Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Samedi 31 octobre 2020
12:00 12:00Annulé Ullensaker / Kisa II Grorud II
12:00 12:00Annulé Raufoss II Nybergsund
12:00 12:00Annulé Gjelleråsen Brumunddal
12:00 12:00Annulé Toten Lørenskog
12:00 12:00Annulé Gjøvik-Lyn Kongsvinger II
12:00 12:00Annulé Funnefoss / Vormsund Lillestrøm II
12:00 12:00Annulé Elverum Rommen
12:00 12:00Annulé Fredrikstad II Åssiden IF
12:00 12:00Annulé Sarpsborg 08 II Strømsgodset II
12:00 12:00Annulé Mjøndalen II Pors Grenland
12:00 12:00Annulé Halsen Kråkerøy
12:00 12:00Annulé Ørn Horten Follo
12:00 12:00Annulé Hønefoss Eik-Tønsberg
12:00 12:00Annulé Flint Oppsal
12:00 12:00Annulé Staal Jørpeland Express
12:00 12:00Annulé Vindbjart Brodd
12:00 12:00Annulé Vidar Sola
12:00 12:00Annulé Viking II Donn
12:00 12:00Annulé Djerv Mandalskameratene
12:00 12:00Annulé Start II Åkra
12:00 12:00Annulé Madla Hinna
12:00 12:00Annulé Sandviken IF Ready
12:00 12:00Annulé Sogndal II Os
12:00 12:00Annulé Fana Fjøra
12:00 12:00Annulé Lyn Fyllingsdalen
12:00 12:00Annulé Lysekloster Bjarg
12:00 12:00Annulé Årdal Frigg
12:00 12:00Annulé Brann II Stord
16:00 16:00Annulé Byåsen Strindheim
16:00 16:00Annulé Melhus Molde II
16:00 16:00Annulé Orkla Tynset
16:00 16:00Annulé Ranheim II Aalesund II
16:00 16:00Annulé Volda Kolstad
16:00 16:00Annulé Spjelkavik Tiller
16:00 16:00Annulé Træff NTNUI
16:00 16:00Annulé Lokomotiv Oslo Ullern
16:00 16:00Annulé Rana Skeid II
16:00 16:00Annulé Tromsø II Skånland
16:00 16:00Annulé Mjølner Nordstrand
16:00 16:00Annulé Junkeren Stabæk II
16:00 16:00Annulé Finnsnes Skjervøy
16:00 16:00Annulé Melbo IL Bodø / Glimt II

Commentaires

Partagez

Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 0 0 0
2 0 0 0
3 0 0 0
4 0 0 0
5 0 0 0
6 0 0 0
7 0 0 0
8 0 0 0
9 0 0 0
10 0 0 0
11 0 0 0
12 0 0 0
13 0 0 0
14 0 0 0
Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 0 0 0
2 0 0 0
3 0 0 0
4 0 0 0
5 0 0 0
6 0 0 0
7 0 0 0
8 0 0 0
9 0 0 0
10 0 0 0
11 0 0 0
12 0 0 0
13 0 0 0
14 0 0 0
Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 0 0 0
2 0 0 0
3 0 0 0
4 0 0 0
5 0 0 0
6 0 0 0
7 0 0 0
8 0 0 0
9 0 0 0
10 0 0 0
11 0 0 0
12 0 0 0
13 0 0 0
14 0 0 0
Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 0 0 0
2 0 0 0
3 0 0 0
4 0 0 0
5 0 0 0
6 0 0 0
7 0 0 0
8 0 0 0
9 0 0 0
10 0 0 0
11 0 0 0
12 0 0 0
13 0 0 0
14 0 0 0
Groupe 5
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 0 0 0
2 0 0 0
3 0 0 0
4 0 0 0
5 0 0 0
6 0 0 0
7 0 0 0
8 0 0 0
9 0 0 0
10 0 0 0
11 0 0 0
12 0 0 0
13 0 0 0
14 0 0 0
Groupe 6
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 0 0 0
2 0 0 0
3 0 0 0
4 0 0 0
5 0 0 0
6 0 0 0
7 0 0 0
8 0 0 0
9 0 0 0
10 0 0 0
11 0 0 0
12 0 0 0
13 0 0 0
14 0 0 0