Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Samedi 20 février 2021
14:30 14:30Reporté Furiani Agliani Cannes
16:00 16:00Reporté Aubervilliers Racing Colombes 92
18:00 18:00Reporté Vaulx Velay
18:00 18:00Reporté Clermont II Montluçon
18:00 18:00Reporté Moulins Football Lyon Duchère II
18:00 18:00Reporté Aurillac Bourgoin-Jallieu
18:00 18:00Reporté Ain Sud Thonon Évian
18:00 18:00Reporté Morteau Montlebon Jura Dolois
18:00 18:00Reporté Gueugnon Racing Besançon
18:00 18:00Reporté Besançon Selongey
18:00 18:00Reporté Grandvillars Montceau
18:00 18:00Reporté Ouest Tourangeau Avoine OCC
18:00 18:00Reporté Déols Orléans II
18:00 18:00Reporté Montargis Saran Municipal
18:00 18:00Reporté Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Montlouis
18:00 18:00Reporté Thaon Nancy II
18:00 18:00Reporté Troyes II Sarre-Union
18:00 18:00Reporté Illkirch Graffenstaden Saint-Louis Neuweg
18:00 18:00Reporté RC Épernay Champagne Raon-l'Etape
18:00 18:00Reporté Colmar Mulhouse
18:00 18:00Reporté Biesheim Amnéville
18:00 18:00Reporté Le Touquet Maubeuge
18:00 18:00Reporté Amiens AC US Chantilly
18:00 18:00Reporté Iris Club de Croix Valenciennes II
18:00 18:00Reporté Feignies-Aulnoye Vimy
18:00 18:00Reporté Lille II Olympique Marcquois
18:00 18:00Reporté Bayeux Avranches II
18:00 18:00Reporté AG Caennaise Quevilly II
18:00 18:00Reporté Dieppe Oissel
18:00 18:00Reporté Cherbourg Vire
18:00 18:00Reporté Chauvigny Bayonne
18:00 18:00Reporté Bordeaux II Stade Bordelais
18:00 18:00Reporté Nîmes II Fabrègues
18:00 18:00Reporté Linas-Montlhery PSG II
18:00 18:00Reporté Blanc Mesnil Mantes
18:00 18:00Reporté Paris II Ivry
18:00 18:00Reporté Meaux Academy Drancy
18:00 18:00Reporté Challans Saumur
18:00 18:00Reporté La Châtaigneraie Sablé
18:00 18:00Reporté Laval II LA ROCHE SUR YON VF
18:00 18:00Reporté ES Le Cannet Rocheville Gallia Lucciana
18:00 18:00Reporté Istres Marseille Endoume Catalans
18:30 18:30Reporté Vierzon J3 Amilly
18:30 18:30Reporté Dives Le Havre II
18:30 18:30Reporté Évreux Alençon
18:30 18:30Reporté Poitiers CA Neuville
18:30 18:30Reporté Balma Agde
18:30 18:30Reporté Fontenay Le Mans II
19:00 19:00Reporté Cognac Lège-Cap-Ferret
19:00 19:00Reporté Les Genêts d'Anglet Châtellerault
19:00 19:00Reporté Bressuire Libourne
19:00 19:00Reporté Olympique Alès Blagnac
19:00 19:00Reporté Muret Narbonne
Dimanche 21 février 2021
14:30 14:30Reporté Saint-Apollinaire Sochaux II
14:30 14:30Reporté Paron Pontarlier
14:30 14:30Reporté Valdahon Vercel Dijon II
14:30 14:30Reporté C' Chartres II Tours
14:30 14:30Reporté Prix-lès-Mézières Strasbourg II
14:30 14:30Reporté Wasquehal Saint-Omer
14:30 14:30Reporté Amiens SC II Boulogne II
14:30 14:30Reporté Romilly-Pt St Pierre Saint-Lô Manche
14:30 14:30Reporté Tartas-St Yaguen Niort II
14:30 14:30Reporté Rodez II Alberes Argelès
14:30 14:30Reporté Toulouse II Beaucaire
14:30 14:30Reporté Ajaccio II Nice II
14:30 14:30Reporté Villefranche SJB Rousset-Ste Victoire
14:30 14:30Reporté Mandelieu LN Côte Bleue
15:00 15:00Reporté Saint-Étienne II Chambéry
15:00 15:00Reporté Hauts Lyonnais Limonest
15:00 15:00Reporté Châteauroux II Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
15:00 15:00Reporté Montpellier II Castanet
15:00 15:00Reporté Brétigny Foot Créteil II
15:00 15:00Reporté Les Mureaux Les Ulis
15:00 15:00Reporté Athlético Marseille Corte
18:00 18:00Reporté Le Poiré-sur-Vie Pouzauges Réaumur
18:00 18:00Reporté Sautron Vertou
18:00 18:00Reporté St-Philbert Gd Lieu Changé

Commentaires

Partagez

Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 11 6 4
2 11 6 3
3 10 5 4
4 10 6 2
5 8 5 1
6 8 5 4
7 7 5 1
8 7 5 1
9 6 5 -4
10 6 5 -4
11 5 6 -2
12 5 6 -4
13 4 4 -2
14 4 5 -4
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 15 6 8
2 11 5 9
3 10 5 5
4 10 6 3
5 10 5 4
6 8 6 3
7 8 5 1
8 7 5 1
9 7 5 -1
10 4 5 -5
11 4 5 -3
12 4 4 -3
13 1 5 -11
14 0 5 -11
Bretagne
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 18 6 15
2 14 6 4
3 13 6 8
4 12 6 5
5 12 6 4
6 10 6 5
7 8 5 1
8 7 5 -4
9 6 6 -7
10 4 6 -4
11 3 5 -7
12 3 6 -7
13 3 6 -9
14 3 5 -4
Centre-Val de Loire
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 12 6 6
2 10 5 5
3 9 5 3
4 8 5 -1
5 8 6 -3
6 8 5 2
7 8 5 2
8 8 6 1
9 8 6 1
10 8 6 -1
11 7 6 -1
12 6 6 -3
13 3 5 -3
14 1 6 -8
Grand-Est
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 17 7 11
2 16 7 8
3 11 7 3
4 10 6 2
5 10 6 1
6 9 7 0
7 9 7 -6
8 7 6 1
9 7 6 -5
10 7 7 -2
11 6 7 -6
12 6 6 -1
13 6 6 -1
14 5 7 -5
Hauts-de-France
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 13 5 5
2 9 4 4
3 8 6 -1
4 8 5 1
5 8 5 3
6 7 4 1
7 7 6 1
8 7 5 -1
9 7 5 -3
10 6 4 2
11 6 4 -2
12 6 6 -1
13 4 5 -1
14 0 6 -8
Normandie
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 15 6 11
2 15 6 10
3 11 5 5
4 11 6 4
5 9 6 1
6 9 6 0
7 8 6 1
8 8 6 0
9 7 5 -1
10 6 5 0
11 6 6 -2
12 3 4 -10
13 1 6 -9
14 0 5 -10
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 15 5 14
2 11 5 5
3 11 6 3
4 8 6 -1
5 8 4 2
6 6 6 -7
7 6 5 -1
8 6 4 2
9 4 5 -4
10 4 5 -3
11 4 4 0
12 3 3 1
13 2 5 -6
14 1 3 -5
Occitanie
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 12 6 5
2 11 6 4
3 11 5 3
4 10 6 3
5 10 6 -1
6 8 6 -2
7 7 6 0
8 7 6 -5
9 7 6 -2
10 6 5 3
11 6 6 2
12 6 6 -2
13 5 6 -5
14 5 6 -3
Paris Île-de-France
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 16 6 9
2 13 6 5
3 13 6 5
4 11 6 4
5 9 6 -1
6 9 5 3
7 9 6 2
8 8 6 2
9 8 6 0
10 5 6 -4
11 4 6 -4
12 4 5 -3
13 4 6 -7
14 2 6 -11
Pays de la Loire
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 12 4 7
2 11 5 7
3 8 5 4
4 8 5 1
5 8 5 3
6 7 3 2
7 6 5 -3
8 6 6 -1
9 5 3 1
10 4 3 1
11 4 5 -7
12 2 4 -5
13 2 5 -5
14 1 4 -5
Corse-Méditerranée
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 13 5 5
2 13 6 3
3 10 5 3
4 10 6 4
5 10 5 8
6 8 6 3
7 8 5 3
8 8 6 4
9 7 6 -2
10 7 6 -3
11 6 5 -4
12 4 6 -7
13 3 6 -6
14 0 5 -11