Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Division A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Přeštice Přeštice 70 26 22 4 0 80 20 60
2 České Budějovice II České Budějovice II 53 26 16 5 5 69 28 41
3 Klatovy Klatovy 48 26 15 3 8 59 47 12
4 Otava Katovice Otava Katovice 48 26 15 3 8 56 45 11
5 Petřín Plzeň Petřín Plzeň 42 26 11 9 6 57 39 18
6 Sokol Lom Sokol Lom 42 26 12 6 8 51 34 17
7 Doubravka Doubravka 41 26 12 5 9 47 36 11
8 Spartak Soběslav Spartak Soběslav 39 26 12 3 11 50 34 16
9 Rokycany Rokycany 33 26 10 3 13 61 48 13
10 Slavoj Mýto Slavoj Mýto 32 26 9 5 12 36 46 -10
11 Hvězda Cheb Hvězda Cheb 28 26 8 4 14 28 51 -23
12 Mariánské Lázně Mariánské Lázně 27 26 7 6 13 41 61 -20
13 Jindřichův Hradec Jindřichův Hradec 25 26 7 4 15 31 62 -31
14 Hořovicko Hořovicko 25 26 7 4 15 32 65 -33
15 Tatran Sedlčany Tatran Sedlčany 18 26 5 3 18 37 74 -37
16 Český lev - Union Beroun Český lev - Union Beroun 18 26 5 3 18 21 66 -45
Division B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Baník Souš Baník Souš 58 26 18 4 4 62 20 42
2 Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškovice 54 26 16 6 4 51 30 21
3 Arsenal Česká Lípa Arsenal Česká Lípa 50 26 15 5 6 67 33 34
4 Kladno Kladno 47 26 13 8 5 51 34 17
5 Český Brod Český Brod 41 26 12 5 9 39 30 9
6 Aritma Praha Aritma Praha 40 26 12 4 10 51 38 13
7 Brandýs nad Labem Brandýs nad Labem 39 26 12 3 11 48 43 5
8 Štětí Štětí 38 26 10 8 8 40 32 8
9 Louny Louny 37 26 10 7 9 42 37 5
10 Chomutov Chomutov 35 26 9 8 9 45 38 7
11 Meteor Praha Meteor Praha 35 26 10 5 11 45 42 3
12 Olympie Březová Olympie Březová 34 26 9 7 10 44 43 1
13 Slaný Slaný 27 26 8 3 15 31 53 -22
14 Ostrov Ostrov 25 26 6 7 13 26 52 -26
15 Dobříš Dobříš 19 26 5 4 17 30 58 -28
16 Tatran Rakovník Tatran Rakovník 3 26 1 0 25 11 100 -89
Division C
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Kolín Kolín 67 26 21 4 1 83 29 54
2 Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto 56 26 17 5 4 66 25 41
3 Velké Hamry Velké Hamry 48 26 14 6 6 63 35 28
4 Čáslav Čáslav 44 26 13 5 8 47 40 7
5 Kosmonosy Kosmonosy 41 26 11 8 7 59 47 12
6 Benátky nad Jizerou Benátky nad Jizerou 40 26 10 10 6 50 23 27
7 Letohrad Letohrad 35 26 10 5 11 42 40 2
8 Trutnov Trutnov 34 26 10 4 12 35 47 -12
9 Hlinsko Hlinsko 33 26 9 6 11 37 45 -8
10 Sokol Libiš Sokol Libiš 32 26 10 2 14 49 57 -8
11 Poříčany Poříčany 30 26 9 3 14 33 55 -22
12 Náchod Náchod 28 26 8 4 14 22 44 -22
13 Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové 24 26 5 9 12 33 45 -12
14 Tochovice Tochovice 24 26 6 6 14 45 67 -22
15 Sparta Kutná Hora Sparta Kutná Hora 23 26 6 5 15 36 74 -38
16 Horky nad Jizerou Horky nad Jizerou 22 26 6 4 16 28 55 -27
Division D
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Hodonín Hodonín 58 22 19 1 2 64 14 50
2 Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II 46 22 14 4 4 47 16 31
3 Sokol Lanžhot Sokol Lanžhot 40 22 13 1 8 35 19 16
4 Start Brno Start Brno 39 22 11 6 5 41 25 16
5 Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice 36 22 10 6 6 42 30 12
6 Velká Bíteš Velká Bíteš 32 22 9 5 8 26 25 1
7 Břeclav Břeclav 31 22 9 4 9 31 32 -1
8 Humpolec Humpolec 28 22 8 4 10 24 37 -13
9 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 28 22 8 4 10 29 54 -25
10 Havlíčkův Brod Havlíčkův Brod 27 22 8 3 11 31 35 -4
11 Žďár nad Sázavou Žďár nad Sázavou 20 22 5 5 12 35 53 -18
12 Stará Říše Stará Říše 20 22 5 5 12 29 47 -18
13 Ždírec nad Doubravou Ždírec nad Doubravou 18 22 4 6 12 25 30 -5
14 Slavoj Polná Slavoj Polná 9 22 1 6 15 13 55 -42
Division E
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Hranice Hranice 51 22 16 3 3 58 20 38
2 Viktorie Přerov Viktorie Přerov 44 22 13 5 4 61 24 37
3 Kozlovice Kozlovice 43 21 13 4 4 46 31 15
4 Nové Sady Nové Sady 36 22 10 6 6 48 29 19
5 Valašské Meziříčí Valašské Meziříčí 35 22 10 5 7 37 36 1
6 Šumperk Šumperk 33 22 10 3 9 30 36 -6
7 Vsetín Vsetín 33 22 9 6 7 30 35 -5
8 Bzenec Bzenec 28 22 7 7 8 30 38 -8
9 Skaštice Skaštice 27 22 7 6 9 36 44 -8
10 HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc 25 22 7 4 11 30 41 -11
11 Slavičín Slavičín 24 22 6 6 10 32 47 -15
12 Tatran Všechovice Tatran Všechovice 23 21 6 5 10 37 50 -13
13 Holešov Holešov 11 22 2 5 15 17 37 -20
14 Strání Strání 11 22 2 5 15 16 40 -24
Division F
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Polanka nad Odrou Polanka nad Odrou 46 22 14 4 4 40 17 23
2 Frýdlant Frýdlant 43 21 13 4 4 44 22 22
3 Bospor Bohumín Bospor Bohumín 40 22 11 7 4 30 19 11
4 Vítkovice Vítkovice 37 22 12 1 9 47 34 13
5 Jiskra Rýmařov Jiskra Rýmařov 37 22 10 7 5 40 27 13
6 Bílovec Bílovec 36 22 11 3 8 53 37 16
7 Karviná II Karviná II 35 22 11 2 9 54 31 23
8 Opava II Opava II 32 21 9 5 7 52 33 19
9 Nový Jičín Nový Jičín 32 22 9 5 8 44 32 12
10 Beskyd Frenštát Beskyd Frenštát 31 22 9 4 9 39 38 1
11 Havířov Havířov 25 22 7 4 11 30 43 -13
12 Slavoj Olympia Bruntál Slavoj Olympia Bruntál 20 22 5 5 12 28 45 -17
13 Dětmarovice Dětmarovice 12 22 3 3 16 20 61 -41
14 Heřmanice Slezská Heřmanice Slezská 5 22 1 2 19 15 97 -82
Comment regarder les matches de la Ligue 1 de n'importe où ?