Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Real Oviedo U19 Real Oviedo U19 15 5 5 0 0 18 7 11
2 Compostela U19 Compostela U19 13 5 4 1 0 13 4 9
3 Celta de Vigo U19 Celta de Vigo U19 13 5 4 1 0 12 5 7
4 Choco U19 Choco U19 9 5 3 0 2 6 4 2
5 Racing Santander U19 Racing Santander U19 8 5 2 2 1 11 5 6
6 Deportivo Coruña U19 Deportivo Coruña U19 8 5 2 2 1 14 9 5
7 Arosa U19 Arosa U19 7 5 2 1 2 6 4 2
8 Bansander U19 Bansander U19 6 5 2 0 3 8 11 -3
9 Revilla U19 Revilla U19 6 5 2 0 3 2 10 -8
10 Val Miñor U19 Val Miñor U19 5 5 1 2 2 5 7 -2
11 Veriña U19 Veriña U19 4 5 1 1 3 6 6 0
12 Lugo U19 Lugo U19 4 5 1 1 3 5 8 -3
13 Sporting Gijón U19 Sporting Gijón U19 4 5 0 4 1 3 6 -3
14 Atlético Perines U19 Atlético Perines U19 4 5 1 1 3 3 12 -9
15 Coruxo U19 Coruxo U19 3 5 1 0 4 6 11 -5
16 Covadonga U19 Covadonga U19 3 5 1 0 4 4 13 -9
Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Osasuna U19 Osasuna U19 12 5 4 0 1 11 3 8
2 Deportivo Alavés U19 Deportivo Alavés U19 12 5 4 0 1 8 7 1
3 Eibar U19 Eibar U19 10 5 3 1 1 15 8 7
4 Antiguoko U19 Antiguoko U19 10 5 3 1 1 10 5 5
5 Athletic Club U19 Athletic Club U19 9 5 3 0 2 8 6 2
6 UD Logroñés U19 UD Logroñés U19 8 5 2 2 1 8 6 2
7 Txantrea U19 Txantrea U19 8 5 2 2 1 11 10 1
8 Arenas Getxo U19 Arenas Getxo U19 7 5 2 1 2 10 10 0
9 Leioa U19 Leioa U19 7 5 2 1 2 7 7 0
10 Real Sociedad U19 Real Sociedad U19 7 5 2 1 2 5 6 -1
11 AD San Juan U19 AD San Juan U19 7 5 2 1 2 3 4 -1
12 Santutxu U19 Santutxu U19 6 5 2 0 3 8 8 0
13 Vasconia U19 Vasconia U19 4 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4
14 Logroño U19 Logroño U19 3 5 0 3 2 6 11 -5
15 Durango U19 Durango U19 1 5 0 1 4 1 7 -6
16 Gazte Berriak U19 Gazte Berriak U19 1 5 0 1 4 3 12 -9
Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Barcelona U19 Barcelona U19 15 5 5 0 0 10 3 7
2 Badalona U19 Badalona U19 12 5 4 0 1 12 5 7
3 Espanyol U19 Espanyol U19 11 5 3 2 0 9 5 4
4 Damm U19 Damm U19 10 5 3 1 1 12 5 7
5 Real Zaragoza U19 Real Zaragoza U19 10 5 3 1 1 8 3 5
6 Mallorca U19 Mallorca U19 8 5 2 2 1 7 6 1
7 Mercantil U19 Mercantil U19 7 5 2 1 2 4 5 -1
8 San Francisco U19 San Francisco U19 5 5 1 2 2 10 10 0
9 Racing Club Zaragoza U19 Racing Club Zaragoza U19 5 5 1 2 2 2 4 -2
10 Girona U19 Girona U19 5 5 1 2 2 4 8 -4
11 Cornellà U19 Cornellà U19 5 5 1 2 2 3 7 -4
12 Sabadell U19 Sabadell U19 4 5 1 1 3 5 7 -2
13 Gavà U19 Gavà U19 4 5 1 1 3 7 11 -4
14 Huesca U19 Huesca U19 4 5 1 1 3 5 11 -6
15 Constància U19 Constància U19 3 5 0 3 2 4 7 -3
16 Platges Calvià U19 Platges Calvià U19 1 5 0 1 4 3 8 -5
Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Real Betis U19 Real Betis U19 15 5 5 0 0 24 5 19
2 Sevilla U19 Sevilla U19 15 5 5 0 0 15 1 14
3 Granada U19 Granada U19 13 5 4 1 0 11 6 5
4 Sporting Atlético U19 Sporting Atlético U19 12 5 4 0 1 8 9 -1
5 Alhendín U19 Alhendín U19 9 5 3 0 2 12 4 8
6 San Félix U19 San Félix U19 9 5 3 0 2 12 9 3
7 Málaga U19 Málaga U19 8 5 2 2 1 11 7 4
8 Cádiz U19 Cádiz U19 8 5 2 2 1 5 5 0
9 Córdoba U19 Córdoba U19 7 5 2 1 2 9 5 4
10 Marbella U19 Marbella U19 7 5 2 1 2 11 10 1
11 Almería U19 Almería U19 7 5 2 1 2 4 5 -1
12 Séneca U19 Séneca U19 6 5 1 3 1 4 4 0
13 Tomares U19 Tomares U19 4 5 1 1 3 8 11 -3
14 Xerez Deportivo U19 Xerez Deportivo U19 4 5 1 1 3 7 10 -3
15 26 de Febrero U19 26 de Febrero U19 3 5 1 0 4 2 10 -8
16 Calavera U19 Calavera U19 1 5 0 1 4 5 18 -13
17 La Cañada Atlético U19 La Cañada Atlético U19 0 5 0 0 5 1 15 -14
18 UD Melilla U19 UD Melilla U19 0 5 0 0 5 3 18 -15
Groupe 5
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Rayo Vallecano U19 Rayo Vallecano U19 13 5 4 1 0 9 3 6
2 Atlético Madrid U19 Atlético Madrid U19 10 5 3 1 1 9 1 8
3 Real Madrid U19 Real Madrid U19 8 5 2 2 1 10 7 3
4 Real Valladolid U19 Real Valladolid U19 8 4 2 2 0 6 3 3
5 Rayo Majadahonda U19 Rayo Majadahonda U19 8 4 2 2 0 4 2 2
6 Alcorcón U19 Alcorcón U19 7 5 2 1 2 8 7 1
7 Mérida U19 Mérida U19 7 5 2 1 2 6 7 -1
8 Leganés U19 Leganés U19 7 5 2 1 2 6 7 -1
9 La Cruz U19 La Cruz U19 7 5 2 1 2 5 9 -4
10 Unión Adarve U19 Unión Adarve U19 6 5 1 3 1 7 7 0
11 Fuenlabrada U19 Fuenlabrada U19 6 5 1 3 1 7 7 0
12 Getafe U19 Getafe U19 6 5 2 0 3 6 7 -1
13 Rayo Alcobendas U19 Rayo Alcobendas U19 5 5 1 2 2 3 4 -1
14 SS Reyes U19 SS Reyes U19 4 5 1 1 3 3 5 -2
15 Inter Amistad U19 Inter Amistad U19 2 5 0 2 3 4 12 -8
16 Numancia U19 Numancia U19 1 5 0 1 4 3 8 -5
Groupe 6
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Las Palmas U19 Las Palmas U19 15 5 5 0 0 18 1 17
2 Acodetti U19 Acodetti U19 9 5 3 0 2 7 6 1
3 Unión Viera U19 Unión Viera U19 9 5 3 0 2 8 8 0
4 UD San Fernando U19 UD San Fernando U19 9 5 3 0 2 5 5 0
5 Tenerife U19 Tenerife U19 8 5 2 2 1 7 4 3
6 Sobradillo U19 Sobradillo U19 8 5 2 2 1 5 3 2
7 Arucas U19 Arucas U19 8 5 2 2 1 9 8 1
8 Juventud Laguna U19 Juventud Laguna U19 8 5 2 2 1 5 5 0
9 Universitario U19 Universitario U19 7 5 2 1 2 7 6 1
10 Mensajero U19 Mensajero U19 6 5 2 0 3 5 4 1
11 La Oliva U19 La Oliva U19 6 5 2 0 3 7 13 -6
12 CD San José U19 CD San José U19 5 5 1 2 2 3 6 -3
13 Huracán U19 Huracán U19 4 5 1 1 3 5 9 -4
14 Marítima U19 Marítima U19 4 5 1 1 3 6 11 -5
15 Atlético Paso U19 Atlético Paso U19 3 5 0 3 2 4 7 -3
16 Marino U19 Marino U19 3 5 1 0 4 5 10 -5
Groupe 7
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Levante U19 Levante U19 13 5 4 1 0 9 0 9
2 Valencia U19 Valencia U19 12 5 4 0 1 17 4 13
3 Villarreal U19 Villarreal U19 10 5 3 1 1 15 6 9
4 Elche U19 Elche U19 10 5 3 1 1 12 7 5
5 Alboraya U19 Alboraya U19 10 5 3 1 1 7 3 4
6 Albacete U19 Albacete U19 10 5 3 1 1 10 7 3
7 Roda U19 Roda U19 10 5 3 1 1 9 7 2
8 Atl Madrileño U19 Atl Madrileño U19 8 5 2 2 1 8 7 1
9 Alzira U19 Alzira U19 5 5 1 2 2 5 6 -1
10 Ranero U19 Ranero U19 5 5 1 2 2 4 6 -2
11 UCAM Murcia U19 UCAM Murcia U19 5 5 1 2 2 3 5 -2
12 Real Murcia U19 Real Murcia U19 4 5 1 1 3 6 11 -5
13 Kelme U19 Kelme U19 4 5 1 1 3 3 8 -5
14 Patacona U19 Patacona U19 3 5 0 3 2 2 5 -3
15 FC Cartagena U19 FC Cartagena U19 1 5 0 1 4 2 15 -13
16 EFB Miguelturra U19 EFB Miguelturra U19 0 5 0 0 5 2 17 -15
qr med
Consent choices