Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Norra Götaland
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Gauthiod Gauthiod 17 8 5 2 1 15 7 8
2 Säffle SK Säffle SK 17 8 5 2 1 11 3 8
3 Ahlafors Ahlafors 16 8 5 1 2 19 10 9
4 Grebbestad Grebbestad 15 8 5 0 3 14 11 3
5 Yxhult Yxhult 15 8 5 0 3 12 12 0
6 Kumla Kumla 12 8 3 3 2 7 7 0
7 Nordvärmland Nordvärmland 12 8 3 3 2 8 9 -1
8 Lidköping Lidköping 10 8 2 4 2 10 8 2
9 Herrestads Herrestads 10 8 3 1 4 13 16 -3
10 Karlslund Karlslund 9 8 2 3 3 8 9 -1
11 Stenungsund Stenungsund 9 8 3 0 5 5 12 -7
12 Mjölby Mjölby 7 8 1 4 3 5 9 -4
13 Vänersborgs FK Vänersborgs FK 5 8 1 2 5 8 12 -4
14 Angered BK Angered BK 1 8 0 1 7 8 18 -10
Norra Svealand
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Stocksund Stocksund 19 7 6 1 0 22 4 18
2 IFK Österåker IFK Österåker 16 8 5 1 2 22 9 13
3 Hudiksvall Hudiksvall 15 7 5 0 2 22 7 15
4 Rågsved Rågsved 13 8 4 1 3 15 16 -1
5 Skiljebo Skiljebo 11 7 3 2 2 14 10 4
6 Uppsala Uppsala 11 8 2 5 1 14 13 1
7 Gute Gute 9 7 3 0 4 8 13 -5
8 Järfälla Järfälla 8 7 2 2 3 11 11 0
9 Sandvikens AIK Sandvikens AIK 8 7 2 2 3 7 11 -4
10 Korsnäs Korsnäs 8 8 2 2 4 12 23 -11
11 Kvarnsveden Kvarnsveden 7 7 2 1 4 6 18 -12
12 Kungsängen Kungsängen 5 8 1 2 5 10 16 -6
13 Forsbacka Forsbacka 4 7 1 1 5 4 16 -12
14 Akropolis Akropolis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norrland
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Boden Boden 18 7 6 0 1 17 5 12
2 IFK Luleå IFK Luleå 18 8 6 0 2 12 6 6
3 Gottne Gottne 16 7 5 1 1 22 7 15
4 IFK Östersund IFK Östersund 14 8 4 2 2 17 7 10
5 Skellefteå Skellefteå 14 8 4 2 2 19 10 9
6 Älgarna Älgarna 12 8 4 0 4 10 14 -4
7 Friska Viljor Friska Viljor 11 6 3 2 1 13 6 7
8 Ytterhogdal Ytterhogdal 11 8 3 2 3 11 16 -5
9 Kiruna FF Kiruna FF 10 7 3 1 3 9 9 0
10 Sund Sund 8 8 2 2 4 6 15 -9
11 Sandviks Sandviks 7 8 2 1 5 14 19 -5
12 Storfors Storfors 5 8 1 2 5 7 16 -9
13 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi 4 7 1 1 5 9 15 -6
14 Bergnäsets Bergnäsets 3 8 1 0 7 6 27 -21
Södra Götaland
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Kristianstad Kristianstad 18 9 5 3 1 16 7 9
2 Rosengård Rosengård 17 8 5 2 1 19 11 8
3 IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm 17 8 5 2 1 15 8 7
4 Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF 16 8 5 1 2 17 9 8
5 Ariana Ariana 16 8 5 1 2 14 6 8
6 Österlen Österlen 13 8 4 1 3 13 7 6
7 Berga Berga 12 8 3 3 2 12 7 5
8 Räppe Räppe 11 8 3 2 3 9 6 3
9 Karlskrona Karlskrona 11 8 3 2 3 10 12 -2
10 Eslov Eslov 10 8 3 1 4 9 11 -2
11 Högsby Högsby 6 8 2 0 6 8 19 -11
12 Balkan Balkan 5 8 1 2 5 9 17 -8
13 Nosaby Nosaby 5 8 1 2 5 5 16 -11
14 Asarum Asarum 3 9 1 0 8 7 27 -20
Södra Svealand
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Assyriska Assyriska 18 8 5 3 0 20 8 12
2 Nyköping Nyköping 17 8 5 2 1 13 5 8
3 Sleipner Sleipner 16 8 5 1 2 12 9 3
4 Smedby Smedby 15 8 5 0 3 21 12 9
5 United Nordic United Nordic 14 8 4 2 2 17 12 5
6 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 14 8 4 2 2 15 14 1
7 Karlberg Karlberg 12 8 4 0 4 17 12 5
8 Enskede Enskede 11 8 3 2 3 17 14 3
9 Huddinge Huddinge 11 8 2 5 1 14 12 2
10 Lidingö Lidingö 8 8 2 2 4 11 14 -3
11 IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna 7 8 2 1 5 9 18 -9
12 Arameiska / Syrianska Arameiska / Syrianska 5 8 1 2 5 8 13 -5
13 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 4 8 0 4 4 8 20 -12
14 Värmbols Värmbols 3 8 1 0 7 9 28 -19
Västra Götaland
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Eskilsminne Eskilsminne 24 8 8 0 0 23 4 19
2 Husqvarna Husqvarna 19 8 6 1 1 18 1 17
3 Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda 18 8 6 0 2 17 8 9
4 Astrio Astrio 17 8 5 2 1 27 13 14
5 Hittarp Hittarp 15 8 5 0 3 23 16 7
6 Onsala Onsala 14 8 4 2 2 12 6 6
7 Sävedalen Sävedalen 10 8 3 1 4 13 17 -4
8 Tölö Tölö 9 8 2 3 3 12 18 -6
9 Landvetter IS Landvetter IS 9 8 3 0 5 14 22 -8
10 Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF 9 8 3 0 5 7 16 -9
11 Torslanda Torslanda 7 8 1 4 3 10 12 -2
12 Ullared Ullared 6 8 2 0 6 9 22 -13
13 Assyriska BK Assyriska BK 3 8 1 0 7 6 19 -13
14 Höganäs Höganäs 1 8 0 1 7 6 23 -17
Comment regarder les matches de la Ligue 1 de n'importe où ?