Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 27 12 8 3 1 21 10 11
2 Pontevedra Pontevedra 23 13 6 5 2 23 12 11
3 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 23 13 7 2 4 11 11 0
4 Compostelle Compostelle 22 13 5 7 1 20 12 8
5 Bergantiños Bergantiños 21 13 5 6 2 12 11 1
6 Real Avilés Real Avilés 20 13 5 5 3 16 15 1
7 Cristo Atlético Cristo Atlético 20 13 6 2 5 17 15 2
8 Langreo Langreo 19 13 5 4 4 18 14 4
9 Leganés II Leganés II 18 12 5 3 4 17 12 5
10 Móstoles Móstoles 18 13 5 3 5 15 14 1
11 Arosa Arosa 17 13 5 2 6 13 13 0
12 Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 16 13 5 1 7 17 18 -1
13 Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS 16 13 4 4 5 4 7 -3
14 Arenteiro Arenteiro 13 13 2 7 4 12 16 -4
15 Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana 13 13 3 4 6 11 16 -5
16 Coruxo Coruxo 11 13 2 5 6 7 12 -5
17 Llanera Llanera 10 13 2 4 7 10 19 -9
18 Ceares Ceares 7 13 2 1 10 8 25 -17
Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Racing Rioja Racing Rioja 28 13 8 4 1 29 13 16
2 Real Sociedad III Real Sociedad III 28 13 8 4 1 29 16 13
3 Osasuna II Osasuna II 27 13 7 6 0 25 12 13
4 Izarra Izarra 23 13 6 5 2 20 16 4
5 Sestao Sestao 22 13 6 4 3 20 10 10
6 Racing Santander II Racing Santander II 21 13 5 6 2 17 9 8
7 Gernika Gernika 20 13 5 5 3 20 14 6
8 Mutilvera Mutilvera 20 13 6 2 5 20 19 1
9 Arenas Getxo Arenas Getxo 17 12 4 5 3 15 12 3
10 UD Logroñés II UD Logroñés II 15 13 3 6 4 21 18 3
11 Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas 15 13 3 6 4 14 18 -4
12 San Juan San Juan 14 12 4 2 6 15 16 -1
13 Ardoi Ardoi 12 13 2 6 5 13 25 -12
14 Laredo Laredo 11 13 3 2 8 14 19 -5
15 Náxara Náxara 11 13 3 2 8 13 23 -10
16 Peña Sport Peña Sport 9 13 1 6 6 9 19 -10
17 Tropezón Tropezón 8 13 1 5 7 12 29 -17
18 Cayón Cayón 7 13 1 4 8 8 26 -18
Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Teruel Teruel 24 13 6 6 1 17 13 4
2 Espanyol II Espanyol II 21 13 6 3 4 19 15 4
3 Numancia Numancia 21 13 6 3 4 16 12 4
4 Formentera Formentera 21 12 6 3 3 14 10 4
5 Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 20 13 5 5 3 18 14 4
6 Cerdanyola del Vallès Cerdanyola del Vallès 20 13 6 2 5 21 19 2
7 Terrassa Terrassa 20 13 5 5 3 16 14 2
8 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 19 13 4 7 2 16 11 5
9 Andratx Andratx 19 13 5 4 4 16 13 3
10 Tarazona Tarazona 16 13 4 4 5 13 14 -1
11 Brea Brea 16 13 4 4 5 13 16 -3
12 Prat Prat 15 12 4 3 5 12 12 0
13 Ebro Ebro 14 13 3 5 5 12 13 -1
14 Europa Europa 14 13 3 5 5 15 19 -4
15 Badalona Badalona 14 13 3 5 5 9 13 -4
16 Huesca II Huesca II 13 13 2 7 4 11 15 -4
17 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 13 13 3 4 6 12 18 -6
18 Ejea Ejea 8 13 1 5 7 10 19 -9
Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Cordoba Cordoba 31 12 10 1 1 33 8 25
2 CD Coria CD Coria 24 13 7 3 3 16 12 4
3 Ceuta Ceuta 23 13 6 5 2 18 11 7
4 Villanovense Villanovense 21 13 6 3 4 12 11 1
5 Cacereño Cacereño 21 13 5 6 2 15 14 1
6 Montijo Montijo 20 12 6 2 4 12 11 1
7 Mérida Mérida 20 13 5 5 3 18 11 7
8 Antequera Antequera 19 13 5 4 4 16 17 -1
9 San Roque San Roque 17 13 4 5 4 12 9 3
10 Vélez Vélez 17 13 5 2 6 17 15 2
11 Las Palmas II Las Palmas II 17 13 4 5 4 14 16 -2
12 Cádiz II Cádiz II 15 13 4 3 6 11 17 -6
13 Don Benito Don Benito 15 13 3 6 4 20 16 4
14 Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo 14 13 4 2 7 12 21 -9
15 Mensajero Mensajero 11 10 2 5 3 13 17 -4
16 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 9 13 2 3 8 8 17 -9
17 Panadería Pulido Panadería Pulido 7 12 1 4 7 9 19 -10
18 Tamaraceite Tamaraceite 7 13 1 4 8 9 23 -14
Groupe 5
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Intercity Intercity 25 13 7 4 2 19 8 11
2 La Nucía La Nucía 25 13 7 4 2 17 7 10
3 Hercules Hercules 22 13 6 4 3 18 15 3
4 Eldense Eldense 21 13 5 6 2 15 13 2
5 Granada II Granada II 21 13 5 6 2 16 12 4
6 Real Murcie Real Murcie 20 13 5 5 3 14 13 1
7 Mar Menor Mar Menor 20 13 6 2 5 12 13 -1
8 Melilla Melilla 20 13 6 2 5 16 15 1
9 Atlético Pulpileño Atlético Pulpileño 19 13 5 4 4 13 16 -3
10 Levante II Levante II 19 13 5 4 4 17 8 9
11 Alzira Alzira 18 13 4 6 3 14 10 4
12 Águilas Águilas 17 13 4 5 4 12 10 2
13 Mancha Real Mancha Real 15 13 4 3 6 8 12 -4
14 El Ejido El Ejido 13 12 3 4 5 11 13 -2
15 Calvo Sotelo Calvo Sotelo 12 13 3 3 7 12 17 -5
16 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 9 13 1 6 6 8 17 -9
17 Toledo Toledo 8 12 2 2 8 9 18 -9
18 Marchamalo Marchamalo 7 13 1 4 8 9 23 -14