Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki 65 28 21 2 5 65 30 35
2 MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Maz MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Maz 55 28 17 4 7 49 30 19
3 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo 52 28 15 7 6 47 33 14
4 Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice 46 28 14 4 10 53 38 15
5 KS Polonia Varsovie KS Polonia Varsovie 45 28 13 6 9 46 33 13
6 Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska 44 28 12 8 8 49 38 11
7 Kutno Kutno 44 28 13 5 10 39 35 4
8 Jagiellonia II Jagiellonia II 44 28 13 5 10 52 43 9
9 Legia Warszawa II Legia Warszawa II 43 28 13 4 11 50 39 11
10 Błonianka Błonie Błonianka Błonie 43 28 13 4 11 56 39 17
11 Pelikan Łowicz Pelikan Łowicz 40 28 11 7 10 41 39 2
12 Lechia T. Mazowiecki Lechia T. Mazowiecki 40 28 12 4 12 41 54 -13
13 Sokół Aleksandrów Sokół Aleksandrów 39 28 10 9 9 41 27 14
14 Wikielec Wikielec 38 27 11 5 11 41 47 -6
15 Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa 37 27 11 4 12 40 38 2
16 Broń Radom Broń Radom 36 28 10 6 12 31 40 -9
17 Radomsko Radomsko 35 28 9 8 11 39 39 0
18 Concordia Elbląg Concordia Elbląg 32 28 8 8 12 31 38 -7
19 Olimpia Zambrów Olimpia Zambrów 25 28 7 4 17 39 54 -15
20 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 22 28 4 10 14 25 57 -32
21 Huragan Morąg Huragan Morąg 19 28 3 10 15 30 56 -26
22 Wasilków Wasilków 14 28 4 2 22 20 78 -58
Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 69 27 22 3 2 87 17 70
2 Świt Skolwin Świt Skolwin 60 27 18 6 3 59 22 37
3 Polonia Środa Polonia Środa 57 27 17 6 4 56 27 29
4 Starogard Gdański Starogard Gdański 48 27 15 3 9 38 35 3
5 Sokół Kleczew Sokół Kleczew 45 26 14 3 9 48 36 12
6 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 42 27 11 9 7 46 27 19
7 Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia 41 27 11 8 8 35 29 6
8 Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg 41 26 11 8 7 41 29 12
9 Przodkowo Przodkowo 39 27 11 6 10 39 37 2
10 Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo 39 26 11 6 9 38 43 -5
11 Pogoń Szczecin II Pogoń Szczecin II 38 27 11 5 11 55 50 5
12 Pomorzanin Toruń Pomorzanin Toruń 36 26 9 9 8 27 25 2
13 Flota Świnoujście Flota Świnoujście 36 26 9 9 8 34 42 -8
14 Bałtyk Koszalin Bałtyk Koszalin 36 26 10 6 10 51 44 7
15 Nielba Wągrowiec Nielba Wągrowiec 36 26 10 6 10 53 45 8
16 Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin 33 26 9 6 11 51 42 9
17 Unia Swarzędz Unia Swarzędz 32 26 9 5 12 39 31 8
18 Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin 30 26 8 6 12 31 37 -6
19 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 25 26 7 4 15 34 56 -22
20 Górnik Konin Górnik Konin 11 26 3 2 21 20 70 -50
21 Chemik Police Chemik Police 10 26 2 4 20 15 78 -63
22 Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno 4 26 0 4 22 13 88 -75
Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 KS Ruch Chorzów KS Ruch Chorzów 77 29 25 2 2 75 23 52
2 TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom 64 28 20 4 4 65 32 33
3 Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław 63 29 19 6 4 75 28 47
4 Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice Śląskie 56 28 17 5 6 51 32 19
5 Zagłębie Lubin II Zagłębie Lubin II 44 29 13 5 11 51 35 16
6 Lechia Zielona Góra Lechia Zielona Góra 42 28 11 9 8 40 38 2
7 Goczałkowice Zdrój Goczałkowice Zdrój 41 28 12 5 11 47 42 5
8 Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała 40 28 11 7 10 51 40 11
9 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg 39 28 10 9 9 48 40 8
10 Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II 37 29 11 4 14 48 48 0
11 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 35 28 9 8 11 44 56 -12
12 Kluczbork Kluczbork 34 29 9 7 13 44 60 -16
13 Miedź Legnica II Miedź Legnica II 31 28 8 7 13 35 47 -12
14 Warta Gorzów Warta Gorzów 31 29 9 4 16 32 46 -14
15 ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik 28 28 6 10 12 36 51 -15
16 Gać Oława Gać Oława 26 28 6 8 14 39 65 -26
17 Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród 26 29 5 11 13 41 52 -11
18 Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa 20 28 5 5 18 32 66 -34
19 Polonia-Stal Świdnica Polonia-Stal Świdnica 17 29 5 2 22 33 86 -53
Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 81 33 25 6 2 86 24 62
2 Sokół Sieniawa Sokół Sieniawa 65 33 19 8 6 55 28 27
3 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 60 32 19 3 10 60 31 29
4 Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ 59 32 17 8 7 48 34 14
5 Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik 56 32 16 8 8 75 33 42
6 Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm 54 32 16 6 10 52 39 13
7 Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka Dębica 51 32 14 9 9 49 35 14
8 Wólczanka W. Pełkińska Wólczanka W. Pełkińska 48 32 14 6 12 57 44 13
9 KSZO 1929 KSZO 1929 47 32 15 2 15 54 39 15
10 Siarka Siarka 47 32 13 8 11 47 42 5
11 Łagów Łagów 47 33 13 8 12 47 47 0
12 Wisła Sandomierz Wisła Sandomierz 47 33 13 8 12 46 53 -7
13 Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała Podlaska 41 32 12 5 15 50 68 -18
14 Cracovia Kraków II Cracovia Kraków II 40 33 11 7 15 43 41 2
15 Lewart Lewart 39 32 9 12 11 38 36 2
16 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 37 33 11 4 18 49 62 -13
17 Wiązownica Wiązownica 35 33 10 5 18 41 70 -29
18 Stal Kraśnik Stal Kraśnik 35 33 8 11 14 38 46 -8
19 Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II 31 32 9 4 19 43 69 -26
20 Jutrzenka Giebułtów Jutrzenka Giebułtów 22 32 5 7 20 38 86 -48
21 Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc 8 32 1 5 26 24 113 -89

Partagez