Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
ČFL A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Loko Vltavín Loko Vltavín 51 26 16 3 7 54 28 26
2 Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr 44 25 12 8 5 45 30 15
3 Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice 43 25 12 7 6 45 33 12
4 Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II 42 26 12 6 8 52 34 18
5 Písek Písek 40 25 11 7 7 40 29 11
6 Admira Praha Admira Praha 38 26 9 11 6 37 31 6
7 Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň II 37 25 10 7 8 39 28 11
8 Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha 37 25 10 7 8 34 33 1
9 Slavia Karlovy Vary Slavia Karlovy Vary 32 25 9 5 11 35 33 2
10 Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň 30 25 8 6 11 34 36 -2
11 Benešov Benešov 30 25 8 6 11 36 39 -3
12 Příbram II Příbram II 28 25 8 4 13 37 54 -17
13 Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov 28 25 8 4 13 31 50 -19
14 Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad 27 15 8 3 4 31 30 1
15 Povltava FA Povltava FA 21 25 5 6 14 29 45 -16
16 Rakovník Rakovník 16 26 4 4 18 23 69 -46
ČFL B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy 51 26 15 6 5 40 31 9
2 Jablonec II Jablonec II 47 26 14 5 7 47 32 15
3 Přepeře Přepeře 45 26 14 3 9 55 47 8
4 Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany 45 26 13 6 7 38 31 7
5 Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice 43 26 13 4 9 44 36 8
6 Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové II 40 26 12 4 10 45 32 13
7 Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary 39 26 11 6 9 41 36 5
8 Dukla Praha II Dukla Praha II 38 26 11 5 10 47 41 6
9 Teplice II Teplice II 37 26 11 4 11 37 44 -7
10 Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II 35 26 10 5 11 41 31 10
11 Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec nad Cidlinou 33 26 8 9 9 46 47 -1
12 Mladá Boleslav II Mladá Boleslav II 33 26 9 6 11 38 40 -2
13 Zbuzany Zbuzany 30 26 8 6 12 30 43 -13
14 Pardubice II Pardubice II 28 26 9 1 16 37 61 -24
15 Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II 23 26 6 5 15 32 37 -5
16 Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí 15 26 2 9 15 22 51 -29
MSFL
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II 71 29 22 5 2 79 22 57
2 Hanácká Hanácká 60 28 19 3 6 60 32 28
3 Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II 54 27 17 3 7 63 36 27
4 Hlučín Hlučín 51 27 16 3 8 58 23 35
5 Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice 49 27 15 4 8 41 30 11
6 Slovácko II Slovácko II 45 27 13 6 8 58 37 21
7 Uničov Uničov 43 27 12 7 8 46 41 5
8 Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek 36 28 10 6 12 39 53 -14
9 Velké Meziříčí Velké Meziříčí 34 27 10 4 13 39 49 -10
10 Vratimov Vratimov 33 27 10 3 14 37 55 -18
11 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod 32 28 8 8 12 35 42 -7
12 Znojmo Znojmo 31 28 9 4 15 55 67 -12
13 Blansko Blansko 30 27 9 3 15 41 57 -16
14 Zlín II Zlín II 28 27 8 4 15 35 45 -10
15 Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice 28 28 8 4 16 34 58 -24
16 Vrchovina Vrchovina 23 27 6 5 16 25 56 -31
17 Vysočina Jihlava II Vysočina Jihlava II 13 27 3 4 20 27 69 -42
18 Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Comment regarder les matches de la Ligue 1 de n'importe où ?

Discussions les plus populaires