Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Karlslunde Karlslunde 25 10 8 1 1 26 7 19
2 Ishøj Ishøj 18 10 6 0 4 34 18 16
3 KFUM KFUM 18 10 5 3 2 16 11 5
4 Køge Nord Køge Nord 18 10 5 3 2 14 10 4
5 BK Union BK Union 15 10 5 0 5 16 16 0
6 Frederikssund Frederikssund 13 9 4 1 4 20 25 -5
7 Tårnby FF Tårnby FF 12 10 3 3 4 15 16 -1
8 Avedøre Avedøre 11 10 3 2 5 17 21 -4
9 BSF BSF 10 10 3 1 6 16 20 -4
10 Husum Husum 8 10 2 2 6 15 33 -18
11 Fremad Valby Fremad Valby 6 9 2 0 7 14 26 -12
Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 LSF LSF 18 9 6 0 3 21 13 8
2 Herlev Herlev 18 9 5 3 1 10 6 4
3 Allerød Allerød 16 9 4 4 1 17 10 7
4 GVI GVI 16 10 4 4 2 17 11 6
5 Greve Greve 16 10 5 1 4 21 17 4
6 Taastrup Taastrup 14 10 4 2 4 10 11 -1
7 B 1908 B 1908 12 9 3 3 3 15 13 2
8 Otterup Otterup 12 10 3 3 4 16 17 -1
9 Skjold Birkerød Skjold Birkerød 8 9 2 2 5 5 18 -13
10 Vordingborg Vordingborg 6 9 1 3 5 9 21 -12
11 RB 1906 RB 1906 4 8 1 1 6 10 14 -4
Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Hedensted Hedensted 22 10 6 4 0 25 14 11
2 Marienlyst Marienlyst 18 9 6 0 3 22 15 7
3 B 1913 B 1913 17 10 5 2 3 14 9 5
4 Odder Odder 14 9 4 2 3 19 18 1
5 Ringkøbing Ringkøbing 13 10 3 4 3 15 11 4
6 Tarup-Paarup Tarup-Paarup 13 8 3 4 1 11 7 4
7 OKS OKS 12 10 3 3 4 20 20 0
8 Varde IF Elite Varde IF Elite 9 10 2 3 5 16 24 -8
9 Viby Viby 8 10 2 2 6 16 23 -7
10 Horsens II Horsens II 8 10 1 5 4 10 18 -8
11 Kolding B Kolding B 8 10 1 5 4 12 21 -9
Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Lyseng Lyseng 22 10 7 1 2 25 8 17
2 Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM 21 9 6 3 0 16 5 11
3 Vejgaard B Vejgaard B 16 9 4 4 1 22 9 13
4 Kjellerup Kjellerup 16 10 4 4 2 23 11 12
5 VRI VRI 16 10 4 4 2 17 16 1
6 Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II 15 10 4 3 3 23 19 4
7 Nørresundby Nørresundby 14 10 4 2 4 14 16 -2
8 Djursland Djursland 8 10 2 2 6 13 21 -8
9 Tjørring Tjørring 8 10 2 2 6 8 24 -16
10 Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby 7 10 1 4 5 14 21 -7
11 Herning Fremad Herning Fremad 4 10 1 1 8 13 38 -25

Partagez

Discussions les plus populaires