Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
North B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Hapoel Kaukab Hapoel Kaukab 38 16 11 5 0 29 6 23
2 Maccabi Bnei Raina Maccabi Bnei Raina 27 16 7 6 3 23 16 7
3 Tzeirey Taibe Tzeirey Taibe 21 16 4 9 3 21 20 1
4 Ironi Baka El Garbiya Ironi Baka El Garbiya 20 16 5 5 6 22 19 3
5 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 20 16 4 8 4 17 22 -5
6 Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 18 16 4 6 6 13 18 -5
7 Haifa Robi Shapira Haifa Robi Shapira 17 16 4 5 7 14 21 -7
8 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 15 16 3 6 7 22 30 -8
9 Daburiyya Osama Daburiyya Osama 13 16 3 4 9 13 22 -9
North A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Tira Tira 38 16 12 2 2 42 11 31
2 Maccabi Ironi Tamra Maccabi Ironi Tamra 31 16 9 4 3 16 13 3
3 Hapoel Bu'eine Hapoel Bu'eine 29 16 9 2 5 25 21 4
4 Hapoel Bnei Fureidis Hapoel Bnei Fureidis 22 16 6 4 6 21 19 2
5 Hapoel Kfar Kana Hapoel Kfar Kana 22 16 6 4 6 20 20 0
6 Hapoel Herzliya Hapoel Herzliya 20 16 5 5 6 15 14 1
7 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Maccabi Tzur Shalom 16 16 4 4 8 19 23 -4
8 Ironi Tiberias Ironi Tiberias 15 16 3 6 7 13 17 -4
9 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum 6 16 1 3 12 11 44 -33
South B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 32 16 9 5 2 32 14 18
2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 31 16 8 7 1 30 11 19
3 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek 28 16 8 4 4 26 17 9
4 Maccabi Sha'arayim Maccabi Sha'arayim 24 16 6 6 4 16 15 1
5 Maccabi Ashdod Maccabi Ashdod 18 16 4 6 6 19 17 2
6 Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 18 16 3 9 4 15 19 -4
7 Ironi Kuseife Ironi Kuseife 18 16 4 6 6 13 24 -11
8 Nordia Jerusalem Nordia Jerusalem 13 16 3 4 9 16 29 -13
9 Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan 8 16 1 5 10 15 36 -21
South A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Holon Yermiyahu Holon Yermiyahu 30 16 8 6 2 18 9 9
2 Agudat Sport Ashdod Agudat Sport Ashdod 29 16 8 5 3 20 10 10
3 Shimshon Kafr Qasim Shimshon Kafr Qasim 25 16 6 7 3 25 15 10
4 Maccabi Herzliya FC Maccabi Herzliya FC 25 16 8 1 7 19 16 3
5 Hapoel Azor Hapoel Azor 24 16 7 3 6 24 22 2
6 Maccabi Yavne Maccabi Yavne 19 16 5 4 7 14 19 -5
7 Ironi Or Yehuda Ironi Or Yehuda 18 16 5 3 8 20 34 -14
8 Dimona Dimona 17 16 4 5 7 13 13 0
9 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 11 16 3 2 11 18 33 -15
Promotion Round - South
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Agudat Sport Ashdod Agudat Sport Ashdod 14 6 4 2 0 9 4 5
2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 12 6 4 0 2 6 5 1
3 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 7 6 2 1 3 6 5 1
4 Holon Yermiyahu Holon Yermiyahu 1 6 0 1 5 4 11 -7
Promotion Round - North
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Maccabi Bnei Raina Maccabi Bnei Raina 10 6 3 1 2 8 8 0
2 Tira Tira 9 6 2 3 1 6 4 2
3 Hapoel Kaukab Hapoel Kaukab 8 6 2 2 2 6 5 1
4 Maccabi Ironi Tamra Maccabi Ironi Tamra 5 6 1 2 3 6 9 -3
Relegation Round - South A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Maccabi Herzliya FC Maccabi Herzliya FC 37 22 11 4 7 32 24 8
2 Shimshon Kafr Qasim Shimshon Kafr Qasim 31 22 7 10 5 31 23 8
3 Maccabi Yavne Maccabi Yavne 27 22 7 6 9 23 24 -1
4 Hapoel Azor Hapoel Azor 27 22 7 6 9 27 31 -4
5 Dimona Dimona 26 22 6 8 8 18 17 1
6 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 23 22 6 5 11 27 36 -9
7 Ironi Or Yehuda Ironi Or Yehuda 22 22 6 4 12 26 48 -22
Relegation Round - South B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek 44 22 13 5 4 41 21 20
2 Maccabi Sha'arayim Maccabi Sha'arayim 31 22 8 7 7 26 27 -1
3 Ironi Kuseife Ironi Kuseife 26 22 6 8 8 22 35 -13
4 Maccabi Ashdod Maccabi Ashdod 25 22 6 7 9 30 30 0
5 Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 25 22 5 10 7 21 26 -5
6 Nordia Jerusalem Nordia Jerusalem 24 22 6 6 10 32 35 -3
7 Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan 11 22 2 5 15 23 58 -35
Relegation Round - North A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Hapoel Bu'eine Hapoel Bu'eine 35 22 11 2 9 33 33 0
2 Hapoel Herzliya Hapoel Herzliya 31 22 8 7 7 28 18 10
3 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Maccabi Tzur Shalom 30 22 8 6 8 34 26 8
4 Hapoel Bnei Fureidis Hapoel Bnei Fureidis 30 22 8 6 8 32 30 2
5 Hapoel Kfar Kana Hapoel Kfar Kana 30 22 8 6 8 32 33 -1
6 Ironi Tiberias Ironi Tiberias 27 22 7 6 9 24 22 2
7 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum 6 22 1 3 18 14 69 -55
Relegation Round - North B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 29 22 7 8 7 26 29 -3
2 Haifa Robi Shapira Haifa Robi Shapira 28 22 7 7 8 28 26 2
3 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 28 22 6 10 6 28 35 -7
4 Ironi Baka El Garbiya Ironi Baka El Garbiya 27 22 7 6 9 29 32 -3
5 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 27 22 7 6 9 35 39 -4
6 Tzeirey Taibe Tzeirey Taibe 26 22 5 11 6 30 31 -1
7 Daburiyya Osama Daburiyya Osama 16 22 3 7 12 16 30 -14

Partagez