 2 2 7 12 -5
11 Sartoise Sartoise 1 3 0 1 2 5 7 -2
12 La Roche La Roche 1 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4
13 Aubange Aubange 1 4 0 1 3 4 10 -6
14 Bastogne Bastogne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Limbourg
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst 15 5 5 0 0 17 2 15
2 Waltwilder Waltwilder 15 5 5 0 0 14 3 11
3 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 13 5 4 1 0 22 5 17
4 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen 9 5 3 0 2 8 11 -3
5 Groen Star Beek Groen Star Beek 8 5 2 2 1 11 9 2
6 Verbroedering Maasmechelen Verbroedering Maasmechelen 7 5 2 1 2 8 8 0
7 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport 7 5 2 1 2 7 10 -3
8 Herkol Herkol 7 5 2 1 2 11 15 -4
9 Zepperen-Brustem Zepperen-Brustem 6 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1
10 KFC Eksel KFC Eksel 6 5 2 0 3 10 12 -2
11 Herk Herk 5 5 1 2 2 12 12 0
12 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt 5 5 1 2 2 6 7 -1
13 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United 4 5 1 1 3 8 10 -2
14 Achel Achel 4 5 1 1 3 7 13 -6
15 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 3 5 1 0 4 3 14 -11
16 Alken Alken 0 5 0 0 5 4 16 -12
Brabant - ACFF
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 NSeth Berchem NSeth Berchem 12 5 4 0 1 13 4 9
2 Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 9 4 3 0 1 17 4 13
3 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 9 4 3 0 1 8 3 5
4 Stade Everois Stade Everois 9 4 3 0 1 5 2 3
5 Sportive Brainoise Sportive Brainoise 9 5 3 0 2 7 5 2
6 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 7 4 2 1 1 11 7 4
7 Union Lasne-Ohain Union Lasne-Ohain 7 3 2 1 0 4 0 4
8 Genappe Genappe 6 4 2 0 2 12 7 5
9 BX Brussels BX Brussels 6 4 2 0 2 8 5 3
10 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 6 5 2 0 3 5 7 -2
11 Uccle Uccle 4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1
12 Ixelles Ixelles 4 5 1 1 3 4 9 -5
13 Nivellois Nivellois 3 2 1 0 1 5 5 0
14 Etterbeek Etterbeek 1 4 0 1 3 0 5 -5
15 FC Schaerbeek FC Schaerbeek 1 3 0 1 2 3 10 -7
16 Walhain Walhain 0 5 0 0 5 2 30 -28
Brabant - VFV
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Liedekerke Liedekerke 15 5 5 0 0 13 3 10
2 Stade Bierbeek Stade Bierbeek 11 5 3 2 0 10 3 7
3 Tervuren-Duisburg Tervuren-Duisburg 10 5 3 1 1 11 4 7
4 Bertem-Leefdaal Bertem-Leefdaal 9 5 3 0 2 8 10 -2
5 Melsbroek Melsbroek 8 5 2 2 1 6 3 3
6 Bodegem Kapelle United Bodegem Kapelle United 8 5 2 2 1 8 6 2
7 Wambeek Wambeek 8 5 2 2 1 7 6 1
8 Huldenberg Huldenberg 8 5 2 2 1 6 7 -1
9 Veltem Veltem 7 5 2 1 2 12 8 4
10 Linden Linden 7 5 2 1 2 8 7 1
11 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 6 4 2 0 2 7 9 -2
12 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 3 5 1 0 4 7 11 -4
13 Borght-Humbeek Borght-Humbeek 3 5 1 0 4 9 17 -8
14 Houtem-Oplinter Houtem-Oplinter 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4
15 Grimbergen Grimbergen 1 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5
16 Aarschot Aarschot 1 5 0 1 4 1 10 -9

Partagez