Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Groupe A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Sporting Braga U17 Sporting Braga U17 27 10 9 0 1 45 8 37
2 Rio Ave U17 Rio Ave U17 23 10 7 2 1 31 3 28
3 Famalicão U17 Famalicão U17 20 10 6 2 2 30 13 17
4 Vitória Guimarães U17 Vitória Guimarães U17 17 10 5 2 3 25 11 14
5 União Nogueirense U17 União Nogueirense U17 16 10 5 1 4 13 18 -5
6 Palmeiras U17 Palmeiras U17 16 10 5 1 4 24 13 11
7 Paços de Ferreira U17 Paços de Ferreira U17 15 10 4 3 3 22 14 8
8 Merelinense U17 Merelinense U17 10 10 2 4 4 15 21 -6
9 Chaves U17 Chaves U17 8 10 2 2 6 16 29 -13
10 Limianos U17 Limianos U17 3 10 1 0 9 10 53 -43
11 Bragança U17 Bragança U17 1 10 0 1 9 3 51 -48
12 Moreirense U17 Moreirense U17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Porto U17 Porto U17 31 11 10 1 0 50 4 46
2 Tondela U17 Tondela U17 26 11 8 2 1 19 8 11
3 Padroense U17 Padroense U17 24 11 7 3 1 37 6 31
4 Boavista U17 Boavista U17 22 11 7 1 3 32 12 20
5 Espinho U17 Espinho U17 18 11 5 3 3 21 10 11
6 Anadia U17 Anadia U17 17 11 5 2 4 22 14 8
7 Feirense U17 Feirense U17 14 11 4 2 5 19 19 0
8 Académico Viseu U17 Académico Viseu U17 11 11 3 2 6 8 24 -16
9 Lusitânia Lourosa U17 Lusitânia Lourosa U17 10 11 2 4 5 26 27 -1
10 Salgueiros U17 Salgueiros U17 8 11 2 2 7 17 21 -4
11 Régua U17 Régua U17 5 11 1 2 8 12 34 -22
12 Seia U17 Seia U17 0 11 0 0 11 4 88 -84
Groupe C
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Académica  U17 Académica U17 26 11 8 2 1 40 12 28
2 Fátima U17 Fátima U17 24 11 8 0 3 27 23 4
3 Sacavenense U17 Sacavenense U17 23 11 7 2 2 27 11 16
4 Marialvas U17 Marialvas U17 21 11 6 3 2 30 12 18
5 Torreense U17 Torreense U17 20 11 6 2 3 32 19 13
6 União de Leiria U17 União de Leiria U17 19 11 5 4 2 23 14 9
7 Sintrense U17 Sintrense U17 16 11 5 1 5 25 23 2
8 Caldas U17 Caldas U17 14 11 3 5 3 28 23 5
9 Loures U17 Loures U17 12 11 3 3 5 21 17 4
10 União Almeirim U17 União Almeirim U17 7 11 2 1 8 31 35 -4
11 Peniche U17 Peniche U17 4 11 1 1 9 8 43 -35
12 Académico do Fundão U17 Académico do Fundão U17 0 11 0 0 11 6 66 -60
Groupe D
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Sporting CP U17 Sporting CP U17 29 11 9 2 0 53 4 49
2 Benfica U17 Benfica U17 29 11 9 2 0 44 5 39
3 Belenenses U17 Belenenses U17 25 11 8 1 2 31 19 12
4 Vitória Setúbal U17 Vitória Setúbal U17 21 11 6 3 2 24 14 10
5 Cova Piedade U17 Cova Piedade U17 17 11 5 2 4 17 17 0
6 Estoril Praia U17 Estoril Praia U17 15 11 4 3 4 18 15 3
7 Portimonense U17 Portimonense U17 12 11 4 0 7 17 22 -5
8 Louletano U17 Louletano U17 12 11 3 3 5 21 35 -14
9 Real Sport Clube U17 Real Sport Clube U17 11 11 3 2 6 19 18 1
10 Oeiras U17 Oeiras U17 11 11 3 2 6 18 29 -11
11 Casa Pia U17 Casa Pia U17 3 11 0 3 8 5 27 -22
12 Praia Milfontes U17 Praia Milfontes U17 1 11 0 1 10 3 65 -62
2nd Phase Groupe A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Paços de Ferreira U17 Paços de Ferreira U17 41 12 8 2 2 28 9 19
2 Palmeiras U17 Palmeiras U17 40 12 7 3 2 30 14 16
3 Merelinense U17 Merelinense U17 38 12 9 1 2 29 15 14
4 União Nogueirense U17 União Nogueirense U17 29 12 4 1 7 22 19 3
5 Chaves U17 Chaves U17 22 12 4 2 6 12 21 -9
6 Limianos U17 Limianos U17 15 12 4 0 8 17 27 -10
7 Bragança U17 Bragança U17 5 12 1 1 10 8 41 -33
2nd Phase Groupe B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Espinho U17 Espinho U17 53 14 11 2 1 38 12 26
2 Feirense U17 Feirense U17 48 14 11 1 2 43 13 30
3 Anadia U17 Anadia U17 44 14 8 3 3 55 19 36
4 Salgueiros U17 Salgueiros U17 29 14 6 3 5 31 21 10
5 Académico Viseu U17 Académico Viseu U17 28 14 5 2 7 18 20 -2
6 Lusitânia Lourosa U17 Lusitânia Lourosa U17 26 14 5 1 8 25 27 -2
7 Régua U17 Régua U17 14 14 2 3 9 10 33 -23
8 Seia U17 Seia U17 1 14 0 1 13 8 83 -75
2nd Phase Groupe D
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Oeiras U17 Oeiras U17 41 14 9 3 2 38 17 21
2 Real Sport Clube U17 Real Sport Clube U17 39 14 8 4 2 30 14 16
3 Cova Piedade U17 Cova Piedade U17 38 14 5 6 3 20 15 5
4 Estoril Praia U17 Estoril Praia U17 35 14 6 2 6 35 25 10
5 Portimonense U17 Portimonense U17 32 14 5 5 4 38 18 20
6 Louletano U17 Louletano U17 30 14 5 3 6 21 22 -1
7 Casa Pia U17 Casa Pia U17 20 14 4 5 5 35 26 9
8 Praia Milfontes U17 Praia Milfontes U17 1 14 0 0 14 5 85 -80
2nd Phase Groupe C
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Sintrense U17 Sintrense U17 52 14 11 3 0 65 12 53
2 União de Leiria U17 União de Leiria U17 47 14 8 4 2 43 23 20
3 Torreense U17 Torreense U17 41 14 6 3 5 51 20 31
4 Loures U17 Loures U17 40 14 8 4 2 42 17 25
5 Caldas U17 Caldas U17 33 14 5 4 5 26 25 1
6 União Almeirim U17 União Almeirim U17 26 14 6 1 7 30 53 -23
7 Peniche U17 Peniche U17 8 14 1 1 12 15 57 -42
8 Académico do Fundão U17 Académico do Fundão U17 3 14 1 0 13 10 75 -65
Play-offs - Groupe Stage
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Belenenses U17 Belenenses U17 7 3 2 1 0 8 2 6
2 Vitória Setúbal U17 Vitória Setúbal U17 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 5
3 Marítimo U17 Marítimo U17 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
4 Micaelense U17 Micaelense U17 0 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9
Phase de championnat
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Sporting CP U17 Sporting CP U17 15 5 5 0 0 18 3 15
2 Sporting Braga U17 Sporting Braga U17 9 5 3 0 2 9 8 1
3 Benfica U17 Benfica U17 9 5 3 0 2 9 5 4
4 Rio Ave U17 Rio Ave U17 4 5 1 1 3 2 6 -4
5 Porto U17 Porto U17 4 5 1 1 3 2 7 -5
6 Belenenses U17 Belenenses U17 2 5 0 2 3 0 11 -11
Comment regarder les matches de la Ligue 1 de n'importe où ?