Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Zaterdag A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 WV-HEDW WV-HEDW 54 23 17 3 3 60 27 33
2 Voorschoten '97 Voorschoten '97 41 23 12 5 6 54 40 14
3 Nootdorp Nootdorp 40 23 12 4 7 53 41 12
4 BOL BOL 35 23 11 2 10 46 44 2
5 Honselersdijk Honselersdijk 34 23 10 4 9 43 43 0
6 VELO VELO 31 23 8 7 8 50 47 3
7 Forum Sport Forum Sport 31 23 8 7 8 36 34 2
8 Valken '68 Valken '68 31 23 8 7 8 40 40 0
9 Argon Argon 29 23 8 5 10 39 42 -3
10 Monnickendam Monnickendam 29 23 8 5 10 30 46 -16
11 ZOB ZOB 27 23 7 6 10 34 37 -3
12 Zwaluwen '30 Zwaluwen '30 24 23 7 3 13 30 48 -18
13 Die Haghe Die Haghe 23 23 5 8 10 23 34 -11
14 AFC II AFC II 19 23 5 4 14 27 42 -15
Zaterdag B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Kloetinge Kloetinge 49 23 15 4 4 56 20 36
2 RVVH RVVH 41 23 12 5 6 43 31 12
3 Nieuwenhoorn Nieuwenhoorn 41 23 12 5 6 45 34 11
4 XerxesDZB (Zat) XerxesDZB (Zat) 39 23 11 6 6 46 24 22
5 Heerjansdam Heerjansdam 39 23 9 12 2 41 23 18
6 BVCB BVCB 32 23 8 8 7 45 44 1
7 Brielle Brielle 29 23 8 5 10 35 40 -5
8 Oranje Wit Oranje Wit 29 23 8 5 10 42 56 -14
9 Nieuw Lekkerland Nieuw Lekkerland 28 23 7 7 9 35 39 -4
10 Terneuzense Boys Terneuzense Boys 28 23 7 7 9 32 38 -6
11 SHO SHO 26 23 7 5 11 37 49 -12
12 Papendrecht Papendrecht 24 23 6 6 11 24 32 -8
13 Heinenoord Heinenoord 21 23 5 6 12 35 47 -12
14 Neptunus-Schiebroek Neptunus-Schiebroek 14 23 3 5 15 33 72 -39
Zaterdag C
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Huizen Huizen 60 23 19 3 1 68 19 49
2 Zuidvogels Zuidvogels 55 23 17 4 2 53 19 34
3 Sliedrecht Sliedrecht 47 23 15 2 6 47 29 18
4 WNC WNC 45 23 14 3 6 52 36 16
5 Roda '46 Roda '46 34 23 10 4 9 53 38 15
6 Nivo Sparta Nivo Sparta 30 23 8 6 9 44 39 5
7 LRC LRC 30 23 9 3 11 33 37 -4
8 Montfoort Montfoort 30 23 7 9 7 39 45 -6
9 Almkerk Almkerk 23 23 6 5 12 33 50 -17
10 De Bilt De Bilt 22 23 5 7 11 33 46 -13
11 SVL SVL 20 23 4 8 11 30 47 -17
12 Woudenberg Woudenberg 19 23 5 4 14 22 49 -27
13 Breukelen Breukelen 17 23 3 8 12 23 44 -21
14 GRC 14 GRC 14 16 23 4 4 15 22 54 -32
Zaterdag D
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 SDV Barneveld SDV Barneveld 44 23 14 2 7 44 23 21
2 DTS Ede DTS Ede 44 23 14 2 7 45 32 13
3 Apeldoorn Apeldoorn 43 23 13 4 6 53 25 28
4 Nunspeet Nunspeet 43 23 13 4 6 39 32 7
5 SVZW SVZW 42 23 13 3 7 43 33 10
6 DZC '68 DZC '68 38 23 10 8 5 28 20 8
7 SVI SVI 35 23 11 2 10 37 43 -6
8 Bennekom Bennekom 33 23 9 6 8 37 31 6
9 Go Ahead Go Ahead 31 23 9 4 10 39 40 -1
10 KHC KHC 27 23 5 12 6 33 30 3
11 DOS Kampen DOS Kampen 20 23 6 2 15 35 53 -18
12 De Merino's De Merino's 18 23 4 6 13 28 46 -18
13 DOS '37 DOS '37 18 23 4 6 13 21 43 -22
14 Hierden Hierden 14 23 3 5 15 20 51 -31
Zaterdag E
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Olde Veste '54 Olde Veste '54 54 23 16 6 1 56 17 39
2 WHC WHC 49 23 15 4 4 57 24 33
3 Pelikaan-S Pelikaan-S 46 23 14 4 5 59 27 32
4 Blauw Wit '34 Blauw Wit '34 40 23 12 4 7 44 41 3
5 Broekster Boys Broekster Boys 37 23 10 7 6 40 34 6
6 Drachtster Boys Drachtster Boys 32 23 9 5 9 43 45 -2
7 Winsum Winsum 31 23 8 7 8 36 41 -5
8 Oranje Nassau Oranje Nassau 29 23 8 5 10 42 38 4
9 VV Groningen VV Groningen 28 23 7 7 9 32 43 -11
10 PKC '83 PKC '83 28 23 7 7 9 40 53 -13
11 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 23 23 5 8 10 30 38 -8
12 Balk Balk 16 23 3 7 13 21 40 -19
13 Burgum Burgum 16 23 4 4 15 23 47 -24
14 Zeerobben Zeerobben 15 23 4 3 16 27 62 -35
Zondag A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Kampong Kampong 53 23 16 5 2 60 16 44
2 AGB AGB 51 23 16 3 4 64 27 37
3 Fortuna Wormerveer Fortuna Wormerveer 44 23 14 2 7 60 35 25
4 AFC '34 AFC '34 42 23 14 0 9 54 34 20
5 Hoofddorp Hoofddorp 36 23 11 3 9 40 40 0
6 Assendelft Assendelft 34 23 10 4 9 45 54 -9
7 LSVV LSVV 32 23 9 5 9 45 39 6
8 Uitgeest Uitgeest 31 23 8 7 8 26 28 -2
9 SDZ SDZ 31 23 9 4 10 39 46 -7
10 Kolping Boys Kolping Boys 28 23 8 4 11 30 32 -2
11 Hillegom Hillegom 26 23 7 5 11 42 57 -15
12 DSOV DSOV 20 23 5 5 13 29 62 -33
13 Legmeervogels Legmeervogels 13 23 2 7 14 24 56 -32
14 ROAC ROAC 11 23 1 8 14 15 47 -32
Zondag B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Unitas 30 Unitas 30 41 21 12 5 4 69 28 41
2 Den Hoorn Den Hoorn 40 20 12 4 4 38 24 14
3 DHC Delft DHC Delft 39 21 11 6 4 55 33 22
4 Boshuizen Boshuizen 33 21 10 3 8 30 25 5
5 Sarto Sarto 32 21 9 5 7 36 34 2
6 't Zand 't Zand 32 22 9 5 8 48 40 8
7 Spartaan'20 Spartaan'20 30 21 8 6 7 32 28 4
8 VUC VUC 28 22 7 7 8 27 32 -5
9 DOSKO DOSKO 26 22 8 2 12 27 57 -30
10 Zwervers Zwervers 22 21 6 4 11 29 32 -3
11 FC Olympia FC Olympia 20 21 5 5 11 24 48 -24
12 Hillegersberg Hillegersberg 19 20 6 1 13 27 46 -19
13 Rood-Wit Willebrord Rood-Wit Willebrord 19 21 4 7 10 21 36 -15
14 ONA ONA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zondag C
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 HVCH HVCH 54 24 16 6 2 66 23 43
2 Best Vooruit Best Vooruit 44 23 14 2 7 54 32 22
3 Eindhoven AV Eindhoven AV 42 23 13 3 7 52 35 17
4 TOP Oss Amateurs TOP Oss Amateurs 36 22 10 6 6 55 48 7
5 Nemelaer Nemelaer 36 22 10 6 6 43 36 7
6 EFC EFC 36 23 10 6 7 44 36 8
7 Alverna Alverna 35 23 10 5 8 44 36 8
8 Erp Erp 34 23 10 4 9 53 41 12
9 Leones Leones 32 23 8 8 7 42 36 6
10 Woezik Woezik 22 22 5 7 10 28 38 -10
11 Berghem Sport Berghem Sport 22 22 5 7 10 32 48 -16
12 Brabantia Brabantia 17 24 3 8 13 30 47 -17
13 Rhode Rhode 13 22 2 7 13 28 63 -35
14 SC NEC SC NEC 0 16 1 3 12 11 63 -52
Zondag D
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Venray Venray 55 23 17 4 2 69 20 49
2 Geldrop Geldrop 42 23 13 3 7 61 32 29
3 Wittenhorst Wittenhorst 41 23 13 2 8 40 38 2
4 Chevremont Chevremont 40 23 12 4 7 45 39 6
5 Venlosche Boys Venlosche Boys 38 23 11 5 7 35 26 9
6 Heeze Heeze 38 23 11 5 7 33 37 -4
7 Susteren Susteren 35 23 10 5 8 41 30 11
8 Deurne Deurne 35 23 10 5 8 37 35 2
9 BSV Limburgia BSV Limburgia 29 23 8 7 8 24 34 -10
10 ZSV ZSV 26 23 7 5 11 28 33 -5
11 De Ster De Ster 24 23 7 4 12 38 42 -4
12 Veritas Veritas 21 23 5 6 12 23 43 -20
13 SSS '18 SSS '18 16 23 4 4 15 21 53 -32
14 Wilhelmina 08 Wilhelmina 08 9 23 2 3 18 19 52 -33
Zondag E
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 ROHDA Raalte ROHDA Raalte 55 23 17 4 2 52 18 34
2 Bemmel Bemmel 48 23 15 3 5 66 35 31
3 Heino Heino 48 23 15 3 5 55 27 28
4 RKHVV RKHVV 40 23 11 7 5 47 27 20
5 TVC '28 TVC '28 39 23 11 6 6 51 35 16
6 Voorwaarts T Voorwaarts T 36 23 10 6 7 58 45 13
7 MASV MASV 34 23 10 4 9 52 55 -3
8 Winterswijk Winterswijk 33 23 9 6 8 41 35 6
9 De Bataven De Bataven 29 23 8 5 10 27 28 -1
10 Columbia Columbia 29 23 7 8 8 30 33 -3
11 SV Dalfsen SV Dalfsen 21 23 5 6 12 32 51 -19
12 Stevo Stevo 17 23 4 5 14 33 58 -25
13 BVC '12 BVC '12 15 23 4 3 16 41 75 -34
14 Tubantia Tubantia 5 23 1 2 20 22 85 -63
Zondag F
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 VKW VKW 44 21 14 2 5 50 21 29
2 Hoogezand Hoogezand 42 21 13 3 5 55 27 28
3 GOMOS GOMOS 34 21 10 4 7 42 30 12
4 VV Heerenveen VV Heerenveen 33 21 9 6 6 52 46 6
5 WVV WVV 33 21 9 6 6 32 32 0
6 SVBO SVBO 32 22 9 5 8 50 40 10
7 Jubbega Jubbega 31 21 7 10 4 38 26 12
8 GRC Groningen GRC Groningen 30 22 9 3 10 35 41 -6
9 Roden Roden 29 21 7 8 6 33 27 6
10 CVV Germanicus CVV Germanicus 28 22 8 4 10 33 37 -4
11 FVC FVC 21 21 6 3 12 31 53 -22
12 Stadspark Stadspark 19 21 5 4 12 29 53 -24
13 Noordster Noordster 7 21 1 4 16 15 62 -47
Comment regarder les matches de la Ligue 1 de n'importe où ?