Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Monthey Monthey 21 10 7 2 1 25 8 17
2 Collex-Bossy Collex-Bossy 20 10 6 4 0 22 9 13
3 Servette II Servette II 18 10 6 2 2 29 12 17
4 Italien Italien 18 10 6 2 2 26 13 13
5 Veyrier Sports Veyrier Sports 16 11 5 3 3 21 14 7
6 UGS UGS 13 10 4 3 3 14 20 -6
7 Genolier-Begnins Genolier-Begnins 13 11 4 3 4 14 18 -4
8 Saint-Maurice Saint-Maurice 9 10 3 2 5 13 22 -9
9 Amical Saint-Prex Amical Saint-Prex 8 10 2 4 4 6 11 -5
10 Signal Signal 7 10 2 3 5 8 23 -15
11 Renens Renens 4 9 1 3 5 10 14 -4
12 Forward Forward 2 10 0 4 6 4 14 -10
13 Sierre Sierre 1 9 0 3 6 10 24 -14
14 Conthey Conthey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 La Sarraz-Eclépens La Sarraz-Eclépens 22 9 7 1 1 21 12 9
2 Fribourg Fribourg 17 8 5 2 1 17 9 8
3 Echichens Echichens 15 8 5 0 3 16 12 4
4 Colombier Colombier 13 7 4 1 2 13 12 1
5 La Tour / Le Pâquier La Tour / Le Pâquier 13 9 4 1 4 28 20 8
6 Neuchâtel Xamax II Neuchâtel Xamax II 12 8 4 0 4 12 14 -2
7 Farvagny / Ogoz Farvagny / Ogoz 11 8 3 2 3 12 11 1
8 Stade Payerne Stade Payerne 9 7 3 0 4 15 10 5
9 Piamont Piamont 9 9 3 0 6 16 24 -8
10 Le Locle Sports Le Locle Sports 8 7 2 2 3 14 19 -5
11 Portalban / Gletterens Portalban / Gletterens 7 8 2 1 5 11 19 -8
12 Romontois Romontois 7 9 2 1 6 6 16 -10
13 Düdingen Düdingen 6 7 1 3 3 11 14 -3
Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Thun II Thun II 23 9 7 2 0 38 14 24
2 Ajoie-Monterri Ajoie-Monterri 20 9 6 2 1 14 8 6
3 Binningen Binningen 17 8 5 2 1 23 15 8
4 Old Boys Old Boys 16 9 5 1 3 26 21 5
5 Konolfingen Konolfingen 15 9 5 0 4 16 15 1
6 Dornach Dornach 15 9 4 3 2 16 11 5
7 Liestal Liestal 13 9 4 1 4 17 22 -5
8 Spiez Spiez 10 8 3 1 4 12 22 -10
9 Moutier Moutier 10 9 3 1 5 12 13 -1
10 Allschwil Allschwil 10 9 3 1 5 15 15 0
11 Lerchenfeld Lerchenfeld 9 9 3 0 6 10 18 -8
12 Bubendorf Bubendorf 8 9 2 2 5 19 24 -5
13 Köniz II Köniz II 5 9 1 2 6 18 30 -12
14 Tavannes / Tramelan Tavannes / Tramelan 5 9 1 2 6 11 19 -8
Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Taverne Taverne 21 10 6 3 1 16 5 11
2 Brunnen Brunnen 21 10 6 3 1 16 9 7
3 Hergiswil Hergiswil 21 10 6 3 1 21 11 10
4 Emmenbrücke Emmenbrücke 19 10 6 1 3 29 13 16
5 Mendrisio Mendrisio 19 10 5 4 1 23 12 11
6 Team Ticino Team Ticino 19 10 6 1 3 19 16 3
7 Ibach Ibach 16 10 4 4 2 13 11 2
8 Kickers Luzern Kickers Luzern 12 10 3 3 4 17 12 5
9 Perlen-Buchrain Perlen-Buchrain 10 10 2 4 4 11 16 -5
10 Willisau Willisau 8 10 2 2 6 18 30 -12
11 Gambarogno - Contone Gambarogno - Contone 7 9 1 4 4 8 16 -8
12 Sursee Sursee 7 10 2 1 7 11 25 -14
13 Novazzano Novazzano 5 9 1 2 6 10 19 -9
14 Sarnen Sarnen 4 10 1 1 8 7 24 -17
Groupe 5
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Lachen / Altendorf Lachen / Altendorf 23 9 7 2 0 30 9 21
2 Freienbach Freienbach 21 9 7 0 2 44 11 33
3 Zofingen Zofingen 20 10 6 2 2 19 8 11
4 Rotkreuz Rotkreuz 19 9 6 1 2 19 9 10
5 Grenchen Grenchen 16 9 4 4 1 11 4 7
6 Schöftland Schöftland 16 9 5 1 3 16 11 5
7 Klingnau Klingnau 13 10 4 1 5 10 23 -13
8 Blue Stars Zürich Blue Stars Zürich 11 9 3 2 4 18 13 5
9 Einsiedeln Einsiedeln 10 8 3 1 4 12 18 -6
10 Muri Muri 10 9 3 1 5 15 18 -3
11 Aegeri Aegeri 6 9 2 0 7 15 30 -15
12 Pajde Pajde 1 8 0 1 7 9 37 -28
13 Adliswil Adliswil 0 8 0 0 8 7 34 -27
Groupe 6
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Uzwil Uzwil 23 9 7 2 0 23 6 17
2 Kreuzlingen Kreuzlingen 19 9 6 1 2 20 9 11
3 Amriswil Amriswil 19 9 6 1 2 21 8 13
4 Chur 97 Chur 97 19 10 6 1 3 24 14 10
5 Widnau Widnau 18 9 6 0 3 18 10 8
6 Calcio Kreuzlingen Calcio Kreuzlingen 16 9 4 4 1 18 11 7
7 Wil II Wil II 14 9 4 2 3 17 14 3
8 Bassersdorf Bassersdorf 9 9 3 0 6 10 18 -8
9 Seuzach Seuzach 8 9 2 2 5 17 21 -4
10 Bazenheid Bazenheid 8 9 2 2 5 12 23 -11
11 Rüti Rüti 8 10 2 2 6 15 27 -12
12 Weesen Weesen 7 9 2 1 6 13 23 -10
13 United Zürich United Zürich 3 10 1 0 9 10 34 -24

Partagez