Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Groupe A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Sporting '70 Sporting '70 12 4 4 0 0 20 1 19
2 Berkel Berkel 10 4 3 1 0 10 5 5
3 IJFC IJFC 9 3 3 0 0 14 2 12
4 CSW CSW 6 3 2 0 1 7 9 -2
5 't Gooi 't Gooi 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0
6 RVVH II RVVH II 4 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1
7 IJzendijke IJzendijke 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 2
8 Blauw Geel '55 Blauw Geel '55 3 3 1 0 2 3 12 -9
9 Ter Leede II Ter Leede II 3 4 1 0 3 4 9 -5
10 Hercules Hercules 1 2 0 1 1 4 6 -2
11 SSS II SSS II 0 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7
12 DZC '68 DZC '68 0 4 0 0 4 1 13 -12
Groupe B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Klarenbeek Klarenbeek 12 4 4 0 0 22 7 15
2 Epe Epe 10 4 3 1 0 15 8 7
3 Oranje Nassau II Oranje Nassau II 8 4 2 2 0 12 9 3
4 AZSV AZSV 6 2 2 0 0 10 1 9
5 Winsum Winsum 6 3 2 0 1 9 9 0
6 Sint Annaparochie Sint Annaparochie 6 3 2 0 1 3 4 -1
7 HZVV HZVV 5 4 1 2 1 7 7 0
8 De Weide De Weide 3 3 1 0 2 7 12 -5
9 Vitesse '63 Vitesse '63 2 4 0 2 2 5 9 -4
10 Helpman Helpman 1 4 0 1 3 6 15 -9
11 Be Quick '28 II Be Quick '28 II 0 3 0 0 3 3 11 -8
12 ASC '62 ASC '62 0 4 0 0 4 8 15 -7
Groupe C
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Hoogland Hoogland 9 3 3 0 0 13 2 11
2 Rigtersbleek Rigtersbleek 7 3 2 1 0 7 1 6
3 Winkel Winkel 7 4 2 1 1 3 2 1
4 Velsen Velsen 7 4 2 1 1 12 12 0
5 De Tukkers De Tukkers 6 3 2 0 1 8 6 2
6 SEP SEP 6 3 2 0 1 6 6 0
7 Antibarbari Antibarbari 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
8 Victoria Boys Victoria Boys 3 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2
9 SDO SDO 3 4 1 0 3 7 8 -1
10 RKDEO RKDEO 3 4 1 0 3 5 13 -8
11 Hontenisse Hontenisse 1 2 0 1 1 8 9 -1
12 Buitenveldert II Buitenveldert II 0 4 0 0 4 1 10 -9
Groupe D
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 OVV ’67 OVV ’67 12 4 4 0 0 13 3 10
2 Orion Orion 10 4 3 1 0 12 1 11
3 Bekkerveld Bekkerveld 10 4 3 1 0 15 5 10
4 UDI '19 UDI '19 6 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1
5 SSS '18 SSS '18 6 4 2 0 2 5 7 -2
6 RKSV Nuenen II RKSV Nuenen II 6 4 2 0 2 5 9 -4
7 Prinses Irene Prinses Irene 5 4 1 2 1 8 5 3
8 HVCH HVCH 4 3 1 1 1 7 6 1
9 DVC '26 DVC '26 3 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2
10 Kunde Kunde 1 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4
11 VDZ VDZ 0 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7
12 Eldenia II Eldenia II 0 4 0 0 4 2 17 -15

Partagez