Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Phase de poules - Groupe A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Ceará Ceará 13 5 4 1 0 23 4 19
2 Tiradentes Tiradentes 12 5 4 0 1 19 9 10
3 ESMAC ESMAC 10 5 3 1 1 21 7 14
4 Juventude Timonense Juventude Timonense 3 4 1 0 3 7 9 -2
5 Santos Dumont Santos Dumont 3 5 1 0 4 6 28 -22
6 Oratório Oratório 0 4 0 0 4 3 22 -19
Phase de poules - Groupe B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 3B da Amazônia 3B da Amazônia 15 5 5 0 0 32 1 31
2 Fortaleza Fortaleza 12 5 4 0 1 25 3 22
3 Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes 9 5 3 0 2 13 10 3
4 São Francisco São Francisco 6 5 2 0 3 10 18 -8
5 São Valério São Valério 3 5 1 0 4 6 31 -25
6 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano 0 5 0 0 5 5 28 -23
Phase de poules - Groupe C
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bahia Bahia 15 5 5 0 0 23 1 22
2 Sport Recife Sport Recife 9 5 3 0 2 9 7 2
3 Cruzeiro RN Cruzeiro RN 5 5 1 2 2 7 11 -4
4 União Desportiva União Desportiva 5 5 1 2 2 6 14 -8
5 Auto Esporte Auto Esporte 4 5 1 1 3 8 13 -5
6 Náutico Náutico 4 5 1 1 3 4 11 -7
Phase de poules - Groupe D
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Juventus Juventus 13 5 4 1 0 16 4 12
2 América Mineiro América Mineiro 12 5 4 0 1 17 3 14
3 Foz Cataratas Foz Cataratas 10 5 3 1 1 13 5 8
4 Operário Operário 6 5 2 0 3 9 15 -6
5 Atlético GO Atlético GO 1 5 0 1 4 3 13 -10
6 SERC SERC 1 5 0 1 4 1 19 -18
Phase de poules - Groupe E
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Botafogo Botafogo 10 5 3 1 1 11 6 5
2 Real Brasília Real Brasília 9 5 2 3 0 6 1 5
3 Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 8 5 2 2 1 7 3 4
4 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 7 5 2 1 2 5 8 -3
5 Goiás Goiás 4 5 1 1 3 7 13 -6
6 Vila Nova Vila Nova 2 5 0 2 3 7 12 -5
Phase de poules - Groupe F
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Napoli Napoli 15 5 5 0 0 17 2 15
2 Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 10 5 3 1 1 13 8 5
3 Fluminense Fluminense 10 5 3 1 1 10 5 5
4 Toledo Toledo 6 5 2 0 3 12 16 -4
5 Brasil de Farroupilha Brasil de Farroupilha 3 5 1 0 4 4 17 -13
6 Chapecoense Chapecoense 0 5 0 0 5 8 16 -8

Partagez