Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Mercredi 18 mai 2022
17:00 17:00Terminé Opava II1 - 3Bospor Bohumín
18:00 18:00Terminé Tochovice3 - 7Sparta Kutná Hora
Vendredi 20 mai 2022
18:00 18:00Terminé Rokycany1 - 1Petřín Plzeň
18:30 18:30Terminé Arsenal Česká Lípa0 - 3Louny
18:30 18:30Terminé Chomutov3 - 0Tatran Rakovník
Samedi 21 mai 2022
10:15 10:15Terminé Mariánské Lázně1 - 3Hvězda Cheb
10:15 10:15Terminé Brandýs nad Labem2 - 0Slaný
10:15 10:15Terminé Aritma Praha2 - 1Štětí
10:15 10:15Terminé Kladno0 - 0Ostrov
10:15 10:15Terminé Neratovice-Byškovice2 - 0Olympie Březová
10:15 10:15Terminé Sokol Libiš1 - 2Vysoké Mýto
10:15 10:15Terminé Hodonín2 - 1Břeclav
10:30 10:30Terminé České Budějovice II4 - 1Tatran Sedlčany
10:30 10:30Terminé Kosmonosy2 - 1Tochovice
14:30 14:30Terminé Přeštice2 - 0Sokol Lom
16:00 16:00Terminé Vsetín2 - 0Valašské Meziříčí
17:00 17:00Terminé Český lev - Union Beroun0 - 2Hořovicko
17:00 17:00Terminé Otava Katovice1 - 0Jindřichův Hradec
17:00 17:00Terminé Klatovy0 - 2Spartak Soběslav
17:00 17:00Terminé Dobříš2 - 2Meteor Praha
17:00 17:00Terminé Baník Souš3 - 0Český Brod
17:00 17:00Terminé Letohrad1 - 2Trutnov
17:00 17:00Terminé Start Brno2 - 2Havlíčkův Brod
17:00 17:00Terminé Viktorie Přerov1 - 1Bzenec
17:00 17:00Terminé Skaštice0 - 0Hranice
17:00 17:00Terminé Nové Sady5 - 1Strání
17:00 17:00Terminé Vítkovice7 - 0Heřmanice Slezská
17:00 17:00Terminé Dětmarovice0 - 0Jiskra Rýmařov
17:00 17:00Terminé Nový Jičín3 - 2Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
17:00 17:00Terminé Frýdlant0 - 1Bospor Bohumín
Dimanche 22 mai 2022
10:15 10:15Terminé Zbrojovka Brno II3 - 0Sokol Lanžhot
10:15 10:15Terminé Slavičín2 - 1Holešov
10:15 10:15Terminé Karviná II4 - 1Beskyd Frenštát
10:15 10:15Terminé Havířov3 - 0Opava II
17:00 17:00Terminé Slavoj Mýto0 - 1Doubravka
17:00 17:00Terminé Hlinsko6 - 0Sparta Kutná Hora
17:00 17:00Terminé Čáslav4 - 0Horky nad Jizerou
17:00 17:00Terminé Kolín4 - 1Velké Hamry
17:00 17:00Terminé Dvůr Králové1 - 0Náchod
17:00 17:00Terminé Benátky nad Jizerou5 - 0Poříčany
17:00 17:00Terminé Bystřice nad Pernštejnem0 - 5Ždírec nad Doubravou
17:00 17:00Terminé Slavoj Polná0 - 1Velká Bíteš
17:00 17:00Terminé Sokol Tasovice4 - 0Žďár nad Sázavou
17:00 17:00Terminé Humpolec1 - 1Stará Říše
17:00 17:00Terminé Šumperk2 - 1HFK Olomouc
17:00 17:00Terminé Polanka nad Odrou3 - 1Bílovec

Commentaires

Comment regarder les matches de la Ligue 1 de n'importe où ?
Division A
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 70 26 60
2 53 26 41
3 48 26 12
4 48 26 11
5 42 26 18
6 42 26 17
7 41 26 11
8 39 26 16
9 33 26 13
10 32 26 -10
11 28 26 -23
12 27 26 -20
13 25 26 -31
14 25 26 -33
15 18 26 -37
16 18 26 -45
Division B
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 58 26 42
2 54 26 21
3 50 26 34
4 47 26 17
5 41 26 9
6 40 26 13
7 39 26 5
8 38 26 8
9 37 26 5
10 35 26 7
11 35 26 3
12 34 26 1
13 27 26 -22
14 25 26 -26
15 19 26 -28
16 3 26 -89
Division C
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 67 26 54
2 56 26 41
3 48 26 28
4 44 26 7
5 41 26 12
6 40 26 27
7 35 26 2
8 34 26 -12
9 33 26 -8
10 32 26 -8
11 30 26 -22
12 28 26 -22
13 24 26 -12
14 24 26 -22
15 23 26 -38
16 22 26 -27
Division D
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 58 22 50
2 46 22 31
3 40 22 16
4 39 22 16
5 36 22 12
6 32 22 1
7 31 22 -1
8 28 22 -13
9 28 22 -25
10 27 22 -4
11 20 22 -18
12 20 22 -18
13 18 22 -5
14 9 22 -42
Division E
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 51 22 38
2 44 22 37
3 43 21 15
4 36 22 19
5 35 22 1
6 33 22 -6
7 33 22 -5
8 28 22 -8
9 27 22 -8
10 25 22 -11
11 24 22 -15
12 23 21 -13
13 11 22 -20
14 11 22 -24
Division F
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 46 22 23
2 43 21 22
3 40 22 11
4 37 22 13
5 37 22 13
6 36 22 16
7 35 22 23
8 32 21 19
9 32 22 12
10 31 22 1
11 25 22 -13
12 20 22 -17
13 12 22 -41
14 5 22 -82

Discussions les plus populaires