Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
North-East
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Spartak Varna Spartak Varna 59 24 18 5 1 70 9 61
2 Chernomorets Balchik Chernomorets Balchik 57 25 18 3 4 68 23 45
3 Svetkavitsa Targovishte Svetkavitsa Targovishte 52 26 17 1 8 64 23 41
4 Septemvri Tervel Septemvri Tervel 49 25 15 4 6 50 22 28
5 Dunav 2010 Dunav 2010 49 26 15 4 7 54 30 24
6 Chernolomets 1919 Chernolomets 1919 47 27 14 5 8 57 33 24
7 Shumen 2007 Shumen 2007 44 26 14 2 10 51 35 16
8 Ludogorets III Ludogorets III 44 25 13 5 7 63 24 39
9 Ustrem Donchevo Ustrem Donchevo 41 25 13 2 10 47 43 4
10 Dorostol Dorostol 38 26 12 2 12 33 45 -12
11 Sportist G.Toshevo Sportist G.Toshevo 23 26 7 2 17 32 76 -44
12 Botev Novi Pazar Botev Novi Pazar 21 26 6 3 17 23 62 -39
13 Topoli Topoli 13 26 4 1 21 21 67 -46
14 Inter Dobrich Inter Dobrich 4 24 1 1 22 19 102 -83
15 Kubrat Kubrat 8 23 2 2 19 9 67 -58
16 Benkovski Byala Benkovski Byala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North-West
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Levski Lom Levski Lom 78 30 24 6 0 78 9 69
2 Vihar Slavyanovo Vihar Slavyanovo 66 30 20 6 4 61 22 39
3 Yantra Polski Trambesh Yantra Polski Trambesh 59 30 18 5 7 60 33 27
4 Botev Vratsa II Botev Vratsa II 54 30 16 6 8 60 41 19
5 Spartak Pleven Spartak Pleven 53 30 17 2 11 57 29 28
6 Sevlievo Sevlievo 52 30 15 7 8 50 28 22
7 Partizan Partizan 49 30 14 7 9 42 36 6
8 Pavlikeni Pavlikeni 47 30 13 8 9 36 26 10
9 Lokomotiv Dryanovo Lokomotiv Dryanovo 42 30 13 3 14 53 53 0
10 Drenovets Drenovets 42 30 11 9 10 44 49 -5
11 Lokomotiv Mezdra Lokomotiv Mezdra 40 30 12 4 14 41 40 1
12 Akademik Svishtov Akademik Svishtov 32 30 9 5 16 36 51 -15
13 Botev Kozloduy Botev Kozloduy 30 30 8 6 16 34 50 -16
14 OFK Levski OFK Levski 29 30 7 8 15 31 41 -10
15 Peshtera Galata Peshtera Galata 29 30 8 5 17 43 71 -28
16 Etar VT II Etar VT II 26 30 7 5 18 36 54 -18
17 Bdin Bdin 23 30 5 8 17 24 80 -56
18 Tryavna Tryavna 8 30 2 2 26 20 93 -73
South-East
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Zagorets Zagorets 77 32 24 5 3 80 21 59
2 Chernomorets Burgas Chernomorets Burgas 75 32 23 6 3 70 21 49
3 Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv 74 31 23 5 3 67 25 42
4 Rozova dolina Rozova dolina 58 32 17 7 8 65 47 18
5 Gigant Saedinenie Gigant Saedinenie 55 32 16 7 9 50 24 26
6 Atletik Kuklen Atletik Kuklen 49 32 15 4 13 38 31 7
7 Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo 44 31 13 5 13 45 50 -5
8 Rodopa Smolyan Rodopa Smolyan 43 32 12 7 13 50 40 10
9 Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad 43 32 12 7 13 34 37 -3
10 Izvor Gorski izvor Izvor Gorski izvor 42 32 10 12 10 40 32 8
11 Borislav 2009 Borislav 2009 40 32 11 7 14 46 42 4
12 Haskovo Haskovo 39 32 11 6 15 31 40 -9
13 Karnobat Karnobat 37 32 10 7 15 33 52 -19
14 Sokol Markovo Sokol Markovo 35 32 10 5 17 42 62 -20
15 Yambol 1915 Yambol 1915 33 32 8 9 15 26 46 -20
16 Nesebar Nesebar 30 32 7 9 16 36 62 -26
17 Spartak Plovdiv Spartak Plovdiv 27 32 7 6 19 34 56 -22
18 Vereya Vereya 3 32 1 0 31 22 121 -99
South-West
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Belasitsa Belasitsa 74 32 22 8 2 65 26 39
2 Vihren Vihren 74 32 23 5 4 62 22 40
3 Marek Marek 73 31 22 7 2 77 22 55
4 Kyustendil Kyustendil 73 32 24 4 4 56 13 43
5 Balkan Botevgrad Balkan Botevgrad 54 32 15 9 8 57 32 25
6 Oborishte Oborishte 54 32 16 6 10 51 39 12
7 Chavdar Etropole Chavdar Etropole 51 32 15 6 11 59 40 19
8 Pirin Gotse Delchev Pirin Gotse Delchev 45 32 13 6 13 37 27 10
9 Botev Ihtiman Botev Ihtiman 40 32 11 7 14 45 39 6
10 Pirin Razlog Pirin Razlog 35 32 9 8 15 36 57 -21
11 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi 35 32 10 5 17 38 51 -13
12 Rilski Sportist Rilski Sportist 33 32 9 6 17 29 43 -14
13 Slivnishki geroy Slivnishki geroy 32 32 8 8 16 31 42 -11
14 Granit Vladaya Granit Vladaya 32 32 9 5 18 32 60 -28
15 Levski Chepintsi Levski Chepintsi 31 32 9 4 19 30 67 -37
16 Bansko Bansko 31 31 9 4 18 22 40 -18
17 Perun Kresna Perun Kresna 22 32 6 4 22 23 69 -46
18 Velbazhd Velbazhd 16 32 4 4 24 14 75 -61

Partagez