Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Groupe A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Gozzano Gozzano 49 22 15 4 3 36 14 22
2 Castellanzese Castellanzese 43 22 13 4 5 46 31 15
3 Bra Bra 43 22 13 4 5 33 18 15
4 PDHAE PDHAE 38 21 11 5 5 32 26 6
5 US Sestri Levante US Sestri Levante 38 22 11 5 6 27 22 5
6 SC Insubria Caronnese Turate SC Insubria Caronnese Turate 37 22 11 4 7 36 30 6
7 Sanremese Sanremese 36 22 10 8 4 30 22 8
8 Imperia Imperia 36 22 11 3 8 27 21 6
9 US Caratese US Caratese 35 21 9 8 4 35 24 11
10 Arconatese Arconatese 29 22 8 5 9 34 33 1
11 Legnano Legnano 28 21 8 4 9 30 34 -4
12 USD Lavagnese USD Lavagnese 28 21 8 4 9 28 37 -9
13 ASD Calcio Chieri ASD Calcio Chieri 26 22 5 11 6 28 23 5
14 FBC Derthona FBC Derthona 25 22 6 7 9 22 28 -6
15 Casale Casale 24 22 5 9 8 20 21 -1
16 Saluzzo Saluzzo 23 21 6 5 10 19 29 -10
17 Città di Varese Città di Varese 20 22 5 5 12 20 28 -8
18 Vado Vado 15 22 4 3 15 20 39 -19
19 Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio 11 20 3 2 15 19 40 -21
20 Fossano Fossano 10 21 2 4 15 16 38 -22
Groupe B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Casatese Casatese 39 19 12 3 4 35 17 18
2 Seregno Seregno 35 19 11 2 6 30 25 5
3 Crema Crema 33 19 8 9 2 38 27 11
4 Brusaporto Brusaporto 33 19 10 3 6 30 26 4
5 Nibionnoggiono Nibionnoggiono 31 19 8 7 4 27 20 7
6 Desenzano Calvina Desenzano Calvina 30 19 8 6 5 27 27 0
7 AC Fanfulla 1874 AC Fanfulla 1874 27 18 7 6 5 27 19 8
8 Real Calepina Real Calepina 25 17 6 7 4 22 21 1
9 Franciacorta Franciacorta 25 19 6 7 6 26 21 5
10 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 24 19 6 6 7 23 22 1
11 Breno Breno 23 19 5 8 6 20 20 0
12 US Ponte San Pietro-Isola US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 22 19 5 7 7 22 23 -1
13 Vis Nova Giussano Vis Nova Giussano 22 19 6 4 9 21 33 -12
14 Sona Sona 20 19 5 5 9 24 29 -5
15 Villa Valle Villa Valle 19 19 4 7 8 26 36 -10
16 Tritium Tritium 18 19 5 3 11 24 33 -9
17 Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate 16 18 4 4 10 12 22 -10
18 US Calcio Caravaggese US Calcio Caravaggese 15 19 3 6 10 21 34 -13
Groupe C
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Trente Calcio 1921 Trente Calcio 1921 46 21 13 7 1 39 22 17
2 ASD Manzanese ASD Manzanese 41 21 12 5 4 44 27 17
3 Union Clodiense Union Clodiense 38 21 11 5 5 26 18 8
4 AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905 35 21 9 8 4 25 20 5
5 San Paolo Padova San Paolo Padova 34 22 10 4 8 39 28 11
6 Mestre Mestre 33 22 10 3 9 31 33 -2
7 US Adriese US Adriese 30 22 8 6 8 26 24 2
8 Este Este 29 20 7 8 5 29 25 4
9 Caldiero Terme Caldiero Terme 28 21 6 10 5 26 25 1
10 Cartigliano Cartigliano 28 21 7 7 7 20 21 -1
11 Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano Valchiampo 27 20 7 6 7 20 19 1
12 Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane 26 20 6 8 6 28 32 -4
13 Delta Porto Tolle Delta Porto Tolle 23 14 7 2 5 16 15 1
14 Union S. Giorgio-Sedico Union S. Giorgio-Sedico 23 22 5 8 9 29 29 0
15 Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano 23 22 6 5 11 28 32 -4
16 Calcio Montebelluna Calcio Montebelluna 22 22 6 4 12 22 37 -15
17 Union Feltre Union Feltre 22 22 6 4 12 29 41 -12
18 Campodarsego Campodarsego 19 18 5 4 9 18 21 -3
19 Ambrosiana Ambrosiana 19 21 4 7 10 26 39 -13
20 Chions Chions 16 21 3 7 11 20 33 -13
Groupe D
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Aglianese Aglianese 43 18 13 4 1 38 18 20
2 US Fiorenzuola 1922 US Fiorenzuola 1922 38 18 12 2 4 37 16 21
3 Lentigione Lentigione 35 18 9 8 1 30 18 12
4 Pro Livorno Pro Livorno 33 19 10 3 6 36 28 8
5 Prato Prato 32 19 9 5 5 31 23 8
6 Correggese Correggese 29 17 9 2 6 28 26 2
7 Rimini Rimini 26 17 7 5 5 25 19 6
8 Progresso Progresso 25 18 6 7 5 25 25 0
9 Bagnolese Bagnolese 23 18 6 5 7 23 21 2
10 ASD Mezzolara ASD Mezzolara 22 13 6 4 3 18 14 4
11 Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta 21 16 5 6 5 16 17 -1
12 Forlì Forlì 20 16 6 2 8 17 23 -6
13 Seravezza Seravezza 17 19 4 5 10 22 27 -5
14 Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 16 19 4 4 11 19 29 -10
15 Marignanese Marignanese 16 19 3 7 9 22 32 -10
16 Sammaurese Sammaurese 13 14 3 4 7 16 22 -6
17 Sasso Marconi Zola Sasso Marconi Zola 13 18 3 4 11 15 32 -17
18 Corticella Corticella 8 18 1 5 12 12 40 -28
Groupe E
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Trastevere Trastevere 38 18 12 2 4 31 14 17
2 Sporting Trestina Sporting Trestina 34 19 10 4 5 29 18 11
3 Montevarchi Calcio Aq. 1902 Montevarchi Calcio Aq. 1902 33 18 10 3 5 31 18 13
4 Tiferno Lerchi Tiferno Lerchi 32 19 9 5 5 27 24 3
5 Cannara Cannara 31 19 9 4 6 27 25 2
6 Pianese Pianese 27 19 7 6 6 20 16 4
7 Lornano Badesse Lornano Badesse 26 16 8 2 6 23 15 8
8 Gavorrano Gavorrano 26 18 7 5 6 26 21 5
9 Sienne Sienne 26 19 7 5 7 21 21 0
10 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle 24 15 6 6 3 17 15 2
11 Ostia Mare Ostia Mare 22 19 6 4 9 29 31 -2
12 Sangiovannese Sangiovannese 22 19 6 4 9 21 27 -6
13 Foligno Foligno 21 18 5 6 7 18 23 -5
14 ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 21 19 5 6 8 19 29 -10
15 Montespaccato Montespaccato 19 17 5 4 8 16 24 -8
16 ACV Scandicci ASD ACV Scandicci ASD 17 18 5 2 11 18 28 -10
17 Sinalunghese Sinalunghese 16 18 3 7 8 14 24 -10
18 Grassina Grassina 13 18 2 7 9 14 28 -14
Groupe F
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Campobasso Campobasso 39 17 12 3 2 40 17 23
2 San Nicolò San Nicolò 35 17 10 5 2 32 15 17
3 Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo Vomano 34 18 10 4 4 34 23 11
4 Vastogirardi Vastogirardi 30 18 8 6 4 30 19 11
5 CynthiAlbalonga CynthiAlbalonga 29 19 7 8 4 25 18 7
6 Castelfidardo Calcio Castelfidardo Calcio 29 18 7 8 3 23 18 5
7 FC Rieti FC Rieti 26 18 7 5 6 21 21 0
8 Pro Vasto Pro Vasto 26 19 6 9 4 26 22 4
9 USD Recanatese USD Recanatese 25 16 7 4 5 25 17 8
10 Aprilia Aprilia 22 18 5 7 6 18 25 -7
11 Montegiorgio Montegiorgio 21 15 6 3 6 23 23 0
12 US Tolentino US Tolentino 21 17 5 6 6 26 21 5
13 Matese Matese 20 15 6 2 7 20 20 0
14 Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi 19 17 4 7 6 17 17 0
15 Pineto Pineto 17 13 4 5 4 13 11 2
16 Lecco Lecco 10 17 2 4 11 10 28 -18
17 Porto Sant'Elpidio Porto Sant'Elpidio 3 16 0 3 13 4 34 -30
18 Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese 3 16 0 3 13 7 45 -38
Groupe G
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Latina Latina 37 17 11 4 2 36 10 26
2 Vis Artena Vis Artena 32 16 10 2 4 30 18 12
3 Nuova Monterosi Nuova Monterosi 31 14 9 4 1 21 9 12
4 Carbonia Carbonia 30 19 8 6 5 29 24 5
5 Muravera Muravera 30 16 9 3 4 25 17 8
6 FC Savoia 1908 FC Savoia 1908 29 18 7 8 3 19 10 9
7 Nocerina Nocerina 28 17 8 4 5 26 15 11
8 Insieme Formia Insieme Formia 26 17 7 5 5 26 18 8
9 Lanusei Lanusei 25 19 6 7 6 25 21 4
10 Cassino Cassino 22 17 5 7 5 21 23 -2
11 Polisportiva Arzachena Polisportiva Arzachena 20 18 4 8 6 20 24 -4
12 Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 18 18 4 6 8 17 21 -4
13 Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida 18 15 4 6 5 16 23 -7
14 Afragolese Afragolese 16 18 5 1 12 20 32 -12
15 Sassari Torres 1903 Sassari Torres 1903 16 19 3 7 9 14 26 -12
16 Gladiator Gladiator 14 19 2 8 9 13 28 -15
17 Nola Nola 12 19 1 10 8 10 30 -20
18 Giugliano Giugliano 11 14 3 2 9 9 28 -19
Groupe H
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Virtus Casarano Virtus Casarano 32 17 9 5 3 33 17 16
2 Nuova Nardò Nuova Nardò 31 19 9 4 6 20 20 0
3 F. Andria F. Andria 30 18 8 6 4 20 12 8
4 Picerno Picerno 29 18 7 8 3 25 17 8
5 Tarente Tarente 28 16 7 7 2 17 9 8
6 Lavello Lavello 28 18 7 7 4 29 20 9
7 US Bitonto US Bitonto 28 18 8 4 6 21 19 2
8 Team Altamura Team Altamura 27 17 8 3 6 29 21 8
9 Molfetta Calcio Molfetta Calcio 25 16 7 4 5 19 19 0
10 Sorrente Sorrente 24 16 6 6 4 20 23 -3
11 Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola 21 19 4 9 6 18 17 1
12 Aversa Normanna Aversa Normanna 21 19 6 3 10 21 25 -4
13 FC Francavilla FC Francavilla 19 19 4 7 8 17 25 -8
14 Brindisi Brindisi 18 17 5 5 7 13 21 -8
15 AS Fasano AS Fasano 18 19 4 6 9 17 26 -9
16 Portici Portici 15 16 4 3 9 26 35 -9
17 Gravina Gravina 14 15 3 5 7 17 19 -2
18 Puteolana Puteolana 12 17 2 6 9 12 29 -17
Groupe I
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Messine Messine 37 19 10 7 2 32 16 16
2 FC Messina FC Messina 34 17 10 4 3 22 11 11
3 Gelbison Cilento SSD Gelbison Cilento SSD 33 18 9 6 3 30 19 11
4 Acireale Acireale 32 18 10 2 6 28 17 11
5 Licata Licata 31 18 9 4 5 22 13 9
6 Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 25 19 6 7 6 26 16 10
7 San Luca San Luca 24 16 7 3 6 19 19 0
8 Dattilo Dattilo 23 16 7 2 7 25 23 2
9 Rotonda Rotonda 22 15 6 4 5 13 14 -1
10 Paterno Paterno 21 17 6 3 8 15 17 -2
11 Biancavilla Biancavilla 21 16 7 1 8 18 18 0
12 Troina Troina 19 18 5 4 9 12 25 -13
13 Cittanovese Cittanovese 18 14 5 3 6 20 24 -4
14 Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 18 19 4 6 9 16 28 -12
15 US Castrovillari Calcio US Castrovillari Calcio 17 16 4 5 7 15 17 -2
16 Rende Rende 17 19 4 5 10 17 34 -17
17 Marina di Ragusa Marina di Ragusa 16 18 3 7 8 17 28 -11
18 Roccella Roccella 13 13 4 1 8 8 16 -8

Partagez