Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Saison régulière - Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Castanhal Castanhal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Fast Clube Fast Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Galvez Galvez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Peñarol Peñarol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Ypiranga AP Ypiranga AP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saison régulière - Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 4 de Julho 4 de Julho 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Imperatriz Imperatriz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Juventude MA Juventude MA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Palmas Palmas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Paragominas Paragominas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saison régulière - Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 ABC ABC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 América RN América RN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Campinense Campinense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Caucaia Caucaia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Salgueiro Salgueiro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sousa Sousa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Treze Treze 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Uniclinic Uniclinic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saison régulière - Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 ASA ASA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Atlético Alagoinhas Atlético Alagoinhas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Itabaiana Itabaiana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Juazeirense Juazeirense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Murici Murici 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Retrô Retrô 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Sergipe Sergipe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saison régulière - Groupe 5
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Aparecidense Aparecidense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gama Gama 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Goianésia Goianésia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Jaraguá EC Jaraguá EC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nova Mutum EC Nova Mutum EC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Porto Velho Porto Velho 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 União Rondonópolis União Rondonópolis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saison régulière - Groupe 6
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Boa Boa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CA Patrocinense CA Patrocinense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Caldense Caldense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ferroviária Ferroviária 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rio Branco-VN Rio Branco-VN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Uberlândia Uberlândia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Águia Negra Águia Negra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saison régulière - Groupe 7
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bangu Bangu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Boavista Boavista 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Cianorte Cianorte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Madureira Madureira 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Portuguesa Portuguesa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Santo André Santo André 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 São Bento São Bento 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saison régulière - Groupe 8
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Aimoré Aimoré 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Caxias Caxias 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Esportivo Esportivo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Cascavel FC Cascavel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Joinville Joinville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Juventus SC Juventus SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rio Branco PR Rio Branco PR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Partagez