Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Mardi 23 février 2021
12:00 12:00Reporté Barcelona U19 Penya Arrabal U19
18:00 18:00Reporté Móstoles U19 Getafe U19
Mercredi 24 février 2021
15:00 15:00Reporté Maracena U19 Almería U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Sevilla U196 - 0Calavera U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Real Madrid U192 - 1Badajoz U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Valencia U190 - 0Villarreal U19
16:15 16:15Reporté El Olivar U19 Ebro U19
16:30 16:30Terminé Polillas U191 - 0Sanluqueno U19
16:30 16:30Terminé Kelme U190 - 1UCAM Murcia U19
16:45 16:45Terminé Los Llanos Aceró U193 - 0Laguna U19
17:00 17:00Terminé Alcorcón U191 - 0UD Santa Marta U19
17:00 17:00Terminé CD San José U192 - 3Mensajero U19
17:45 17:45Terminé Dos Hermanas SA U192 - 1Santa Fe U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Pabellón Ourense U190 - 5Celta de Vigo U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Txantrea U193 - 1Pamplona U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Osasuna U192 - 0UD Logroñés U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Sabadell U192 - 1Gimnàstic U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Málaga U191 - 0Maracena U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Vázquez Cultural U192 - 0Almería U19
18:00 18:00Terminé 26 de Febrero U190 - 3San Félix U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Unión Adarve U191 - 1La Cruz U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Leganés U191 - 2Real Valladolid U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Castellón U190 - 2Torre Levante U19
18:30 18:30Terminé Cádiz U191 - 0Séneca U19
19:00 19:00Terminé Racing Ferrol U190 - 3Choco U19
19:00 19:00Terminé Ural U193 - 0Val Miñor U19
19:00 19:00Terminé Santutxu U190 - 4Arenas Getxo U19
19:00 19:00Terminé Antiguoko U191 - 1Danok Bat U19
20:30 20:30Terminé Llano del Moro U191 - 4Tenerife U19
20:30 20:30Terminé Marino U194 - 0Ofra U19
20:30 20:30Terminé Juventud Laguna U190 - 2Sobradillo U19
Jeudi 25 février 2021
18:00 18:00Terminé Móstoles U190 - 0Trival Valderas U19
Vendredi 26 février 2021
18:00 18:00Reporté Real Valladolid U19 Getafe U19
20:30 20:30Terminé Maspalomas U192 - 1Las Palmas U19
Samedi 27 février 2021
12:00 12:00Terminé Atlético Villacarlos U190 - 6Barcelona U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Rusadir U190 - 2Granada U19
12:00 12:00Terminé RC Victoria U191 - 2Unión Viera U19
12:30 12:30Terminé Castilleja U192 - 0Polillas U19
13:00 13:00Terminé Laguna U191 - 1Marino U19
13:00 13:00Terminé Tenerife U196 - 0Juventud Laguna U19
13:00 13:00Terminé Ofra U192 - 4Sobradillo U19
13:30 13:30Terminé CD San José U192 - 0Llano del Moro U19
14:00 14:00Terminé Arucas U191 - 1Puertos Las Palmas U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Rayo Vallecano U195 - 0Los Yébenes SB U19
15:30 15:30Terminé Atlético Madrid U197 - 1La Cruz U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Deportivo Alavés U193 - 0Leioa U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Huesca U190 - 0Stadium Casablanca U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Burgos U191 - 0Atlético Pinto U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Hércules U190 - 1Alboraya U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Valencia U195 - 2Castellón U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Real Murcia U190 - 2Atl Madrileño U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Toledo U192 - 3Albacete U19
16:30 16:30Terminé Celta de Vigo U193 - 0Calasanz U19
16:30 16:30Terminé Sporting Gijón U195 - 1Real Avilés U19
16:30 16:30Terminé Roces U191 - 3Real Oviedo U19
16:30 16:30Terminé Unión Adarve U190 - 4Real Madrid U19
16:30 16:30Reporté Kelme U19 Talavera U19
17:00 17:00Terminé Antiguoko U192 - 0Arenas Getxo U19
17:15 17:15Terminé Los Llanos Aceró U191 - 2Mensajero U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Real Sociedad U195 - 3Aurrerá Vitoria U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Tiro de Pichón U191 - 3Málaga U19
18:00 18:00Terminé UD San Fernando U191 - 2Huracán U19
Dimanche 28 février 2021
-- : -- -- : --Reporté El Olivar U19 Lleida U19
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Acodetti U19 Marítima U19
11:00 11:00Terminé Cádiz U191 - 1Sevilla U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Racing Ferrol U191 - 3Ural U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Choco U190 - 1Lugo U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Val Miñor U193 - 0Conxo Santiago U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Bansander U192 - 1Racing Santander U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Tropezón U194 - 1Marina Sport U19
12:00 12:00Terminé AD San Juan U191 - 2Pamplona U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Oyonesa U192 - 2Txantrea U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Numancia U191 - 1UD Logroñés U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Valvanera U190 - 4Osasuna U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Mutilvera U191 - 1Tudelano U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Mallorca U191 - 0Damm U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Gimnàstic U192 - 1Real Zaragoza U19
12:00 12:00Terminé San Félix U195 - 0Dos Hermanas SA U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Recreativo Huelva U194 - 3Nervión U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Betis U191 - 0Córdoba U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Extremadura UD U190 - 0Badajoz U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Patacona U192 - 4Alzira U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Lorca CFB U192 - 0UCAM Murcia U19
12:30 12:30Terminé Eibar U191 - 2Danok Bat U19
12:45 12:45Reporté Aravaca U19 Rayo Majadahonda U19
13:00 13:00Terminé Maracena U191 - 126 de Febrero U19
13:00 13:00Terminé Cultural Leonesa U191 - 0Móstoles U19
13:30 13:30Terminé Santutxu U190 - 1Athletic Club U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Girona U191 - 0Cornellà U19
16:00 16:00Reporté Ebro U19 Jàbac i Terrassa U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Sanluqueno U190 - 1Calavera U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Leganés U191 - 2Trival Valderas U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Roda U193 - 1Torre Levante U19
16:30 16:30Terminé Atlético Perines U193 - 1Arenal U19
16:30 16:30Terminé Alcorcón U190 - 2Getafe U19
16:30 16:30Terminé UD Santa Marta U191 - 2Real Valladolid U19
16:30 16:30Terminé Archena U190 - 2Elche U19
17:00 17:00Terminé Deportivo Coruña U194 - 3Pabellón Ourense U19
17:00 17:00Terminé Europa U191 - 0Penya Arrabal U19
17:00 17:00Terminé Espanyol U191 - 2San Francisco U19
17:00 17:00Terminé Cerdanyola d. Vallès U192 - 0Sabadell U19
17:00 17:00Terminé Vázquez Cultural U190 - 2Santa Fe U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Villarreal U192 - 3Levante U19

Commentaires

Partagez

Groupe 4 - Groupe A
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 49 17 54
2 38 19 27
3 34 19 18
4 29 19 2
5 24 17 1
6 23 17 -4
7 22 17 -1
8 16 18 -9
9 15 19 -37
10 11 19 -47
11 10 15 -4
Groupe 4 - Groupe B
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 45 18 51
2 39 15 34
3 36 18 15
4 35 18 3
5 23 17 2
6 21 15 4
7 21 18 -14
8 19 19 -7
9 17 19 -21
10 15 19 -23
11 11 20 -44

Discussions les plus populaires