Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Est
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bistrica Bistrica 29 11 9 2 0 31 9 22
2 Rogaška Rogaška 26 11 8 2 1 23 6 17
3 Cirkulane Cirkulane 20 11 6 2 3 16 8 8
4 Dravinja Dravinja 20 11 6 2 3 23 20 3
5 Dravograd Dravograd 19 11 6 1 4 23 13 10
6 Zreče Zreče 17 11 5 2 4 14 16 -2
7 Šampion Celje Šampion Celje 15 11 5 0 6 20 25 -5
8 Podvinci Podvinci 13 11 4 1 6 21 19 2
9 Korotan Prevalje Korotan Prevalje 13 11 4 1 6 15 19 -4
10 Videm Videm 7 11 2 1 8 14 27 -13
11 Šmarje pri Jelšah Šmarje pri Jelšah 6 11 2 0 9 13 34 -21
12 Dobrovce Dobrovce 5 11 1 2 8 13 30 -17
Ouest
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Ilirija Ilirija 37 13 12 1 0 42 6 36
2 Izola Izola 26 13 8 2 3 31 12 19
3 Brinje Grosuplje Brinje Grosuplje 26 13 7 5 1 28 14 14
4 Šencur Šencur 24 13 7 3 3 31 16 15
5 Vipava Vipava 22 13 6 4 3 19 17 2
6 Postojna Postojna 22 13 7 1 5 20 19 1
7 Svoboda Svoboda 21 13 7 0 6 28 26 2
8 Tolmin Tolmin 20 13 6 2 5 30 20 10
9 Adria Adria 17 13 4 5 4 14 16 -2
10 Sava Kranj Sava Kranj 14 13 4 2 7 23 22 1
11 Škofja Loka Škofja Loka 12 13 3 3 7 12 27 -15
12 Žiri Žiri 8 13 2 2 9 11 33 -22
13 Šobec Lesce Šobec Lesce 6 13 2 0 11 16 37 -21
14 Zagorje Zagorje 2 13 0 2 11 7 47 -40
East - Promotion Round
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bistrica Bistrica 35 13 11 2 0 42 10 32
2 Rogaška Rogaška 29 13 9 2 2 26 11 15
3 Dravinja Dravinja 24 13 7 3 3 28 21 7
4 Cirkulane Cirkulane 21 12 6 3 3 17 9 8
5 Dravograd Dravograd 19 13 6 1 6 25 23 2
6 Zreče Zreče 17 12 5 2 5 14 20 -6
East - Relegation Round
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Šampion Celje Šampion Celje 21 13 7 0 6 26 27 -1
2 Podvinci Podvinci 16 12 5 1 6 24 20 4
3 Korotan Prevalje Korotan Prevalje 13 12 4 1 7 15 20 -5
4 Videm Videm 10 12 3 1 8 15 27 -12
5 Šmarje pri Jelšah Šmarje pri Jelšah 6 13 2 0 11 14 38 -24
6 Dobrovce Dobrovce 5 12 1 2 9 15 35 -20
West - Promotion Round
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Brinje Grosuplje Brinje Grosuplje 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
2 Izola Izola 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
3 Vipava Vipava 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Šencur Šencur 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
5 Ilirija Ilirija 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Svoboda Svoboda 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
7 Postojna Postojna 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
West - Relegation Round
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Adria Adria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Sava Kranj Sava Kranj 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tolmin Tolmin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zagorje Zagorje 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Škofja Loka Škofja Loka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Šobec Lesce Šobec Lesce 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Žiri Žiri 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Partagez