Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Vendredi 22 avril 2022
19:00 19:00Terminé Valencia II4 - 0Albacete II
Samedi 23 avril 2022
12:00 12:00Terminé Cádiz3 - 2Extremadura UD
15:30 15:30Terminé San Ignacio3 - 0Aurrerá Vitoria
16:00 16:00Terminé Victoria CF8 - 0Villestro
16:00 16:00Terminé Villarreal II5 - 0Plaza Argel
16:30 16:30Terminé Umia1 - 0Deportivo La Coruña II
18:30 18:30Terminé Samper1 - 1Atlético Lince
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Las Majoreras6 - 0San José Tablero
10:45 10:45Terminé Salamanca8 - 1La Cañada Atlético
11:30 11:30Terminé Granada II1 - 1Sevilla II
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Oviedo II0 - 2Friol
12:00 12:00Terminé Gijón FF3 - 3Sárdoma
12:00 12:00Terminé Victoria FC3 - 1Mos
12:00 12:00Terminé Viajes Interrías2 - 2Versalles
12:00 12:00Terminé Olímpico de León1 - 1Sporting Gijón II
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Sociedad II1 - 2Osasuna II
12:00 12:00Terminé Athletic Club III4 - 2Racing Santander II
12:00 12:00Terminé Bizkerre2 - 0Tolosa
12:00 12:00Terminé Mutilvera1 - 4Añorga
12:00 12:00Terminé Collerense4 - 1Sant Gabriel
12:00 12:00Terminé Zaragoza II1 - 4Europa
12:00 12:00Terminé Pardinyes0 - 7Huesca
12:00 12:00Terminé Espanyol II14 - 0Stadium Casablanca
12:00 12:00Terminé Fontsanta Fatjó2 - 2Sant Lluís
12:00 12:00Terminé Vic Riuprimer0 - 3Son Sardina
12:00 12:00Terminé Almería4 - 1San Miguel
12:00 12:00Terminé Badajoz2 - 0Santa Teresa II
12:00 12:00Terminé Cacereño II1 - 1Málaga
12:00 12:00Terminé Madrid III8 - 0Laurus
12:00 12:00Terminé Rayo Vallecano II3 - 3Torrelodones
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Madrid II5 - 1Pozuelo Alarcón
12:00 12:00Terminé Tres Cantos0 - 4Getafe
12:00 12:00Terminé DNS de Belen0 - 0Atlético Madrid III
12:00 12:00Terminé UD Aguilas1 - 1Toledo
12:00 12:00Terminé Elche II2 - 2Discóbolo La Torre
12:00 12:00Terminé CFF Albacete1 - 1Levante II
12:00 12:00Terminé San Vicente3 - 2Murcia Féminas
12:30 12:30Terminé Monte2 - 2Arratia
12:30 12:30Terminé Logroño II4 - 2Olímpico Madrid
12:30 12:30Terminé Geneto del Teide3 - 1La Garita
13:00 13:00Terminé Fundación Tenerife5 - 0Orientación Marítima
13:00 13:00Terminé Llamoro1 - 1Achamán
13:00 13:00Terminé Unión Viera6 - 0Güímar
13:00 13:00Terminé Puerto del Carmen5 - 4Real Unión Tenerife II
14:00 14:00Terminé Peña la Amistad4 - 1Tarsa
16:00 16:00Terminé Nueva Montaña1 - 6Oiartzun
16:00 16:00Terminé Balears1 - 2Riudoms
18:00 18:00Terminé La Rambla0 - 1Olympia Las Rozas
18:00 18:00Terminé Aldaia2 - 1Mislata

Commentaires

Comment regarder les matches de la Ligue 1 de n'importe où ?
Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 58 26 43
2 50 26 29
3 47 26 18
4 47 26 13
5 42 26 17
6 39 26 20
7 39 26 5
8 35 26 8
9 33 26 1
10 31 26 -5
11 30 26 -8
12 26 26 -13
13 25 26 -19
14 0 26 -109
Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 69 26 60
2 63 26 56
3 54 26 53
4 52 26 55
5 48 26 39
6 41 26 23
7 37 26 14
8 31 26 2
9 31 26 -5
10 27 26 -13
11 24 26 -1
12 23 26 -15
13 13 26 -45
14 -3 26 -223
Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 69 26 70
2 58 26 36
3 57 26 52
4 56 26 40
5 45 26 30
6 44 26 20
7 43 26 3
8 35 26 8
9 35 26 3
10 22 26 -58
11 22 26 -19
12 14 26 -54
13 12 26 -34
14 3 26 -97
Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 68 26 50
2 55 26 38
3 51 26 24
4 49 26 10
5 45 26 13
6 40 26 7
7 40 26 6
8 32 26 13
9 30 26 -9
10 29 26 -3
11 24 26 -21
12 23 26 -28
13 18 26 -41
14 6 26 -59
Groupe 5
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 61 26 64
2 59 26 36
3 55 26 41
4 54 26 20
5 45 26 15
6 44 26 27
7 37 26 -5
8 36 26 0
9 31 26 -14
10 31 26 -2
11 29 26 -10
12 19 26 -21
13 13 26 -46
14 3 26 -105
Groupe 6
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 69 26 86
2 66 26 83
3 53 26 38
4 50 26 33
5 50 26 18
6 47 26 22
7 45 26 24
8 32 26 -13
9 29 26 -13
10 27 26 -18
11 24 26 -19
12 24 26 -17
13 7 26 -71
14 0 26 -153
Groupe 7
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 68 26 56
2 62 26 72
3 48 26 14
4 43 26 5
5 43 26 14
6 38 26 3
7 36 26 1
8 32 26 -2
9 32 26 -15
10 29 26 -25
11 27 26 -26
12 23 26 -32
13 22 26 -13
14 9 26 -52