Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Groupe A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Braga Braga 45 17 14 3 0 53 9 44
2 Merelinense Merelinense 38 18 12 2 4 28 10 18
3 Mirandela Mirandela 31 18 8 7 3 21 13 8
4 Montalegre Montalegre 28 18 7 7 4 28 20 8
5 Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte 25 16 7 4 5 21 20 1
6 Vianense Vianense 23 17 6 5 6 20 22 -2
7 Vilaverdense Vilaverdense 21 18 5 6 7 22 27 -5
8 Vidago Vidago 20 18 5 5 8 25 30 -5
9 Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas 19 18 4 7 7 13 19 -6
10 Bragance Bragance 16 18 3 7 8 10 18 -8
11 Cerveira Cerveira 13 18 3 4 11 8 22 -14
12 Águia FC Vimioso Águia FC Vimioso 8 18 1 5 12 11 50 -39
Groupe B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Pevidem Pevidem 30 16 8 6 2 23 13 10
2 Fafe Fafe 27 15 8 3 4 21 15 6
3 Berço Berço 23 14 6 5 3 22 15 7
4 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho 23 16 6 5 5 17 17 0
5 Vitória Guimarães II Vitória Guimarães II 22 14 5 7 2 20 11 9
6 Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932 22 14 5 7 2 15 11 4
7 Rio Ave II Rio Ave II 19 14 5 4 5 16 15 1
8 Tirsense Tirsense 18 16 5 3 8 18 25 -7
9 Brito Brito 14 14 3 5 6 14 20 -6
10 Mondinense Mondinense 1 15 0 1 14 8 32 -24
11 Camacha Camacha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe C
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Gondomar Gondomar 31 15 9 4 2 23 9 14
2 Leça Leça 30 14 9 3 2 21 9 12
3 Trofense Trofense 29 14 8 5 1 14 3 11
4 Amarante Amarante 21 15 6 3 6 13 14 -1
5 Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras 17 14 5 2 7 11 20 -9
6 Marítimo II Marítimo II 17 12 5 2 5 18 13 5
7 Paredes Paredes 14 14 3 5 6 7 13 -6
8 Salgueiros Salgueiros 13 14 3 4 7 10 15 -5
9 Vila Real Vila Real 12 14 3 3 8 10 21 -11
10 Coimbrões Coimbrões 9 14 2 3 9 10 20 -10
11 Uniao Madère Uniao Madère 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Câmara de Lobos Câmara de Lobos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe D
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Anadia Anadia 38 17 11 5 1 26 9 17
2 Canelas 2010 Canelas 2010 35 18 11 2 5 25 13 12
3 Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa 33 18 9 6 3 33 19 14
4 São João Ver São João Ver 31 18 8 7 3 27 11 16
5 Sanjoanense Sanjoanense 29 18 6 11 1 23 12 11
6 Beira Mar Beira Mar 25 18 7 4 7 25 15 10
7 Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia 24 18 7 3 8 24 25 -1
8 Espinho Espinho 21 18 6 3 9 24 21 3
9 Castro Daire Castro Daire 19 15 5 4 6 13 19 -6
10 RD Agueda RD Agueda 16 17 4 4 9 17 22 -5
11 Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV 13 18 3 4 11 11 25 -14
12 Vila Cortez Vila Cortez 4 17 1 1 15 6 63 -57
Groupe E
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Uniao de Leiria Uniao de Leiria 43 18 13 4 1 30 9 21
2 Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo Branco 30 16 8 6 2 21 10 11
3 Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital 29 17 8 5 4 18 14 4
4 Marinhense Marinhense 28 18 8 4 6 26 17 9
5 Oleiros Oleiros 22 15 5 7 3 25 20 5
6 Sertanense Sertanense 19 15 4 7 4 21 18 3
7 Vitória de Sernache Vitória de Sernache 17 15 4 5 6 25 22 3
8 Condeixa Condeixa 16 15 3 7 5 14 17 -3
9 Mortágua Mortágua 15 16 2 9 5 20 20 0
10 Carapinheirense Carapinheirense 15 16 3 6 7 17 23 -6
11 Alcains Alcains 14 18 2 8 8 11 31 -20
12 GRAP GRAP 2 11 0 2 9 5 32 -27
Groupe F
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Torreense Torreense 35 14 11 2 1 26 8 18
2 Alverca Alverca 33 14 11 0 3 29 7 22
3 União Santarém União Santarém 32 17 9 5 3 28 18 10
4 Loures Loures 23 16 6 5 5 17 16 1
5 Caldas Caldas 23 15 7 2 6 20 19 1
6 Sacavenense Sacavenense 18 16 4 6 6 15 16 -1
7 Pêro Pinheiro Pêro Pinheiro 18 17 4 6 7 9 15 -6
8 Sintrense Sintrense 18 15 6 0 9 19 26 -7
9 União Almeirim União Almeirim 14 14 4 2 8 13 20 -7
10 1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro 12 16 2 6 8 13 25 -12
11 Lourinhanense Lourinhanense 9 16 1 6 9 11 30 -19
12 Fátima Fátima 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe G
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Estrela Estrela 40 17 12 4 1 26 9 17
2 Sporting-B Sporting-B 38 16 11 5 0 24 5 19
3 Oriental Dragon Oriental Dragon 28 16 8 4 4 21 10 11
4 Réal Réal 25 18 7 4 7 24 19 5
5 CD Rabo de Peixe CD Rabo de Peixe 24 17 6 6 5 13 14 -1
6 Fontinhas Fontinhas 23 17 6 5 6 22 21 1
7 Praiense Praiense 23 18 5 8 5 16 19 -3
8 Ideal Ideal 16 16 3 7 6 17 24 -7
9 Belenenses II Belenenses II 15 17 3 6 8 11 20 -9
10 Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico do Montijo 15 14 4 3 7 15 25 -10
11 Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro 12 16 2 6 8 9 20 -11
12 Oriental Lisbonne Oriental Lisbonne 9 18 1 6 11 12 24 -12
Groupe H
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 45 17 14 3 0 45 18 27
2 Amora Amora 33 14 10 3 1 24 9 15
3 Olhanense Olhanense 28 16 8 4 4 20 13 7
4 Louletano Louletano 24 14 6 6 2 21 11 10
5 Moncarapachense Moncarapachense 20 17 5 5 7 21 21 0
6 Lagos Lagos 19 16 5 4 7 20 20 0
7 Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense 18 14 5 3 6 16 22 -6
8 Lusitano GC Évora Lusitano GC Évora 17 15 5 2 8 13 17 -4
9 Juventude Évora Juventude Évora 16 16 4 4 8 20 31 -11
10 Aljustrelense Aljustrelense 11 16 3 2 11 9 31 -22
11 Moura Moura 4 15 0 4 11 11 27 -16
12 Armacenenses Armacenenses 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Partagez