Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Belgrade
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Radnički Novi Beograd Radnički Novi Beograd 68 30 21 5 4 53 21 32
2 Zemun Zemun 61 30 19 4 7 54 28 26
3 OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 58 30 18 4 8 67 31 36
4 BASK BASK 57 30 18 3 9 57 32 25
5 Brodarac Brodarac 47 30 14 5 11 42 42 0
6 Teleoptik Teleoptik 44 30 12 8 10 45 36 9
7 Prva Iskra Prva Iskra 43 30 13 4 13 39 36 3
8 BSK Borča BSK Borča 42 30 13 3 14 46 46 0
9 Jedinstvo Surčin Jedinstvo Surčin 40 30 11 7 12 39 44 -5
10 Radnički Obrenovac Radnički Obrenovac 39 30 10 9 11 34 44 -10
11 Studentski Grad Studentski Grad 38 30 11 5 14 33 42 -9
12 Zvezdara Zvezdara 34 30 9 7 14 30 41 -11
13 Borac Lazarevac Borac Lazarevac 34 30 10 4 16 31 54 -23
14 Stepojevac Vaga Stepojevac Vaga 30 30 7 9 14 27 34 -7
15 TEK Sloga TEK Sloga 28 30 8 4 18 36 57 -21
16 Leštane Leštane 15 30 4 3 23 25 70 -45
Est
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Trayal Kruševac Trayal Kruševac 68 28 20 8 0 42 9 33
2 Budućnost Popovac Budućnost Popovac 54 28 16 6 6 43 24 19
3 Radnički Svilajnac Radnički Svilajnac 48 28 14 6 8 48 30 18
4 Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot 47 28 14 5 9 62 31 31
5 Jagodina Jagodina 43 28 12 7 9 33 28 5
6 Dubočica Dubočica 42 28 11 9 8 48 34 14
7 Timočanin Timočanin 41 28 12 5 11 46 42 4
8 Vlasina Vlasina 40 28 12 4 12 38 40 -2
9 Pčinja Trgovište Pčinja Trgovište 39 28 11 6 11 38 40 -2
10 Jedinstvo Paraćin Jedinstvo Paraćin 34 28 8 10 10 28 31 -3
11 Meševo Meševo 34 28 10 4 14 31 40 -9
12 Brzi Brod Brzi Brod 32 28 9 5 14 27 45 -18
13 Hajduk Veljko Hajduk Veljko 31 28 9 4 15 24 42 -18
14 Rembas Rembas 27 28 7 6 15 32 47 -15
15 Sloga Leskovac Sloga Leskovac 6 28 1 3 24 18 75 -57
16 Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vojvodina
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 OFK Vršac OFK Vršac 62 30 19 5 6 64 37 27
2 Feniks Feniks 51 30 15 6 9 38 23 15
3 Borac Šajkaš Borac Šajkaš 49 30 14 7 9 35 32 3
4 Tekstilac Odžaci Tekstilac Odžaci 48 30 14 6 10 62 38 24
5 Radnički Sombor Radnički Sombor 47 30 14 5 11 41 39 2
6 Omladinac NB Omladinac NB 45 30 14 3 13 51 38 13
7 Borac Sakule Borac Sakule 44 30 12 8 10 58 39 19
8 Bečej Bečej 44 30 13 5 12 51 56 -5
9 Dinamo Pančevo Dinamo Pančevo 43 30 13 4 13 46 45 1
10 1. Maj Ruma 1. Maj Ruma 42 30 12 6 12 39 38 1
11 Tisa Adorjan Tisa Adorjan 41 30 12 5 13 58 54 4
12 Radnički Zrenjanin Radnički Zrenjanin 40 30 12 4 14 35 48 -13
13 Hajduk 1912 Kula Hajduk 1912 Kula 39 30 12 3 15 53 59 -6
14 Jedinstvo Stara Pazova Jedinstvo Stara Pazova 31 30 9 4 17 36 62 -26
15 Stari Grad Stari Grad 30 30 9 3 18 37 65 -28
16 Kikinda Kikinda 26 30 8 2 20 24 55 -31
Ouest
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 GFK Sloboda Užice GFK Sloboda Užice 63 30 19 6 5 43 19 24
2 Sloga Požega Sloga Požega 63 30 19 6 5 60 28 32
3 Jedinstvo Ub Jedinstvo Ub 56 30 16 8 6 44 19 25
4 Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 52 30 16 4 10 42 30 12
5 Mačva 1929 Mačva 1929 51 30 13 12 5 36 23 13
6 Smederevo 1924 Smederevo 1924 48 30 13 9 8 51 34 17
7 Sloga Bajina Bašta Sloga Bajina Bašta 45 30 12 9 9 30 26 4
8 Takovo Takovo 41 30 10 11 9 31 24 7
9 Real Podunavci Real Podunavci 41 30 10 11 9 34 33 1
10 Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik 38 30 10 8 12 26 29 -3
11 Radjevac Krupanj Radjevac Krupanj 36 30 9 9 12 28 32 -4
12 Sušica Sušica 34 30 8 10 12 29 47 -18
13 Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo 28 30 7 7 16 23 37 -14
14 Budućnost Arilje Budućnost Arilje 27 30 8 5 17 31 55 -24
15 RSK Rabrovo RSK Rabrovo 16 30 3 7 20 26 62 -36
16 Trepča Trepča 15 30 3 6 21 18 54 -36