Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Centre
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Zagorec Zagorec 74 32 23 5 4 76 35 41
2 Dugo Selo Dugo Selo 65 32 19 8 5 55 25 30
3 Trnje Trnje 59 32 17 8 7 57 39 18
4 Lučko Lučko 57 32 17 6 9 57 30 27
5 Karlovac 1919 Karlovac 1919 56 32 15 11 6 58 24 34
6 Maksimir Zagreb Maksimir Zagreb 56 32 17 5 10 49 33 16
7 Vrbovec Vrbovec 48 32 14 6 12 54 55 -1
8 Gaj Gaj 45 32 13 6 13 51 46 5
9 Tekstilac Ravnice Tekstilac Ravnice 44 32 10 14 8 31 36 -5
10 HAŠK HAŠK 41 32 10 11 11 41 43 -2
11 Vrapče Zagreb Vrapče Zagreb 39 32 10 9 13 47 46 1
12 Bistra Bistra 38 32 9 11 12 48 51 -3
13 Kurilovec Kurilovec 33 32 7 12 13 36 39 -3
14 NK Lukavec NK Lukavec 33 32 8 9 15 37 63 -26
15 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 26 32 6 8 18 49 73 -24
16 Segesta Sisak Segesta Sisak 26 32 6 8 18 32 68 -36
17 Mladost Petrinja Mladost Petrinja 25 32 5 10 17 31 79 -48
18 Ponikve Ponikve 22 32 5 7 20 28 52 -24
Est
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Vukovar Vukovar 78 32 24 6 2 76 18 58
2 Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac 77 32 24 5 3 66 28 38
3 Belišće Belišće 71 32 22 5 5 89 24 65
4 Marsonia Marsonia 64 32 19 7 6 56 23 33
5 Dakovo-Croatia Dakovo-Croatia 55 32 15 10 7 56 36 20
6 Slavonija Požega Slavonija Požega 55 32 16 7 9 54 37 17
7 Kutjevo Kutjevo 43 32 12 7 13 56 56 0
8 Bedem Ivankovo Bedem Ivankovo 43 32 12 7 13 51 51 0
9 Slavija Pleternica Slavija Pleternica 41 32 12 5 15 52 66 -14
10 Oriolik Oriovac Oriolik Oriovac 37 32 11 4 17 40 66 -26
11 Graničar Županja Graničar Županja 36 32 10 6 16 36 49 -13
12 Sloga Nova Gradiška Sloga Nova Gradiška 36 32 11 3 18 42 67 -25
13 Čepin Čepin 33 32 8 9 15 44 60 -16
14 Omladinac Gornja Vrba Omladinac Gornja Vrba 30 32 8 6 18 35 58 -23
15 Vuteks-Sloga Vuteks-Sloga 30 32 9 3 20 49 74 -25
16 Darda Darda 29 32 8 5 19 39 64 -25
17 NAŠK Našice NAŠK Našice 27 32 6 9 17 33 60 -27
18 Slavonac Bukovlje Slavonac Bukovlje 25 32 7 4 21 35 72 -37
Nord
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Polet Polet 51 22 17 0 5 61 17 44
2 Mladost Ždralovi Mladost Ždralovi 50 22 15 5 2 45 15 30
3 Bjelovar Bjelovar 45 22 14 3 5 53 26 27
4 Radnik Križevci Radnik Križevci 44 22 14 2 6 57 25 32
5 Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje Čakovec 39 22 12 3 7 40 33 7
6 Podravina Ludbreg Podravina Ludbreg 31 22 8 7 7 35 41 -6
7 Papuk Papuk 25 22 7 4 11 32 43 -11
8 Varteks Varaždin Varteks Varaždin 22 22 6 4 12 20 39 -19
9 NK Koprivnica NK Koprivnica 17 22 3 8 11 24 43 -19
10 Virovitica Virovitica 17 22 5 2 15 25 52 -27
11 Podravac Virje Podravac Virje 16 22 4 4 14 23 50 -27
12 Rudar Mursko Središće Rudar Mursko Središće 16 22 4 4 14 25 56 -31
Promotion Round - North
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Polet Polet 60 26 20 0 6 71 22 49
2 Mladost Ždralovi Mladost Ždralovi 59 26 18 5 3 50 18 32
3 Bjelovar Bjelovar 54 26 17 3 6 63 30 33
4 Radnik Križevci Radnik Križevci 50 26 16 2 8 66 30 36
5 Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje Čakovec 42 26 13 3 10 45 43 2
6 Podravina Ludbreg Podravina Ludbreg 31 26 8 7 11 39 57 -18
Relegation Round - North
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Papuk Papuk 29 26 8 5 13 36 51 -15
2 NK Koprivnica NK Koprivnica 27 26 6 9 11 35 48 -13
3 Varteks Varaždin Varteks Varaždin 25 26 7 4 15 29 49 -20
4 Rudar Mursko Središće Rudar Mursko Središće 23 26 6 5 15 33 61 -28
5 Virovitica Virovitica 22 26 6 4 16 29 57 -28
6 Podravac Virje Podravac Virje 20 26 5 5 16 28 58 -30
Sud
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Jadran LP Jadran LP 59 32 18 5 9 59 28 31
2 Hrvatski vitez Hrvatski vitez 54 32 16 6 10 48 36 12
3 Hrvace Hrvace 54 32 16 6 10 42 38 4
4 HNK Zadar HNK Zadar 53 32 14 11 7 61 26 35
5 Uskok Klis Uskok Klis 51 32 15 6 11 47 47 0
6 Neretva Metković Neretva Metković 49 32 14 7 11 47 35 12
7 Junak Junak 49 32 15 4 13 46 41 5
8 Sloga Mravince Sloga Mravince 49 32 12 13 7 44 40 4
9 Split Split 48 32 14 6 12 50 39 11
10 Primorac Biograd Primorac Biograd 47 32 14 5 13 59 54 5
11 GOŠK Dubrovnik GOŠK Dubrovnik 43 32 11 10 11 34 31 3
12 Zagora Zagora 43 32 12 7 13 43 43 0
13 Zmaj Makarska Zmaj Makarska 40 32 10 10 12 26 37 -11
14 Neretvanac Opuzen Neretvanac Opuzen 37 32 10 7 15 39 47 -8
15 Kamen Ivanbegovina Kamen Ivanbegovina 37 32 9 10 13 35 46 -11
16 Vodice Vodice 33 32 8 9 15 43 69 -26
17 Urania Baška Voda Urania Baška Voda 30 32 9 3 20 29 59 -30
18 OSK Otok OSK Otok 22 32 5 7 20 45 81 -36
Ouest
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Jadran Poreč Jadran Poreč 51 24 16 4 4 58 21 37
2 Crikvenica Crikvenica 50 24 16 2 6 50 24 26
3 Grobničan Čavle Grobničan Čavle 49 24 14 7 3 63 22 41
4 Krk Krk 39 24 12 3 9 38 38 0
5 Pazinka Pazinka 38 24 11 5 8 29 28 1
6 Novigrad Novigrad 35 24 10 5 9 36 35 1
7 Rudar Labin Rudar Labin 33 24 10 3 11 32 36 -4
8 Uljanik Uljanik 31 24 8 7 9 38 32 6
9 Buje Buje 29 24 9 2 13 22 32 -10
10 Nehaj Nehaj 28 24 7 7 10 24 35 -11
11 Cres Cres 26 24 7 5 12 28 41 -13
12 Vinodol Vinodol 21 24 4 9 11 27 43 -16
13 Pomorac Pomorac 20 24 5 5 14 25 59 -34
14 Naprijed Hreljin Naprijed Hreljin 19 24 5 4 15 22 46 -24
Comment regarder les matches de la Ligue 1 de n'importe où ?