Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Serie 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bucovina Rădăuţi Bucovina Rădăuţi 39 18 12 3 3 36 15 21
2 Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava 36 18 11 3 4 31 10 21
3 FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 34 18 11 1 6 30 19 11
4 Ştiinţa Miroslava Ştiinţa Miroslava 33 18 10 3 5 41 20 21
5 Hușana Huși Hușana Huși 29 18 9 2 7 24 19 5
6 Dante Botoşani Dante Botoşani 26 18 8 2 8 26 27 -1
7 Şomuz Fălticeni Şomuz Fălticeni 25 18 7 4 7 23 21 2
8 SJ Vaslui SJ Vaslui 20 18 6 2 10 21 28 -7
9 Bradu Borca Bradu Borca 9 18 2 3 13 12 41 -29
10 Paşcani Paşcani 6 18 1 3 14 7 51 -44
Serie 2
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 FC Otelul Galati FC Otelul Galati 41 18 13 2 3 54 13 41
2 Dacia Unirea Brăila Dacia Unirea Brăila 38 18 12 2 4 56 19 37
3 Focşani Focşani 36 18 10 6 2 41 19 22
4 Râmnicu Sărat Râmnicu Sărat 33 18 10 3 5 29 23 6
5 Viitorul Ianca Viitorul Ianca 29 18 8 5 5 40 24 16
6 Sporting Lieşti Sporting Lieşti 27 18 8 3 7 31 27 4
7 CSM Bacău CSM Bacău 19 18 5 4 9 16 29 -13
8 Avântul Valea Mărului Avântul Valea Mărului 13 18 4 1 13 12 33 -21
9 Sportul Chiscani Sportul Chiscani 8 18 2 2 14 9 66 -57
10 Făurei Făurei 8 18 2 4 12 15 50 -35
Serie 3
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Afumaţi Afumaţi 45 18 14 3 1 44 10 34
2 Mostiştea Ulmu Mostiştea Ulmu 39 18 12 5 1 37 10 27
3 Popești-Leordeni Popești-Leordeni 29 18 8 5 5 27 20 7
4 Axiopolis Axiopolis 29 18 8 5 5 46 33 13
5 Viitorul Constanţa II Viitorul Constanţa II 29 18 8 5 5 42 28 14
6 Agricola Borcea Agricola Borcea 23 18 7 2 9 37 40 -3
7 Înainte Modelu Înainte Modelu 19 18 6 1 11 30 30 0
8 Gloria Albeşti Gloria Albeşti 19 18 6 1 11 24 38 -14
9 Recolta Gheorghe Doja Recolta Gheorghe Doja 14 18 3 5 10 15 43 -28
10 Olteniţa Olteniţa 5 18 1 2 15 23 73 -50
Serie 4
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 CSA Steaua Bucureşti CSA Steaua Bucureşti 48 18 15 3 0 48 8 40
2 FCSB II FCSB II 39 18 12 3 3 42 20 22
3 Progresul Spartac Progresul Spartac 37 18 12 1 5 39 18 21
4 Metalul Buzău Metalul Buzău 27 18 7 6 5 27 24 3
5 Tunari Tunari 26 18 7 5 6 16 12 4
6 Voluntari II Voluntari II 25 18 7 4 7 24 25 -1
7 Dinamo Bucureşti II Dinamo Bucureşti II 24 18 7 3 8 34 34 0
8 Rapid II Rapid II 17 18 5 2 11 21 30 -9
9 Concordia Chiajna II Concordia Chiajna II 10 18 2 4 12 16 45 -29
10 Baloteşti Baloteşti 1 18 0 1 17 8 59 -51
Serie 5
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Corona Braşov Corona Braşov 46 18 14 4 0 41 11 30
2 Municipal Braşov Municipal Braşov 28 18 7 7 4 36 26 10
3 Blejoi Blejoi 27 18 8 3 7 30 33 -3
4 Olimpic Cetate Olimpic Cetate 24 18 7 3 8 26 26 0
5 Astra II Astra II 24 18 7 3 8 29 26 3
6 Târgu Secuiesc Târgu Secuiesc 24 18 7 3 8 23 34 -11
7 Plopeni Plopeni 24 18 7 3 8 26 24 2
8 Sepsi II Sepsi II 24 18 7 3 8 30 28 2
9 Odorheiu Secuiesc Odorheiu Secuiesc 23 18 6 5 7 26 23 3
10 Kids Tâmpa Braşov Kids Tâmpa Braşov 9 18 3 0 15 12 48 -36
Serie 6
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Vediţa Coloneşti Vediţa Coloneşti 37 18 11 4 3 36 16 20
2 Filiaşi Filiaşi 35 18 11 2 5 35 17 18
3 Sporting Roşiori Sporting Roşiori 31 18 9 4 5 28 20 8
4 Unirea Bascov Unirea Bascov 30 18 9 3 6 33 25 8
5 Alexandria Alexandria 30 18 8 6 4 31 17 14
6 Pucioasa Pucioasa 28 18 7 7 4 26 21 5
7 Flacăra Moreni Flacăra Moreni 22 18 5 7 6 25 31 -6
8 Petrolul Potcoava Petrolul Potcoava 18 18 4 6 8 18 32 -14
9 CS U Craiova II CS U Craiova II 9 18 2 3 13 28 40 -12
10 Academica Clinceni II Academica Clinceni II 8 18 2 2 14 14 55 -41
Serie 7
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Viitorul Şelimbăr Viitorul Şelimbăr 50 18 16 2 0 43 8 35
2 Măgura Cisnădie Măgura Cisnădie 33 18 10 3 5 29 19 10
3 Viitorul Dăești Viitorul Dăești 27 18 8 3 7 35 32 3
4 Gaz Metan Mediaş II Gaz Metan Mediaş II 26 18 7 5 6 33 24 9
5 CSM Deva CSM Deva 26 18 7 5 6 27 23 4
6 Gilortul Gilortul 26 18 7 5 6 29 31 -2
7 Flacăra Horezu Flacăra Horezu 20 18 5 5 8 39 36 3
8 CS Jiul Petrosani CS Jiul Petrosani 19 18 4 7 7 18 29 -11
9 Hermannstadt II Hermannstadt II 15 18 4 3 11 23 39 -16
10 Minerul Costeşti Minerul Costeşti 7 18 1 4 13 16 51 -35
Serie 8
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Șoimii Lipova Șoimii Lipova 41 18 12 5 1 37 12 25
2 Crişul Chişineu Criş Crişul Chişineu Criş 36 18 10 6 2 41 17 24
3 Dumbrăviţa Dumbrăviţa 31 18 10 1 7 35 16 19
4 Progresul Pecica Progresul Pecica 30 18 9 3 6 29 17 12
5 Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 28 18 8 4 6 27 23 4
6 ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara 26 18 8 2 8 23 20 3
7 Avântul Periam Avântul Periam 24 18 6 6 6 22 28 -6
8 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 21 18 6 3 9 20 32 -12
9 Progresul Ezeriș Progresul Ezeriș 15 18 4 3 11 17 32 -15
10 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 1 18 0 1 17 11 65 -54
Serie 9
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Metalurgistul Cugir Metalurgistul Cugir 41 18 13 2 3 36 15 21
2 Unirea Dej Unirea Dej 41 18 13 2 3 42 22 20
3 Avântul Reghin Avântul Reghin 31 18 9 4 5 36 25 11
4 Arieşul Turda Arieşul Turda 26 18 7 5 6 32 25 7
5 Unirea Ungheni Unirea Ungheni 24 18 7 3 8 24 29 -5
6 Hunedoara Hunedoara 23 18 6 5 7 19 21 -2
7 SC FC Unirea Alba Iulia SC FC Unirea Alba Iulia 23 18 6 5 7 26 30 -4
8 Sănătatea Cluj Sănătatea Cluj 21 18 5 6 7 29 36 -7
9 Ocna Mureș Ocna Mureș 16 18 5 1 12 24 39 -15
10 Industria Galda de Jos Industria Galda de Jos 6 18 1 3 14 12 38 -26
Serie 10
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Minaur Baia Mare Minaur Baia Mare 37 18 11 4 3 41 22 19
2 SCM Zalău SCM Zalău 36 18 11 3 4 38 22 16
3 ACS Gloria Bistriţa ACS Gloria Bistriţa 29 18 8 5 5 28 27 1
4 1910 Oradea 1910 Oradea 27 18 8 3 7 30 22 8
5 Sânmartin Sânmartin 26 18 7 5 6 28 27 1
6 Sportul Şimleu Sportul Şimleu 26 18 7 5 6 27 34 -7
7 Someşul Dej Someşul Dej 25 18 8 1 9 32 27 5
8 CSM Satu Mare CSM Satu Mare 19 18 5 4 9 26 33 -7
9 Progresul Şomcuţa Mare Progresul Şomcuţa Mare 19 18 5 4 9 28 39 -11
10 Luceafărul Oradea Luceafărul Oradea 8 18 2 2 14 15 40 -25

Partagez