Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Skeid II Skeid II 17 7 5 2 0 19 7 12
2 Lyn Lyn 17 7 5 2 0 17 7 10
3 Nordstrand Nordstrand 15 7 5 0 2 19 7 12
4 Grorud II Grorud II 13 7 4 1 2 14 8 6
5 Os Os 13 7 4 1 2 12 12 0
6 Sandviken Sandviken 11 7 3 2 2 13 12 1
7 Oppsal Oppsal 8 7 2 2 3 14 14 0
8 Lokomotiv Oslo Lokomotiv Oslo 7 7 2 1 4 7 12 -5
9 Stabæk II Stabæk II 7 7 1 4 2 8 14 -6
10 IF Ready IF Ready 6 7 2 0 5 8 11 -3
11 Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen 6 7 2 0 5 14 18 -4
12 Kjelsås II Kjelsås II 6 7 1 3 3 7 11 -4
13 Frøya Frøya 6 7 2 0 5 7 18 -11
14 SF Grei SF Grei 5 7 1 2 4 8 16 -8
Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Aalesund II Aalesund II 19 7 6 1 0 15 1 14
2 Molde II Molde II 18 7 6 0 1 28 9 19
3 Elverum Elverum 16 7 5 1 1 21 7 14
4 Førde Førde 13 7 4 1 2 15 8 7
5 Raufoss II Raufoss II 11 7 3 2 2 14 14 0
6 Volda Volda 10 7 3 1 3 10 11 -1
7 Florø Florø 10 7 3 1 3 9 10 -1
8 Spjelkavik Spjelkavik 9 7 2 3 2 12 13 -1
9 Hønefoss Hønefoss 8 7 2 2 3 15 16 -1
10 Lillehammer Lillehammer 7 7 2 1 4 5 10 -5
11 Brumunddal Brumunddal 6 7 1 3 3 15 15 0
12 Kongsvinger II Kongsvinger II 4 7 1 1 5 10 19 -9
13 Hødd II Hødd II 4 7 1 1 5 10 21 -11
14 Toten Toten 3 7 1 0 6 5 30 -25
Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Brann II Brann II 21 7 7 0 0 26 7 19
2 Brodd Brodd 16 7 5 1 1 10 4 6
3 Bremnes Bremnes 13 7 4 1 2 16 13 3
4 Lysekloster Lysekloster 11 7 3 2 2 12 9 3
5 Bjarg Bjarg 11 7 3 2 2 11 10 1
6 Viking II Viking II 11 7 3 2 2 15 19 -4
7 Vidar Vidar 10 7 3 1 3 13 9 4
8 Djerv Djerv 10 7 3 1 3 16 16 0
9 Sandnes Ulf II Sandnes Ulf II 9 7 2 3 2 18 15 3
10 Fana Fana 9 7 3 0 4 11 12 -1
11 Åkra Åkra 6 7 1 3 3 9 12 -3
12 Sola Sola 4 7 1 1 5 5 14 -9
13 Haugesund II Haugesund II 4 7 1 1 5 4 15 -11
14 Stord Stord 3 7 1 0 6 9 20 -11
Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Follo Follo 16 7 5 1 1 13 9 4
2 Fram Fram 15 7 4 3 0 13 3 10
3 Pors Grenland Pors Grenland 13 7 4 1 2 14 10 4
4 Sarpsborg 08 II Sarpsborg 08 II 13 7 4 1 2 15 13 2
5 Eik Tønsberg Eik Tønsberg 11 7 3 2 2 14 7 7
6 Mandalskameratene Mandalskameratene 11 7 3 2 2 21 15 6
7 Halsen Halsen 11 7 3 2 2 15 17 -2
8 Vindbjart Vindbjart 8 7 2 2 3 16 11 5
9 Start II Start II 8 7 2 2 3 12 14 -2
10 Fredrikstad II Fredrikstad II 7 7 1 4 2 15 13 2
11 Sprint-Jeløy Sprint-Jeløy 7 7 1 4 2 18 19 -1
12 Randesund Randesund 6 7 1 3 3 6 13 -7
13 Urædd Urædd 4 7 0 4 3 9 16 -7
14 Express Express 1 7 0 1 6 4 25 -21
Groupe 5
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Junkeren Junkeren 19 7 6 1 0 22 3 19
2 Byåsen Byåsen 18 7 6 0 1 22 8 14
3 Kolstad Kolstad 15 7 5 0 2 22 16 6
4 Nardo Nardo 14 7 4 2 1 20 13 7
5 Strindheim Strindheim 12 7 4 0 3 21 14 7
6 Rana Rana 12 6 4 0 2 12 8 4
7 Steinkjer Steinkjer 12 7 4 0 3 13 15 -2
8 Bodø / Glimt II Bodø / Glimt II 10 7 3 1 3 18 19 -1
9 Tiller Tiller 9 7 3 0 4 16 17 -1
10 Rosenborg II Rosenborg II 6 6 2 0 4 16 18 -2
11 Innstranden Innstranden 5 7 1 2 4 9 19 -10
12 Orkla Orkla 3 7 1 0 6 9 16 -7
13 Trygg / Lade Trygg / Lade 3 7 1 0 6 12 27 -15
14 Melhus Melhus 3 7 1 0 6 7 26 -19
Groupe 6
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Gjelleråsen Gjelleråsen 18 7 6 0 1 22 9 13
2 Strømsgodset II Strømsgodset II 14 7 4 2 1 14 7 7
3 Fløya Fløya 13 7 4 1 2 18 9 9
4 Lørenskog Lørenskog 13 7 4 1 2 11 7 4
5 Lillestrøm II Lillestrøm II 12 7 3 3 1 13 9 4
6 Funnefoss / Vormsund Funnefoss / Vormsund 12 7 4 0 3 10 10 0
7 Skjetten Skjetten 12 7 4 0 3 12 18 -6
8 Mjølner Mjølner 10 7 3 1 3 14 12 2
9 Mjøndalen II Mjøndalen II 8 7 2 2 3 12 10 2
10 Tromsø II Tromsø II 7 7 2 1 4 14 14 0
11 Skjervøy Skjervøy 7 7 2 1 4 10 14 -4
12 Bossekop Bossekop 7 7 2 1 4 13 19 -6
13 Harstad Harstad 6 7 2 0 5 14 22 -8
14 Senja Senja 1 7 0 1 6 9 26 -17
Comment regarder les matches de la Ligue 1 de n'importe où ?