Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Čapljina

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Čapljina

17:30 17:3005.06.21 Travnik0 - 2Čapljina
17:30 17:3029.05.21 Čapljina5 - 1Slaven Živinice
17:30 17:3022.05.21 TOSK Tesanj3 - 3Čapljina
17:30 17:3019.05.21 Čapljina2 - 1Budućnost Banovići
17:30 17:3015.05.21 Bratstvo Gračanica2 - 1Čapljina
17:00 17:0008.05.21 Čapljina3 - 1Zvijezda
17:00 17:0002.05.21 Jedinstvo Bihać1 - 0Čapljina
17:00 17:0025.04.21 Čapljina2 - 0Orašje
16:30 16:3017.04.21 Goražde3 - 0Čapljina
16:30 16:3010.04.21 Čapljina3 - 2Vis Kosova
16:00 16:0003.04.21 Posušje3 - 1Čapljina
15:30 15:3027.03.21 Čapljina1 - 0Igman Konjic
15:00 15:0021.03.21 Radnik Hadžići0 - 0Čapljina
15:00 15:0013.03.21 Čapljina0 - 1GOŠK Gabela
15:00 15:0006.03.21 Čapljina1 - 0Rudar Kakanj
13:30 13:3014.11.20 Čapljina1 - 1Travnik
13:30 13:3007.11.20 Slaven Živinice0 - 1Čapljina
13:30 13:3031.10.20 Čapljina1 - 3TOSK Tesanj
14:30 14:3024.10.20 Budućnost Banovići4 - 2Čapljina
14:30 14:3017.10.20 Čapljina0 - 1Bratstvo Gračanica
15:00 15:0010.10.20 Zvijezda4 - 0Čapljina
15:30 15:3003.10.20 Čapljina1 - 1Jedinstvo Bihać
15:30 15:3026.09.20 Orašje3 - 0Čapljina
15:30 15:3019.09.20 Čapljina2 - 2Goražde
16:00 16:0013.09.20 Vis Kosova2 - 1Čapljina
16:30 16:3005.09.20 Čapljina1 - 1Posušje
17:00 17:0029.08.20 Igman Konjic4 - 0Čapljina
17:00 17:0022.08.20 Čapljina3 - 1Radnik Hadžići
17:30 17:3016.08.20 GOŠK Gabela1 - 0Čapljina
17:30 17:3008.08.20 Rudar Kakanj3 - 1Čapljina
FBiH
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Posušje Posušje 61 30 18 7 5 49 15 34
2 TOSK Tesanj TOSK Tesanj 54 30 16 6 8 48 28 20
3 Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj 50 30 15 5 10 43 31 12
4 Goražde Goražde 49 30 14 7 9 43 37 6
5 Zvijezda Zvijezda 48 30 14 6 10 44 31 13
6 Bratstvo Gračanica Bratstvo Gračanica 48 30 14 6 10 43 30 13
7 GOŠK Gabela GOŠK Gabela 43 30 12 7 11 38 27 11
8 Jedinstvo Bihać Jedinstvo Bihać 43 30 13 4 13 26 36 -10
9 Radnik Hadžići Radnik Hadžići 40 30 11 7 12 32 36 -4
10 Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići 40 30 12 4 14 38 49 -11
11 Vis Kosova Vis Kosova 39 30 11 6 13 42 37 5
12 Travnik Travnik 39 30 10 9 11 31 37 -6
13 Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 37 30 10 7 13 38 35 3
14 Orašje Orašje 36 30 10 6 14 43 51 -8
15 Čapljina Čapljina 36 30 10 6 14 38 49 -11
16 Slaven Živinice Slaven Živinice 8 30 1 5 24 17 84 -67

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0005.02.14 Čapljina2 - 4Vitez
15:00 15:0025.01.14 Čapljina0 - 1Zrinjski
15:00 15:0021.03.20 Bratstvo Gračanica Čapljina
15:00 15:0014.03.20 Čapljina TOSK Tesanj
15:00 15:0007.03.20 Budućnost Banovići3 - 0Čapljina
13:30 13:3016.11.19 Metalleghe-BSI Jajce2 - 2Čapljina
13:30 13:3010.11.19 Čapljina1 - 2Zvijezda
13:30 13:3002.11.19 Jedinstvo Bihać0 - 2Čapljina
14:30 14:3026.10.19 Čapljina0 - 0Goražde
14:30 14:3019.10.19 Čapljina1 - 0Rudar Kakanj
15:00 15:0013.10.19 Igman Konjic2 - 0Čapljina
15:30 15:3005.10.19 Čapljina1 - 0Travnik
15:30 15:3028.09.19 Slaven Živinice2 - 0Čapljina
15:30 15:3021.09.19 Čapljina4 - 0Radnik Hadžići
16:30 16:3014.09.19 Orašje1 - 5Čapljina
16:30 16:3007.09.19 Čapljina2 - 1GOŠK Gabela
16:30 16:3031.08.19 Olimpik1 - 0Čapljina
17:00 17:0024.08.19 Čapljina1 - 0Bratstvo Gračanica
17:30 17:3018.08.19 TOSK Tesanj1 - 0Čapljina
17:30 17:3010.08.19 Čapljina0 - 0Budućnost Banovići
17:30 17:3001.06.19 Čapljina5 - 2Bosna Visoko
17:30 17:3025.05.19 Bratstvo Gračanica1 - 2Čapljina
17:30 17:3022.05.19 Čapljina2 - 0Novi Travnik
17:30 17:3018.05.19 Metalleghe-BSI Jajce3 - 1Čapljina
17:00 17:0011.05.19 Čapljina2 - 0Zvijezda
17:00 17:0005.05.19 Olimpik4 - 1Čapljina
17:00 17:0027.04.19 Čapljina4 - 3Goražde
16:30 16:3020.04.19 Igman Konjic1 - 0Čapljina
16:30 16:3013.04.19 Čapljina0 - 1Vitez
16:00 16:0006.04.19 Orašje3 - 1Čapljina
15:30 15:3030.03.19 Čapljina2 - 4Rudar Kakanj
15:30 15:3024.03.19 Slaven Živinice3 - 1Čapljina
15:00 15:0016.03.19 Čapljina1 - 0TOSK Tesanj
15:00 15:0009.03.19 Jedinstvo Bihać0 - 2Čapljina
15:00 15:0002.03.19 Velež4 - 0Čapljina
13:30 13:3017.11.18 Bosna Visoko1 - 4Čapljina
13:30 13:3010.11.18 Čapljina0 - 0Bratstvo Gračanica
13:30 13:3003.11.18 Novi Travnik0 - 1Čapljina
14:30 14:3027.10.18 Čapljina2 - 1Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
14:30 14:3020.10.18 Zvijezda5 - 0Čapljina
15:00 15:0013.10.18 Čapljina1 - 3Olimpik
15:30 15:3006.10.18 Goražde3 - 0Čapljina
15:30 15:3029.09.18 Čapljina0 - 0Igman Konjic
15:30 15:3022.09.18 Vitez0 - 0Čapljina
16:30 16:3015.09.18 Čapljina1 - 0Orašje
16:30 16:3009.09.18 Rudar Kakanj0 - 2Čapljina
16:30 16:3001.09.18 Čapljina3 - 1Slaven Živinice
17:00 17:0026.08.18 TOSK Tesanj3 - 0Čapljina
17:30 17:3018.08.18 Čapljina0 - 1Jedinstvo Bihać
17:30 17:3011.08.18 Čapljina1 - 4Velež
17:30 17:3002.06.18 Čapljina2 - 2Zvijezda
17:30 17:3026.05.18 Metalleghe-BSI Jajce1 - 2Čapljina
17:30 17:3023.05.18 Čapljina1 - 2Tuzla City
17:30 17:3019.05.18 Igman Konjic3 - 0Čapljina
17:00 17:0012.05.18 Slaven Živinice3 - 1Čapljina
17:00 17:0005.05.18 Čapljina2 - 1Orašje
17:00 17:0028.04.18 Rudar Kakanj2 - 0Čapljina
16:30 16:3021.04.18 Čapljina0 - 2Iskra Bugojno
16:30 16:3014.04.18 Bosna Visoko1 - 1Čapljina
16:00 16:0007.04.18 Čapljina1 - 1Travnik
16:00 16:0004.04.18 Orašje3 - 1Čapljina
16:00 16:0031.03.18 Čapljina2 - 0TOSK Tesanj
15:00 15:0024.03.18 Bratstvo Gračanica3 - 2Čapljina
15:00 15:0021.03.18 Jedinstvo Bihać0 - 1Čapljina
15:00 15:0017.03.18 Čapljina0 - 3Olimpik
13:30 13:3012.11.17 Zvijezda2 - 0Čapljina
13:30 13:3004.11.17 Čapljina3 - 2Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
13:30 13:3029.10.17 Tuzla City2 - 1Čapljina
14:30 14:3020.10.17 Čapljina0 - 0Igman Konjic
15:00 15:0014.10.17 Čapljina3 - 1Slaven Živinice
15:00 15:0008.10.17 Orašje5 - 0Čapljina
15:30 15:3030.09.17 Čapljina2 - 1Rudar Kakanj
15:30 15:3023.09.17 Iskra Bugojno1 - 2Čapljina
16:00 16:0016.09.17 Čapljina1 - 1Bosna Visoko
16:30 16:3009.09.17 Travnik0 - 1Čapljina
16:30 16:3003.09.17 Čapljina3 - 0Orašje
17:00 17:0026.08.17 TOSK Tesanj4 - 1Čapljina
17:00 17:0019.08.17 Čapljina3 - 3Bratstvo Gračanica
17:30 17:3012.08.17 Olimpik1 - 0Čapljina
17:30 17:3005.08.17 Čapljina1 - 0Jedinstvo Bihać
17:30 17:3003.06.17 Bosna Sema0 - 1Čapljina
17:30 17:3027.05.17 Čapljina1 - 0Tuzla City
17:30 17:3024.05.17 Čapljina2 - 1Goražde
17:30 17:3020.05.17 Novi Travnik1 - 2Čapljina
17:00 17:0013.05.17 Čapljina1 - 0Velež
17:00 17:0006.05.17 Orašje2 - 1Čapljina
17:00 17:0029.04.17 Čapljina2 - 0Budućnost Banovići
16:30 16:3022.04.17 Rudar Kakanj2 - 0Čapljina
16:30 16:3015.04.17 Čapljina3 - 0FK Radnicki Lukavac
16:00 16:0008.04.17 Bratstvo Gračanica0 - 1Čapljina
16:00 16:0001.04.17 Čapljina0 - 0Jedinstvo Bihać
15:30 15:3026.03.17 Travnik1 - 0Čapljina
15:00 15:0018.03.17 Čapljina2 - 0GOŠK Gabela
15:00 15:0011.03.17 Zvijezda0 - 0Čapljina
15:00 15:0004.03.17 Čapljina0 - 1Bosna Visoko
13:30 13:3012.11.16 Čapljina3 - 1Bosna Sema
13:30 13:3006.11.16 Tuzla City3 - 2Čapljina
13:30 13:3029.10.16 Goražde1 - 0Čapljina
14:30 14:3022.10.16 Čapljina3 - 0Novi Travnik
15:00 15:0015.10.16 Velež1 - 1Čapljina
15:00 15:0008.10.16 Čapljina1 - 1Orašje
15:30 15:3001.10.16 Budućnost Banovići0 - 2Čapljina
15:30 15:3024.09.16 Čapljina2 - 2Rudar Kakanj
16:30 16:3017.09.16 FK Radnicki Lukavac1 - 0Čapljina
16:30 16:3010.09.16 Čapljina1 - 1Bratstvo Gračanica
16:30 16:3003.09.16 Jedinstvo Bihać1 - 0Čapljina
17:30 17:3027.08.16 Čapljina3 - 1Travnik
17:00 17:0021.08.16 GOŠK Gabela2 - 0Čapljina
17:30 17:3013.08.16 Čapljina0 - 0Zvijezda
17:30 17:3006.08.16 Bosna Visoko2 - 0Čapljina
17:30 17:3004.06.16 Čapljina4 - 0Zvijezda
17:30 17:3028.05.16 Metalleghe-BSI Jajce3 - 1Čapljina
17:30 17:3025.05.16 Čapljina1 - 0Novi Travnik
17:00 17:0021.05.16 Goražde1 - 0Čapljina
17:00 17:0014.05.16 Branitelj Mostar1 - 2Čapljina
17:00 17:0007.05.16 Čapljina0 - 0GOŠK Gabela
17:00 17:0030.04.16 Budućnost Banovići1 - 0Čapljina
16:30 16:3023.04.16 Čapljina2 - 1Bratstvo Gračanica
14:30 14:3016.04.16 Orašje2 - 1Čapljina
16:30 16:3009.04.16 Čapljina2 - 0Ljubuski
16:00 16:0002.04.16 Podgrmec2 - 2Čapljina
15:00 15:0026.03.16 Čapljina1 - 0Jedinstvo Bihać
15:00 15:0020.03.16 Rudar Kakanj0 - 0Čapljina
15:00 15:0012.03.16 Čapljina2 - 2FK Radnicki Lukavac
14:30 14:3005.03.16 Bosna Visoko0 - 0Čapljina
13:00 13:0014.11.15 Zvijezda2 - 1Čapljina
13:30 13:3007.11.15 Čapljina2 - 2Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
13:30 13:3031.10.15 Novi Travnik2 - 0Čapljina
14:30 14:3024.10.15 Čapljina3 - 1Goražde
15:00 15:0017.10.15 Čapljina2 - 2Branitelj Mostar
15:00 15:0011.10.15 GOŠK Gabela1 - 2Čapljina
15:30 15:3003.10.15 Čapljina2 - 0Budućnost Banovići
15:30 15:3026.09.15 Bratstvo Gračanica2 - 1Čapljina
16:00 16:0019.09.15 Čapljina0 - 0Orašje
16:00 16:0012.09.15 Ljubuski0 - 1Čapljina
16:30 16:3005.09.15 Čapljina2 - 0Podgrmec
16:30 16:3029.08.15 Jedinstvo Bihać0 - 2Čapljina
17:00 17:0022.08.15 Čapljina3 - 1Rudar Kakanj
17:00 17:0016.08.15 FK Radnicki Lukavac1 - 0Čapljina
17:30 17:3008.08.15 Čapljina0 - 3Bosna Visoko
17:30 17:3007.06.15 Jedinstvo Bihać3 - 0Čapljina
17:30 17:3030.05.15 Čapljina2 - 1Mladost Doboj Kakanj
17:30 17:3027.05.15 FK Radnicki Lukavac4 - 3Čapljina
17:00 17:0023.05.15 Čapljina2 - 0Igman Konjic
17:00 17:0016.05.15 Goražde2 - 0Čapljina
17:00 17:0009.05.15 Čapljina0 - 1Branitelj Mostar
17:00 17:0003.05.15 Gradina Srebrenik0 - 1Čapljina
16:30 16:3025.04.15 Čapljina2 - 1Podgrmec
16:30 16:3018.04.15 Rudar Kakanj2 - 0Čapljina
15:30 15:3011.04.15 Čapljina4 - 0Turbina Jablanica
15:00 15:0004.04.15 GOŠK Gabela2 - 0Čapljina
14:00 14:0029.03.15 Čapljina0 - 0Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
15:00 15:0025.03.15 Čapljina0 - 1Budućnost Banovići
15:00 15:0021.03.15 Orašje3 - 0Čapljina
15:00 15:0014.03.15 Čapljina1 - 1Bratstvo Gračanica
13:00 13:0015.11.14 Čapljina3 - 1Jedinstvo Bihać
13:30 13:3008.11.14 Mladost Doboj Kakanj3 - 0Čapljina
13:30 13:3002.11.14 Čapljina1 - 2FK Radnicki Lukavac
13:30 13:3025.10.14 Igman Konjic2 - 1Čapljina
14:00 14:0018.10.14 Čapljina1 - 0Goražde
14:30 14:3012.10.14 Branitelj Mostar2 - 0Čapljina
14:30 14:3005.10.14 Čapljina3 - 1Gradina Srebrenik
14:30 14:3027.09.14 Podgrmec3 - 2Čapljina
15:00 15:0020.09.14 Čapljina4 - 1Rudar Kakanj
15:00 15:0013.09.14 Turbina Jablanica1 - 1Čapljina
15:00 15:0006.09.14 Čapljina1 - 1GOŠK Gabela
15:30 15:3030.08.14 Metalleghe-BSI Jajce3 - 1Čapljina
16:00 16:0023.08.14 Budućnost Banovići1 - 0Čapljina
16:00 16:0020.08.14 Bratstvo Gračanica1 - 0Čapljina
16:00 16:0016.08.14 Čapljina5 - 1Orašje
16:30 16:3031.05.14 Čapljina5 - 3Podgrmec
16:30 16:3028.05.14 NK Troglav Livno0 - 3Čapljina
16:30 16:3024.05.14 Čapljina1 - 2Budućnost Banovići
16:00 16:0014.05.14 Igman Konjic3 - 2Čapljina
16:00 16:0010.05.14 Čapljina1 - 0GOŠK Gabela
16:00 16:0003.05.14 Gradina Srebrenik2 - 0Čapljina
15:30 15:3026.04.14 Čapljina1 - 0Bratstvo Gračanica
15:30 15:3019.04.14 Iskra Bugojno2 - 0Čapljina
15:00 15:0012.04.14 Čapljina0 - 1Jedinstvo Bihać
15:00 15:0006.04.14 Branitelj Mostar1 - 1Čapljina
15:00 15:0029.03.14 Čapljina2 - 2FK Radnicki Lukavac
15:00 15:0022.03.14 Orašje2 - 0Čapljina
15:00 15:0015.03.14 Čapljina0 - 1Sloboda Tuzla
14:30 14:3008.03.14 Rudar Kakanj1 - 0Čapljina
14:30 14:3002.03.14 Čapljina3 - 0Mladost Doboj Kakanj
13:00 13:0023.11.13 Podgrmec3 - 2Čapljina
13:00 13:0016.11.13 Čapljina4 - 0NK Troglav Livno
13:30 13:3009.11.13 Budućnost Banovići1 - 3Čapljina
13:30 13:3002.11.13 Čapljina3 - 2Igman Konjic
13:30 13:3027.10.13 GOŠK Gabela1 - 0Čapljina
14:30 14:3019.10.13 Čapljina1 - 0Gradina Srebrenik
14:30 14:3012.10.13 Bratstvo Gračanica1 - 0Čapljina
14:30 14:3005.10.13 Čapljina2 - 0Iskra Bugojno
14:30 14:3028.09.13 Jedinstvo Bihać2 - 0Čapljina
15:00 15:0021.09.13 Čapljina1 - 0Branitelj Mostar
15:00 15:0015.09.13 FK Radnicki Lukavac1 - 0Čapljina
15:00 15:0007.09.13 Čapljina0 - 0Orašje
15:30 15:3031.08.13 Sloboda Tuzla2 - 0Čapljina
16:00 16:0024.08.13 Čapljina3 - 1Rudar Kakanj
16:30 16:3017.08.13 Mladost Doboj Kakanj2 - 3Čapljina
17:00 17:0008.06.13 NK Troglav Livno5 - 0Čapljina
16:30 16:3001.06.13 Čapljina3 - 2Jedinstvo Bihać
16:30 16:3025.05.13 Čapljina2 - 1Podgrmec
16:30 16:3022.05.13 Bosna Visoko1 - 1Čapljina
16:00 16:0018.05.13 Čapljina1 - 0Bratstvo Gračanica
16:00 16:0012.05.13 Goražde4 - 0Čapljina
16:00 16:0004.05.13 Čapljina0 - 0Budućnost Banovići
15:30 15:3027.04.13 Krajišnik Velika Kladuša Čapljina
15:30 15:3020.04.13 Čapljina2 - 0Krajina Cazin
15:00 15:0013.04.13 Iskra Bugojno3 - 1Čapljina
15:00 15:0006.04.13 Čapljina3 - 0Sloboda Tuzla
15:00 15:0030.03.13 FK Radnicki Lukavac4 - 1Čapljina
15:00 15:0023.03.13 Čapljina2 - 1Vitez
14:30 14:3016.03.13 Rudar Kakanj2 - 1Čapljina
14:30 14:3009.03.13 Čapljina4 - 3Branitelj Mostar
13:00 13:0017.11.12 Čapljina1 - 0NK Troglav Livno
13:00 13:0010.11.12 Jedinstvo Bihać1 - 1Čapljina
13:30 13:3003.11.12 Podgrmec1 - 0Čapljina
14:00 14:0028.10.12 Čapljina1 - 0Bosna Visoko
13:30 13:3020.10.12 Bratstvo Gračanica2 - 0Čapljina
14:00 14:0013.10.12 Čapljina2 - 1Goražde
14:30 14:3006.10.12 Budućnost Banovići2 - 0Čapljina
14:30 14:3029.09.12 Čapljina6 - 0Krajišnik Velika Kladuša
15:00 15:0022.09.12 Krajina Cazin2 - 1Čapljina
15:30 15:3015.09.12 Čapljina2 - 1Iskra Bugojno
15:30 15:3008.09.12 Sloboda Tuzla1 - 1Čapljina
16:00 16:0001.09.12 Čapljina2 - 2FK Radnicki Lukavac
16:00 16:0025.08.12 Vitez4 - 0Čapljina
16:00 16:0018.08.12 Čapljina3 - 0Rudar Kakanj
16:30 16:3012.08.12 Branitelj Mostar2 - 1Čapljina
17:00 17:0009.06.12 Bratstvo Gračanica2 - 0Čapljina
16:30 16:3002.06.12 Čapljina3 - 0Omladinac Mionica
16:30 16:3026.05.12 Rudar Kakanj4 - 1Čapljina
16:30 16:3023.05.12 Čapljina3 - 2Iskra Bugojno
16:00 16:0019.05.12 UNIS Vogošća0 - 1Čapljina
16:00 16:0012.05.12 Čapljina0 - 2Jedinstvo Bihać
15:30 15:3005.05.12 Čapljina0 - 1Budućnost Banovići
15:30 15:3028.04.12 Gradina Srebrenik1 - 0Čapljina
15:00 15:0021.04.12 Čapljina0 - 2Vitez
15:00 15:0014.04.12 Goražde2 - 0Čapljina
14:30 14:3007.04.12 Čapljina1 - 0Krajina Cazin
14:00 14:0031.03.12 Orašje0 - 3Čapljina
15:00 15:0024.03.12 Čapljina4 - 0Krajišnik Velika Kladuša
14:30 14:3018.03.12 Famos-SAŠK2 - 0Čapljina
14:30 14:3010.03.12 Čapljina1 - 0Branitelj Mostar
13:00 13:0019.11.11 Čapljina3 - 2Bratstvo Gračanica
13:30 13:3013.11.11 Omladinac Mionica1 - 1Čapljina
13:30 13:3005.11.11 Čapljina2 - 0Rudar Kakanj
13:00 13:0029.10.11 Iskra Bugojno3 - 1Čapljina
14:00 14:0022.10.11 Čapljina4 - 1UNIS Vogošća
14:00 14:0015.10.11 Jedinstvo Bihać1 - 0Čapljina
14:30 14:3008.10.11 Budućnost Banovići0 - 0Čapljina
15:00 15:0001.10.11 Čapljina2 - 0Gradina Srebrenik
15:00 15:0024.09.11 Vitez0 - 1Čapljina
15:30 15:3017.09.11 Čapljina6 - 1Goražde
15:30 15:3010.09.11 Krajina Cazin1 - 0Čapljina
16:00 16:0003.09.11 Čapljina3 - 2Orašje
16:00 16:0027.08.11 Krajišnik Velika Kladuša3 - 0Čapljina
16:30 16:3020.08.11 Čapljina1 - 0Famos-SAŠK
16:30 16:3014.08.11 Branitelj Mostar1 - 1Čapljina
16:30 16:3005.06.11 Čapljina0 - 0GOŠK Gabela
16:30 16:3028.05.11 Bosna Visoko4 - 1Čapljina
16:30 16:3021.05.11 Čapljina3 - 1Famos-SAŠK
16:00 16:0018.05.11 Rudar Kakanj4 - 0Čapljina
16:00 16:0014.05.11 Čapljina2 - 0Slaven Živinice
16:00 16:0007.05.11 Krajina Cazin3 - 1Čapljina
15:30 15:3030.04.11 Čapljina3 - 1Jedinstvo Bihać
15:30 15:3023.04.11 Orašje1 - 0Čapljina
15:30 15:3016.04.11 Čapljina5 - 0Igman Konjic
15:00 15:0010.04.11 Omladinac Mionica1 - 0Čapljina
15:00 15:0002.04.11 Čapljina1 - 0Radnik Hadžići
14:00 14:0027.03.11 Gradina Srebrenik1 - 0Čapljina
15:00 15:0019.03.11 Čapljina2 - 0Goražde
14:30 14:3012.03.11 Iskra Bugojno1 - 1Čapljina
14:00 14:0009.03.11 Čapljina2 - 0Krajišnik Velika Kladuša
13:00 13:0021.11.10 GOŠK Gabela2 - 0Čapljina
13:30 13:3013.11.10 Čapljina4 - 1Bosna Visoko
13:30 13:3006.11.10 Famos-SAŠK2 - 0Čapljina
13:00 13:0030.10.10 Čapljina3 - 0Rudar Kakanj
14:00 14:0023.10.10 Slaven Živinice1 - 0Čapljina
14:00 14:0016.10.10 Čapljina3 - 0Krajina Cazin
14:30 14:3009.10.10 Jedinstvo Bihać1 - 0Čapljina
14:30 14:3006.10.10 Čapljina3 - 2Orašje
15:00 15:0025.09.10 Igman Konjic1 - 2Čapljina
15:30 15:3018.09.10 Čapljina3 - 2Omladinac Mionica
14:00 14:0011.09.10 Radnik Hadžići1 - 1Čapljina
16:00 16:0004.09.10 Čapljina5 - 1Gradina Srebrenik
14:00 14:0028.08.10 Goražde4 - 0Čapljina
16:30 16:3021.08.10 Čapljina4 - 2Iskra Bugojno
16:30 16:3014.08.10 Krajišnik Velika Kladuša4 - 0Čapljina
01:00 01:0006.06.09 Čapljina2 - 1NK Žepce
01:00 01:0030.05.09 Omladinac Mionica4 - 1Čapljina
01:00 01:0023.05.09 Čapljina1 - 1Jedinstvo Bihać
01:00 01:0016.05.09 Iskra Bugojno0 - 1Čapljina
01:00 01:0012.05.09 Čapljina2 - 1Bosna Visoko
01:00 01:0009.05.09 NK Troglav Livno1 - 1Čapljina
01:00 01:0002.05.09 Famos-SAŠK4 - 1Čapljina
01:00 01:0026.04.09 Čapljina2 - 1Krajina Cazin
01:00 01:0018.04.09 Bratstvo Gračanica1 - 0Čapljina
01:00 01:0011.04.09 Čapljina1 - 0FK Ozren Semizovac
01:00 01:0004.04.09 Vitez5 - 3Čapljina
01:00 01:0028.03.09 Čapljina0 - 4Olimpik
01:00 01:0021.03.09 Rudar Kakanj3 - 1Čapljina
01:00 01:0014.03.09 Čapljina1 - 0GOŠK Gabela
01:00 01:0007.03.09 Budućnost Banovići2 - 0Čapljina
01:00 01:0023.11.08 NK Žepce2 - 0Čapljina
01:00 01:0016.11.08 Čapljina2 - 1Omladinac Mionica
01:00 01:0009.11.08 Jedinstvo Bihać3 - 0Čapljina
15:00 15:0002.11.08 Čapljina4 - 3Iskra Bugojno
01:00 01:0026.10.08 Bosna Visoko2 - 0Čapljina
01:00 01:0018.10.08 Čapljina2 - 1NK Troglav Livno
01:00 01:0011.10.08 Čapljina0 - 3Famos-SAŠK
01:00 01:0004.10.08 Krajina Cazin3 - 1Čapljina
01:00 01:0027.09.08 Čapljina1 - 1Bratstvo Gračanica
01:00 01:0020.09.08 FK Ozren Semizovac2 - 0Čapljina
01:00 01:0013.09.08 Čapljina2 - 0Vitez
01:00 01:0006.09.08 Olimpik4 - 2Čapljina
01:00 01:0030.08.08 Čapljina1 - 0Rudar Kakanj
01:00 01:0023.08.08 GOŠK Gabela1 - 0Čapljina
01:00 01:0016.08.08 Čapljina3 - 1Budućnost Banovići

Partagez