Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Groupe A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Novare Novare 85 38 25 10 3 75 27 48
2 Sanremese Sanremese 77 38 23 8 7 69 38 31
3 Casale Casale 64 38 17 13 8 49 30 19
4 Città di Varese Città di Varese 63 38 17 12 9 53 34 19
5 Bra Bra 55 38 15 10 13 41 43 -2
6 FBC Derthona FBC Derthona 55 38 14 13 11 49 44 5
7 SC Insubria Caronnese Turate SC Insubria Caronnese Turate 53 38 13 14 11 40 34 6
8 Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio 52 38 13 13 12 47 41 6
9 US Sestri Levante US Sestri Levante 52 38 13 13 12 45 47 -2
10 ASD Calcio Chieri ASD Calcio Chieri 52 38 13 13 12 44 40 4
11 Gozzano Gozzano 51 38 12 15 11 43 29 14
12 Vado Vado 48 38 11 15 12 42 51 -9
13 PDHAE PDHAE 48 38 12 12 14 43 53 -10
14 Ligorna Ligorna 48 38 12 12 14 44 45 -1
15 Asti Asti 47 38 9 20 9 40 41 -1
16 Fossano Fossano 44 38 12 8 18 38 62 -24
17 RG Ticino RG Ticino 44 38 10 14 14 33 45 -12
18 Imperia Imperia 33 38 8 9 21 37 57 -20
19 USD Lavagnese USD Lavagnese 30 38 7 9 22 30 62 -32
20 Saluzzo Saluzzo 18 38 3 9 26 20 59 -39
Groupe B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Sangiuliano City Sangiuliano City 82 38 25 7 6 81 39 42
2 Legnano Legnano 66 38 19 9 10 49 44 5
3 Casatese Casatese 64 38 17 13 8 70 44 26
4 Brusaporto Brusaporto 64 38 18 10 10 62 49 13
5 US Caratese US Caratese 63 38 18 9 11 57 46 11
6 Desenzano Calvina Desenzano Calvina 63 38 17 12 9 65 49 16
7 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 58 38 15 13 10 66 56 10
8 Breno Breno 58 38 16 10 12 56 43 13
9 Arconatese Arconatese 57 38 15 12 11 62 58 4
10 Franciacorta Franciacorta 52 38 13 13 12 73 80 -7
11 Castellanzese Castellanzese 46 38 12 10 16 50 55 -5
12 Sona Sona 45 38 11 12 15 43 56 -13
13 US Ponte San Pietro-Isola US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 44 38 10 14 14 54 56 -2
14 Real Calepina Real Calepina 44 38 11 11 16 38 39 -1
15 Crema Crema 44 38 11 11 16 44 53 -9
16 Villa Valle Villa Valle 39 38 9 12 17 49 56 -7
17 US Calcio Caravaggese US Calcio Caravaggese 38 38 7 17 14 42 62 -20
18 Vis Nova Giussano Vis Nova Giussano 35 38 10 5 23 56 77 -21
19 US Olginatese US Olginatese 35 38 8 11 19 43 60 -17
20 Leon Leon 33 38 8 9 21 50 88 -38
Groupe C
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano Valchiampo 73 34 21 10 3 74 32 42
2 Union Clodiense Union Clodiense 72 34 20 12 2 53 22 31
3 US Adriese US Adriese 66 34 19 9 6 60 35 25
4 San Paolo Padova San Paolo Padova 58 34 16 10 8 60 35 25
5 Campodarsego Campodarsego 56 34 15 11 8 48 37 11
6 Caldiero Terme Caldiero Terme 51 34 15 6 13 58 50 8
7 Dolomiti Bellunesi Dolomiti Bellunesi 50 34 14 8 12 51 50 1
8 Calcio Montebelluna Calcio Montebelluna 49 34 14 7 13 57 52 5
9 Mestre Mestre 46 34 13 7 14 36 45 -9
10 Cartigliano Cartigliano 45 34 11 12 11 44 40 4
11 Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane 45 34 11 12 11 51 43 8
12 Este Este 43 34 10 13 11 31 42 -11
13 Levico Levico 42 34 11 9 14 31 40 -9
14 Ambrosiana Ambrosiana 40 34 11 7 16 45 52 -7
15 Delta Porto Tolle Delta Porto Tolle 36 34 10 6 18 42 50 -8
16 Spinea Spinea 25 34 6 7 21 27 58 -31
17 Cattolica Calcio 1923 Cattolica Calcio 1923 23 34 6 5 23 20 61 -41
18 San Martino Speme San Martino Speme 20 34 5 5 24 29 73 -44
Groupe D
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Rimini Rimini 87 37 27 6 4 72 19 53
2 Ravenne Ravenne 83 37 26 5 6 84 37 47
3 Lentigione Lentigione 80 37 25 5 7 73 42 31
4 Correggese Correggese 57 37 15 12 10 47 38 9
5 ASD Mezzolara ASD Mezzolara 56 37 15 11 11 47 39 8
6 Athletic Carpi Athletic Carpi 55 37 14 13 10 53 50 3
7 Aglianese Aglianese 50 37 12 14 11 44 54 -10
8 Sammaurese Sammaurese 50 37 14 8 15 43 48 -5
9 Forlì Forlì 49 37 14 7 16 46 47 -1
10 Prato Prato 48 37 13 9 15 44 51 -7
11 Alcione Alcione 48 37 13 9 15 52 48 4
12 Seravezza Seravezza 46 37 12 10 15 40 48 -8
13 AC Fanfulla 1874 AC Fanfulla 1874 45 37 13 6 18 43 46 -3
14 Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 42 37 9 15 13 48 60 -12
15 Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta 41 37 10 11 16 34 42 -8
16 Progresso Progresso 35 37 6 17 14 35 47 -12
17 Bagnolese Bagnolese 35 37 8 11 18 24 39 -15
18 Borgo San Donnino Borgo San Donnino 35 37 7 14 16 33 51 -18
19 ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi 34 37 9 7 21 36 61 -25
20 Tritium Tritium 32 37 6 14 17 33 64 -31
Groupe E
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle 81 34 26 3 5 86 30 56
2 Poggibonsi Poggibonsi 74 34 23 5 6 61 28 33
3 Arezzo Arezzo 64 34 18 10 6 65 45 20
4 Gavorrano Gavorrano 63 34 18 9 7 63 30 33
5 Pianese Pianese 56 34 16 8 10 58 42 16
6 Lornano Badesse Lornano Badesse 54 34 15 9 10 47 43 4
7 Sporting Trestina Sporting Trestina 49 34 13 10 11 48 43 5
8 ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 46 34 13 7 14 49 50 -1
9 Tiferno Lerchi Tiferno Lerchi 42 34 10 12 12 36 48 -12
10 Montespaccato Montespaccato 42 34 11 9 14 43 44 -1
11 Cascina Cascina 42 34 11 9 14 39 40 -1
12 Sangiovannese Sangiovannese 41 34 9 14 11 37 39 -2
13 ACV Scandicci ASD ACV Scandicci ASD 41 34 10 11 13 36 44 -8
14 FC Rieti FC Rieti 35 34 9 8 17 39 58 -19
15 Foligno Foligno 35 34 9 8 17 46 65 -19
16 Unipomezia Unipomezia 31 34 8 7 19 38 64 -26
17 Cannara Cannara 24 34 5 9 20 27 52 -25
18 Pro Livorno Pro Livorno 21 34 5 6 23 31 84 -53
Groupe F
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 USD Recanatese USD Recanatese 67 33 20 7 6 68 22 46
2 Trastevere Trastevere 58 33 17 7 9 52 31 21
3 US Tolentino US Tolentino 56 33 16 8 9 41 28 13
4 Pineto Pineto 52 33 13 13 7 42 27 15
5 Sambenedettese Sambenedettese 52 33 14 10 9 39 35 4
6 Pro Vasto Pro Vasto 50 33 12 14 7 42 31 11
7 Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi 50 33 15 5 13 41 45 -4
8 Porto D' Ascoli Porto D' Ascoli 49 33 13 10 10 40 37 3
9 Chieti Chieti 48 33 12 12 9 37 37 0
10 Matese Matese 48 33 13 9 11 42 39 3
11 San Nicolò San Nicolò 46 33 13 7 13 43 41 2
12 Montegiorgio Montegiorgio 46 33 13 7 13 36 35 1
13 Vastogirardi Vastogirardi 45 33 12 9 12 47 50 -3
14 Fano Fano 45 33 12 9 12 42 38 4
15 Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo Vomano 43 33 11 10 12 48 50 -2
16 Castelfidardo Calcio Castelfidardo Calcio 38 33 10 8 15 34 37 -3
17 Nereto Nereto 13 33 2 7 24 23 76 -53
18 Aurora Alto Casertano Aurora Alto Casertano 7 33 1 4 28 21 79 -58
Groupe G
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Giugliano Giugliano 69 31 22 3 6 56 18 38
2 Sassari Torres 1903 Sassari Torres 1903 61 31 17 10 4 52 18 34
3 Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida 60 31 18 6 7 50 32 18
4 Afragolese Afragolese 55 31 16 7 8 54 38 16
5 Polisportiva Arzachena Polisportiva Arzachena 55 31 16 7 8 43 35 8
6 CynthiAlbalonga CynthiAlbalonga 48 31 14 6 11 47 39 8
7 Aprilia Aprilia 48 31 14 6 11 39 34 5
8 Ostia Mare Ostia Mare 46 31 13 7 11 41 32 9
9 Muravera Muravera 46 31 14 4 13 49 52 -3
10 Vis Artena Vis Artena 43 31 12 7 12 43 41 2
11 Gladiator Gladiator 41 31 11 8 12 45 47 -2
12 Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo 35 31 10 5 16 43 54 -11
13 Cassino Cassino 34 31 8 10 13 34 46 -12
14 Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 32 31 8 8 15 30 49 -19
15 Lanusei Lanusei 27 31 6 9 16 28 43 -15
16 Insieme Formia Insieme Formia 26 31 7 5 19 31 62 -31
17 Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 23 31 5 8 18 26 45 -19
18 Carbonia Carbonia 23 31 4 12 15 32 58 -26
Groupe H
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola 82 36 24 10 2 78 27 51
2 FC Francavilla FC Francavilla 70 37 22 4 11 59 41 18
3 US Bitonto US Bitonto 65 37 19 8 10 55 38 17
4 AS Fasano AS Fasano 62 37 18 8 11 62 46 16
5 Caserte Caserte 55 37 15 10 12 56 51 5
6 Nocerina Nocerina 55 37 16 7 14 53 47 6
7 Gravina Gravina 53 37 15 8 14 47 48 -1
8 Sorrente Sorrente 52 37 14 10 13 41 48 -7
9 Nola Nola 51 37 14 9 14 50 54 -4
10 Molfetta Calcio Molfetta Calcio 48 37 11 15 11 44 40 4
11 Team Altamura Team Altamura 47 37 12 11 14 48 44 4
12 Brindisi Brindisi 46 36 13 7 16 38 49 -11
13 Mariglianese Mariglianese 46 37 13 7 17 40 43 -3
14 Virtus Casarano Virtus Casarano 44 37 11 11 15 36 49 -13
15 Rotonda Rotonda 42 37 14 8 15 39 44 -5
16 Nuova Nardò Nuova Nardò 42 37 11 9 17 54 63 -9
17 Lavello Lavello 42 37 11 9 17 47 56 -9
18 San Giorgio San Giorgio 38 37 8 14 15 29 44 -15
19 Bisceglie Bisceglie 36 37 7 15 15 28 47 -19
20 Virtus Matino Virtus Matino 30 37 8 6 23 33 58 -25
Groupe I
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Gelbison Cilento SSD Gelbison Cilento SSD 78 35 23 9 3 63 20 43
2 Cavese Cavese 74 35 22 8 5 55 20 35
3 Acireale Acireale 69 35 19 12 4 57 28 29
4 Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme 66 35 19 9 7 55 34 21
5 Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 60 36 16 12 8 47 31 16
6 Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana 52 35 16 4 15 45 52 -7
7 Licata Licata 50 35 13 11 11 56 42 14
8 Paterno Paterno 49 35 13 10 12 41 38 3
9 Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 47 34 13 8 13 52 47 5
10 Aversa Normanna Aversa Normanna 46 35 12 10 13 33 33 0
11 Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 41 35 9 14 12 43 44 -1
12 Portici Portici 41 35 11 8 16 36 43 -7
13 San Luca San Luca 40 34 9 13 12 38 44 -6
14 Sancataldese Sancataldese 40 35 11 7 17 33 54 -21
15 Giarre Giarre 36 35 8 12 15 30 41 -11
16 Rende Rende 36 35 9 9 17 34 47 -13
17 US Castrovillari Calcio US Castrovillari Calcio 35 35 8 11 16 36 48 -12
18 Troina Troina 26 35 8 8 19 34 67 -33
19 Biancavilla Biancavilla 14 35 3 5 27 25 80 -55
20 FC Messina FC Messina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Comment regarder les matches de la Ligue 1 de n'importe où ?