Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Bratislava
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Rohožník Rohožník 27 11 8 3 0 24 5 19
2 FK Inter Bratislava FK Inter Bratislava 25 11 8 1 2 43 16 27
3 Malacky Malacky 20 11 6 2 3 20 10 10
4 MŠK Senec MŠK Senec 18 11 6 0 5 18 25 -7
5 Rovinka Rovinka 17 11 5 2 4 24 18 6
6 Pezinok Pezinok 17 11 5 2 4 25 20 5
7 Slovan Most Slovan Most 17 11 5 2 4 21 19 2
8 Rača Rača 16 10 5 1 4 26 15 11
9 Slovan Ivanka Slovan Ivanka 15 10 4 3 3 20 17 3
10 Bernolákovo Bernolákovo 15 11 4 3 4 19 19 0
11 Tomášov Tomášov 15 11 5 0 6 14 30 -16
12 Dunajská Lužná Dunajská Lužná 10 11 2 4 5 13 23 -10
13 Báhoň Báhoň 9 10 2 3 5 12 15 -3
14 Rusovce Rusovce 8 10 2 2 6 13 21 -8
15 Kalinkovo Kalinkovo 7 11 2 1 8 19 33 -14
16 Lokomotíva DNV Lokomotíva DNV 6 11 1 3 7 7 32 -25
Centre
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Rakytovce Rakytovce 25 10 8 1 1 26 9 17
2 Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé 24 11 7 3 1 19 8 11
3 Námestovo Námestovo 23 9 7 2 0 22 5 17
4 Fomat Martin Fomat Martin 22 12 7 1 4 26 16 10
5 Tatran Krásno Tatran Krásno 21 11 6 3 2 25 20 5
6 MFK Rimavská Sobota MFK Rimavská Sobota 19 11 6 1 4 20 19 1
7 Jednota Bánová Jednota Bánová 17 10 5 2 3 25 10 15
8 Kováčová Kováčová 17 11 5 2 4 20 9 11
9 Novohrad Lučenec Novohrad Lučenec 16 12 4 4 4 24 28 -4
10 Liptovská Štiavnica Liptovská Štiavnica 16 12 5 1 6 25 33 -8
11 Fiľakovo Fiľakovo 14 9 4 2 3 15 7 8
12 Baník Kalinovo Baník Kalinovo 12 12 3 3 6 15 19 -4
13 Žarnovica Žarnovica 11 12 3 2 7 15 30 -15
14 Čadca Čadca 6 12 2 0 10 9 30 -21
15 Liptovský Hrádok Liptovský Hrádok 5 12 1 2 9 13 28 -15
16 Lokomotíva Zvolen Lokomotíva Zvolen 4 12 1 1 10 9 37 -28
Est
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Humenné Humenné 34 12 11 1 0 40 7 33
2 1.FC Tatran Prešov 1.FC Tatran Prešov 27 10 9 0 1 33 5 28
3 Lipany Lipany 27 11 8 3 0 32 7 25
4 Mladosť Kalša Mladosť Kalša 22 12 7 1 4 38 20 18
5 Slávia TU Košice Slávia TU Košice 22 11 7 1 3 26 15 11
6 Vranov nad Topľou Vranov nad Topľou 19 10 6 1 3 14 13 1
7 Družstevník Plavnica Družstevník Plavnica 17 10 5 2 3 17 14 3
8 MSK Tesla Stropkov MSK Tesla Stropkov 15 11 4 3 4 18 21 -3
9 Spišské Podhradie Spišské Podhradie 14 11 4 2 5 22 28 -6
10 Snina Snina 11 12 3 2 7 16 19 -3
11 Sobrance Sobrance 10 11 3 1 7 12 29 -17
12 Spišská Nová Ves Spišská Nová Ves 9 11 2 3 6 13 21 -8
13 Pokrok Krompachy Pokrok Krompachy 9 12 2 3 7 12 30 -18
14 Slovan Giraltovce Slovan Giraltovce 7 12 2 1 9 7 29 -22
15 Milénium Milénium 6 11 2 0 9 11 25 -14
16 Svidník Svidník 5 11 1 2 8 7 35 -28
Ouest
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 23 10 7 2 1 18 7 11
2 Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 23 10 7 2 1 16 6 10
3 Malženice Malženice 21 10 6 3 1 25 12 13
4 Beluša Beluša 21 10 6 3 1 22 10 12
5 Marcelová Marcelová 17 10 5 2 3 16 14 2
6 Častkovce Častkovce 14 10 4 2 4 11 13 -2
7 Považská Bystrica Považská Bystrica 13 9 3 4 2 18 12 6
8 Nové Mesto nad Váhom Nové Mesto nad Váhom 13 10 4 1 5 12 15 -3
9 Slovan Duslo Šaľa Slovan Duslo Šaľa 12 10 4 0 6 16 14 2
10 Lednické Rovne Lednické Rovne 11 10 3 2 5 10 16 -6
11 Kalná nad Hronom Kalná nad Hronom 10 10 2 4 4 11 15 -4
12 Imeľ Imeľ 10 10 2 4 4 7 12 -5
13 Veľké Ludince Veľké Ludince 9 10 2 3 5 6 11 -5
14 Nitra II Nitra II 9 10 2 3 5 18 23 -5
15 Galanta Galanta 7 10 2 1 7 10 17 -7
16 Nové Zámky Nové Zámky 6 9 2 0 7 7 26 -19

Partagez