Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Friol Friol 58 26 17 7 2 69 26 43
2 Viajes Interrías Viajes Interrías 50 26 14 8 4 53 24 29
3 Sárdoma Sárdoma 47 26 14 5 7 45 27 18
4 Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II 47 26 13 8 5 52 39 13
5 Victoria CF Victoria CF 42 26 12 6 8 52 35 17
6 Deportivo La Coruña II Deportivo La Coruña II 39 26 11 6 9 50 30 20
7 Umia Umia 39 26 11 6 9 50 45 5
8 Versalles Versalles 35 26 9 8 9 46 38 8
9 Gijón FF Gijón FF 33 26 9 6 11 41 40 1
10 Mos Mos 31 26 9 4 13 29 34 -5
11 Olímpico de León Olímpico de León 30 26 7 9 10 36 44 -8
12 Victoria FC Victoria FC 26 26 6 8 12 32 45 -13
13 Sporting Gijón II Sporting Gijón II 25 26 6 7 13 33 52 -19
14 Villestro Villestro 0 26 0 0 26 6 115 -109
Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bizkerre Bizkerre 69 26 22 3 1 71 11 60
2 Osasuna II Osasuna II 63 26 19 6 1 75 19 56
3 Athletic Club III Athletic Club III 54 26 16 6 4 74 21 53
4 Añorga Añorga 52 26 16 4 6 76 21 55
5 Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II 48 26 15 3 8 60 21 39
6 Monte Monte 41 26 12 5 9 59 36 23
7 San Ignacio San Ignacio 37 26 11 4 11 45 31 14
8 Tolosa Tolosa 31 26 8 7 11 35 33 2
9 Oiartzun Oiartzun 31 26 8 7 11 31 36 -5
10 Racing Santander II Racing Santander II 27 26 6 9 11 40 53 -13
11 Arratia Arratia 24 26 6 6 14 46 47 -1
12 Aurrerá Vitoria Aurrerá Vitoria 23 26 6 5 15 40 55 -15
13 Mutilvera Mutilvera 13 26 4 1 21 31 76 -45
14 Nueva Montaña Nueva Montaña -3 26 0 0 26 4 227 -223
Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Europa Europa 69 26 22 3 1 83 13 70
2 Balears Balears 58 26 17 7 2 48 12 36
3 Espanyol II Espanyol II 57 26 18 3 5 82 30 52
4 Son Sardina Son Sardina 56 26 18 2 6 73 33 40
5 Huesca Huesca 45 26 13 6 7 59 29 30
6 Sant Gabriel Sant Gabriel 44 26 13 5 8 54 34 20
7 Riudoms Riudoms 43 26 13 4 9 45 42 3
8 Collerense Collerense 35 26 10 5 11 61 53 8
9 Vic Riuprimer Vic Riuprimer 35 26 11 2 13 49 46 3
10 Stadium Casablanca Stadium Casablanca 22 26 7 1 18 29 87 -58
11 Zaragoza II Zaragoza II 22 26 6 4 16 24 43 -19
12 Fontsanta Fatjó Fontsanta Fatjó 14 26 3 5 18 21 75 -54
13 Sant Lluís Sant Lluís 12 26 2 6 18 29 63 -34
14 Pardinyes Pardinyes 3 26 1 3 22 16 113 -97
Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Málaga Málaga 68 26 21 5 0 70 20 50
2 Badajoz Badajoz 55 26 17 4 5 58 20 38
3 Cacereño II Cacereño II 51 26 15 6 5 49 25 24
4 Almería Almería 49 26 15 4 7 49 39 10
5 Olympia Las Rozas Olympia Las Rozas 45 26 14 3 9 55 42 13
6 Cádiz Cádiz 40 26 11 7 8 37 30 7
7 Sevilla II Sevilla II 40 26 10 10 6 38 32 6
8 La Rambla La Rambla 32 26 9 5 12 44 31 13
9 Santa Teresa II Santa Teresa II 30 26 8 6 12 44 53 -9
10 Salamanca Salamanca 29 26 7 8 11 42 45 -3
11 Granada II Granada II 24 26 7 3 16 26 47 -21
12 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 23 26 6 5 15 37 65 -28
13 San Miguel San Miguel 18 26 5 3 18 25 66 -41
14 La Cañada Atlético La Cañada Atlético 6 26 1 3 22 19 78 -59
Groupe 5
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Real Madrid II Real Madrid II 61 26 19 4 3 84 20 64
2 Torrelodones Torrelodones 59 26 18 5 3 55 19 36
3 Getafe Getafe 55 26 17 4 5 69 28 41
4 Atlético Madrid III Atlético Madrid III 54 26 17 3 6 56 36 20
5 Samper Samper 45 26 14 3 9 48 33 15
6 DNS de Belen DNS de Belen 44 26 12 8 6 50 23 27
7 Pozuelo Alarcón Pozuelo Alarcón 37 26 11 4 11 40 45 -5
8 Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II 36 26 10 6 10 42 42 0
9 Logroño II Logroño II 31 26 9 4 13 41 55 -14
10 Olímpico Madrid Olímpico Madrid 31 26 9 4 13 38 40 -2
11 Atlético Lince Atlético Lince 29 26 8 5 13 39 49 -10
12 Madrid III Madrid III 19 26 5 4 17 38 59 -21
13 Tres Cantos Tres Cantos 13 26 3 4 19 16 62 -46
14 Laurus Laurus 3 26 1 0 25 11 116 -105
Groupe 6
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Fundación Tenerife Fundación Tenerife 69 26 22 3 1 99 13 86
2 Unión Viera Unión Viera 66 26 22 0 4 103 20 83
3 Las Majoreras Las Majoreras 53 26 16 5 5 66 28 38
4 Real Unión Tenerife II Real Unión Tenerife II 50 26 16 2 8 72 39 33
5 Güímar Güímar 50 26 16 2 8 58 40 18
6 Achamán Achamán 47 26 13 8 5 60 38 22
7 Geneto del Teide Geneto del Teide 45 26 14 3 9 54 30 24
8 Puerto del Carmen Puerto del Carmen 32 26 10 2 14 58 71 -13
9 Peña la Amistad Peña la Amistad 29 26 9 2 15 55 68 -13
10 Llamoro Llamoro 27 26 8 3 15 40 58 -18
11 Orientación Marítima Orientación Marítima 24 26 7 3 16 46 65 -19
12 Tarsa Tarsa 24 26 7 3 16 40 57 -17
13 La Garita La Garita 7 26 2 4 20 35 106 -71
14 San José Tablero San José Tablero 0 26 0 0 26 0 153 -153
Groupe 7
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Valencia II Valencia II 68 26 22 2 2 77 21 56
2 Levante II Levante II 62 26 19 5 2 87 15 72
3 CFF Albacete CFF Albacete 48 26 14 6 6 42 28 14
4 Mislata Mislata 43 26 13 4 9 49 44 5
5 Villarreal II Villarreal II 43 26 12 7 7 44 30 14
6 Plaza Argel Plaza Argel 38 26 11 5 10 46 43 3
7 Aldaia Aldaia 36 26 10 6 10 24 23 1
8 Discóbolo La Torre Discóbolo La Torre 32 26 9 5 12 41 43 -2
9 San Vicente San Vicente 32 26 8 8 10 20 35 -15
10 Albacete II Albacete II 29 26 9 2 15 24 49 -25
11 Murcia Féminas Murcia Féminas 27 26 8 3 15 37 63 -26
12 Elche II Elche II 23 26 6 5 15 33 65 -32
13 Toledo Toledo 22 26 5 7 14 28 41 -13
14 UD Aguilas UD Aguilas 9 26 2 3 21 22 74 -52
Comment regarder les matches de la Ligue 1 de n'importe où ?