Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Olimp-Dolgoprudny II

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Olimp-Dolgoprudny II

-- : -- -- : --14.11.21 Shinnik Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --10.11.21 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II Znamya Truda
-- : -- -- : --04.11.21 Volna Nizhegorodskaya Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --30.10.21 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II Murom
-- : -- -- : --25.10.21 Dinamo Moskva II Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --19.10.21 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II Kazanka
-- : -- -- : --14.10.21 Torpedo Vladimir Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --04.10.21 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II Khimik Dzerzhinsk
-- : -- -- : --30.09.21 Chertanovo Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
13:00 13:0025.09.21 Yenisey II Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
13:00 13:00Hier Znamya Truda1 - 2Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
15:00 15:0014.09.21 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II1 - 1Volna Nizhegorodskaya
17:00 17:0010.09.21 Murom0 - 0Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
15:00 15:0004.09.21 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II1 - 1Dinamo Moskva II
16:00 16:0029.08.21 Kazanka1 - 0Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
15:00 15:0020.08.21 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II3 - 1Torpedo Vladimir
15:00 15:0007.08.21 Khimik Dzerzhinsk2 - 0Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
15:00 15:0001.08.21 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II2 - 1Chertanovo
17:00 17:0025.07.21 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II1 - 2Yenisey II
17:00 17:0018.07.21 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II1 - 0Shinnik
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Shinnik Shinnik 24 9 8 0 1 17 3 14
2 Dinamo Moskva II Dinamo Moskva II 19 10 5 4 1 25 8 17
3 Volna Nizhegorodskaya Volna Nizhegorodskaya 17 10 5 2 3 15 13 2
4 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II Olimp-Dolgoprudny II 15 10 4 3 3 11 10 1
5 Khimik Dzerzhinsk Khimik Dzerzhinsk 14 9 4 2 3 11 17 -6
6 Yenisey II Yenisey II 14 9 4 2 3 10 12 -2
7 Kazanka Kazanka 14 10 4 2 4 11 10 1
8 Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir 11 10 3 2 5 9 14 -5
9 Murom Murom 7 10 1 4 5 9 10 -1
10 Znamya Truda Znamya Truda 5 10 2 2 6 11 17 -6
11 Chertanovo Chertanovo 4 9 1 1 7 3 18 -15
-- : -- -- : --03.07.21 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II3 - 0Prialit
-- : -- -- : --26.06.21 Olimp Balashikha5 - 3Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --19.06.21 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II0 - 1SSh Saturn
-- : -- -- : --12.06.21 Metallist Korolev1 - 2Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --05.06.21 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II3 - 3Vityaz Noginsk
-- : -- -- : --29.05.21 Legion Ivanteyevka1 - 3Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --26.05.21 Kobart Lobnya2 - 3Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --22.05.21 Zvyagino Pushkino3 - 3Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --15.05.21 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II0 - 1Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --08.05.21 Saturn Ramenskoye II1 - 3Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --01.05.21 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II2 - 1Zorkiy
-- : -- -- : --24.04.21 Znamya Noginsk II0 - 3Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --17.04.21 Luch Sergiyev Posad2 - 1Olimp-Dolgoprudny II

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

-- : -- -- : --31.10.20 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II3 - 0Metallist Korolev
-- : -- -- : --24.10.20 Olimp Balashikha3 - 3Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --17.10.20 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II8 - 1Losino-Petrovsky
-- : -- -- : --10.10.20 Legion Ivanteyevka1 - 0Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --03.10.20 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II2 - 3Peresvet II
-- : -- -- : --26.09.20 Lyubertsy1 - 3Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --19.09.20 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II4 - 1Peresvet
-- : -- -- : --13.09.20 Znamya Noginsk II0 - 3Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --05.09.20 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II4 - 2Vityaz Noginsk
-- : -- -- : --29.08.20 Prialit3 - 2Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --22.08.20 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II3 - 3Luch Sergiyev Posad
-- : -- -- : --15.08.20 Vityaz Podolsk1 - 0Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --08.08.20 Saturn Ramenskoye II0 - 3Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --26.10.19 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II3 - 3Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --19.10.19 Olimp Balashikha0 - 4Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --11.10.19 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II1 - 3UOR № 5
-- : -- -- : --05.10.19 Istra2 - 0Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --28.09.19 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II3 - 0Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --21.09.19 Lobnya-TsFKiS2 - 0Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --18.09.19 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II0 - 4Olimp Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --14.09.19 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II1 - 1Vityaz Podolsk
-- : -- -- : --11.09.19 Peresvet4 - 1Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --08.09.19 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II1 - 2Olimp II
-- : -- -- : --31.08.19 Metallist Korolev2 - 2Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --24.08.19 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II2 - 1Serpukhov
-- : -- -- : --17.08.19 Prialit2 - 0Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --10.08.19 Luch Sergiyev Posad1 - 1Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --07.08.19 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II0 - 2Saturn Ramenskoye II
-- : -- -- : --03.08.19 Znamya Noginsk3 - 0Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --31.07.19 Legion Ivanteyevka2 - 2Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --29.06.19 UOR № 51 - 1Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --26.06.19 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II3 - 0Istra
-- : -- -- : --22.06.19 Lyubertsy2 - 1Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --15.06.19 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II3 - 0Lobnya-TsFKiS
-- : -- -- : --08.06.19 Vityaz Podolsk0 - 5Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --01.06.19 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II5 - 2Peresvet
-- : -- -- : --25.05.19 Olimp II2 - 1Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --18.05.19 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II2 - 1Metallist Korolev
-- : -- -- : --15.05.19 Serpukhov2 - 1Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --11.05.19 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II3 - 0Prialit
-- : -- -- : --04.05.19 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II4 - 0Luch Sergiyev Posad
13:00 13:0028.04.19 Saturn Ramenskoye II2 - 1Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
18:30 18:3020.04.19 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II1 - 2Znamya Noginsk
18:00 18:0027.10.18 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II2 - 1Znamya Noginsk
13:00 13:0024.10.18 Lyubertsy1 - 0Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
13:00 13:0021.10.18 Kvant II0 - 1Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
18:00 18:0013.10.18 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II2 - 1Peresvet
13:00 13:0008.10.18 Istra0 - 2Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
13:00 13:0029.09.18 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II1 - 2Luch Sergiyev Posad
15:00 15:0022.09.18 Vityaz Podolsk2 - 2Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
14:00 14:0015.09.18 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II3 - 0UOR № 5
-- : -- -- : --12.09.18 Stars Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
15:00 15:0008.09.18 Metallist Korolev3 - 1Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
16:00 16:0001.09.18 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II2 - 0Titan Klin
16:00 16:0026.08.18 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II8 - 3Kolomna II
16:00 16:0022.08.18 Lobnya-TsFKiS0 - 2Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
16:00 16:0018.08.18 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II2 - 2Olimp Balashikha
17:00 17:0012.08.18 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II0 - 1Saturn Ramenskoye II
17:00 17:0011.07.18 Znamya Noginsk4 - 2Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
12:00 12:0007.07.18 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II0 - 0Kvant
17:00 17:0030.06.18 Peresvet2 - 1Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
13:00 13:0027.06.18 UOR № 51 - 0Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
11:00 11:0023.06.18 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II2 - 3Istra
17:00 17:0020.06.18 Luch Sergiyev Posad3 - 1Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
17:00 17:0016.06.18 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II1 - 3Vityaz Podolsk
17:00 17:0002.06.18 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II3 - 1Stars
17:00 17:0026.05.18 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II1 - 1Metallist Korolev
17:00 17:0023.05.18 Titan Klin2 - 2Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
17:00 17:0019.05.18 Kolomna II1 - 1Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
17:00 17:0014.05.18 Olimp Balashikha3 - 0Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
01:00 01:0005.05.18 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II0 - 1Lyubertsy
01:00 01:0029.04.18 Saturn Ramenskoye II0 - 1Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
01:00 01:0021.04.18 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II2 - 3Lobnya-TsFKiS

Partagez