Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Bratislava
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Rača Rača 66 26 21 3 2 84 28 56
2 Slovan Ivanka Slovan Ivanka 66 26 21 3 2 56 16 40
3 FK Inter Bratislava FK Inter Bratislava 57 26 17 6 3 63 18 45
4 Rovinka Rovinka 49 26 14 7 5 48 21 27
5 Rusovce Rusovce 48 26 15 3 8 52 28 24
6 Vrakuňa Vrakuňa 46 26 14 4 8 51 41 10
7 Malacky Malacky 46 26 14 4 8 42 31 11
8 Tomášov Tomášov 35 26 9 8 9 42 35 7
9 MŠK Senec MŠK Senec 34 26 10 4 12 29 39 -10
10 Dunajská Lužná Dunajská Lužná 28 26 8 4 14 30 50 -20
11 Pezinok Pezinok 22 25 5 7 13 29 46 -17
12 Bernolákovo Bernolákovo 20 25 4 8 13 25 50 -25
13 Slovan Most Slovan Most 20 26 6 2 18 23 51 -28
14 Kalinkovo Kalinkovo 16 26 4 4 18 22 52 -30
15 Nová Dedinka Nová Dedinka 15 26 4 3 19 24 68 -44
16 Lokomotíva DNV Lokomotíva DNV 15 26 3 6 17 14 60 -46
Centre
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Dolný Kubín Dolný Kubín 56 25 18 2 5 70 28 42
2 Rakytovce Rakytovce 53 25 16 5 4 47 18 29
3 Fomat Martin Fomat Martin 53 25 16 5 4 47 23 24
4 Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé 47 25 14 5 6 48 24 24
5 Jednota Bánová Jednota Bánová 45 25 13 6 6 37 13 24
6 Novohrad Lučenec Novohrad Lučenec 42 25 13 3 9 39 31 8
7 Podkonice Podkonice 39 25 11 6 8 48 31 17
8 Fiľakovo Fiľakovo 39 25 11 6 8 34 30 4
9 Baník Kalinovo Baník Kalinovo 36 25 10 6 9 34 33 1
10 Tatran Krásno Tatran Krásno 30 25 9 3 13 39 42 -3
11 Liptovský Hrádok Liptovský Hrádok 27 25 8 3 14 36 60 -24
12 Kováčová Kováčová 27 25 8 3 14 28 42 -14
13 MFK Rimavská Sobota MFK Rimavská Sobota 26 25 8 2 15 23 51 -28
14 Žarnovica Žarnovica 19 25 6 1 18 27 61 -34
15 Liptovská Štiavnica Liptovská Štiavnica 18 25 4 6 15 24 49 -25
16 Čadca Čadca 9 25 1 6 18 22 67 -45
Est
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 1.FC Tatran Prešov 1.FC Tatran Prešov 65 26 21 2 3 87 19 68
2 Spišská Nová Ves Spišská Nová Ves 57 26 17 6 3 67 22 45
3 Lipany Lipany 54 26 16 6 4 71 22 49
4 MSK Tesla Stropkov MSK Tesla Stropkov 52 26 16 4 6 61 21 40
5 Slávia TU Košice Slávia TU Košice 51 26 15 6 5 62 29 33
6 Snina Snina 48 26 15 3 8 53 29 24
7 Vranov nad Topľou Vranov nad Topľou 46 26 14 4 8 53 38 15
8 Poprad Poprad 43 26 12 7 7 40 29 11
9 Slovan Giraltovce Slovan Giraltovce 33 26 9 6 11 30 33 -3
10 Mladosť Kalša Mladosť Kalša 30 26 9 3 14 44 66 -22
11 Sobrance Sobranecko Sobrance Sobranecko 27 26 7 6 13 36 47 -11
12 Spišské Podhradie Spišské Podhradie 26 26 7 5 14 24 69 -45
13 Svidník Svidník 17 26 5 2 19 19 77 -58
14 Raslavice Raslavice 16 26 4 4 18 23 63 -40
15 Rudňany Rudňany 13 26 4 1 21 35 87 -52
16 Pokrok Krompachy Pokrok Krompachy 12 26 3 3 20 21 75 -54
Ouest
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Považská Bystrica Považská Bystrica 73 29 23 4 2 73 21 52
2 Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 67 29 21 4 4 57 22 35
3 Beluša Beluša 60 29 18 6 5 50 24 26
4 Slovan Duslo Šaľa Slovan Duslo Šaľa 49 29 15 4 10 59 32 27
5 Malženice Malženice 47 29 13 8 8 52 36 16
6 Kalná nad Hronom Kalná nad Hronom 45 29 12 9 8 40 40 0
7 Galanta Galanta 43 29 12 7 10 45 39 6
8 Nové Mesto nad Váhom Nové Mesto nad Váhom 39 29 11 6 12 39 33 6
9 Veľké Ludince Veľké Ludince 38 29 11 5 13 43 44 -1
10 Častkovce Častkovce 37 29 10 7 12 46 37 9
11 Nové Zámky Nové Zámky 37 29 11 4 14 37 47 -10
12 Marcelová Marcelová 36 29 9 9 11 32 29 3
13 Imeľ Imeľ 35 29 9 8 12 33 44 -11
14 FC Nitra FC Nitra 28 29 9 1 19 41 60 -19
15 Lednické Rovne Lednické Rovne 28 29 8 4 17 21 41 -20
16 Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 26 29 7 5 17 32 70 -38
17 TEMPO Partizánske TEMPO Partizánske 22 29 5 7 17 30 61 -31
18 Slovan Levice Slovan Levice 20 29 4 8 17 23 73 -50
Comment regarder les matches de la Ligue 1 de n'importe où ?

Discussions les plus populaires