Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
17:30 17:30Terminé CFR 1907 Cluj3 - 1KuPS
19:00 19:00Terminé Dinamo Zagreb3 - 1Flora
19:00 19:00Terminé Ararat-Armenia1 - 2Étoile rouge de Belgrade
19:00 19:00Terminé Rosenborg0 - 2PSV
19:00 19:00Terminé Sporting Charleroi1 - 2KKS Lech Poznan
19:00 19:00Terminé Malmö FF1 - 3Grenade
19:00 19:00Terminé Slovan Liberec1 - 0APOEL
19:30 19:30Terminé Hapoel Beer Sheva1 - 0Viktoria Plzeň
20:00 20:00Terminé Dinamo Brest0 - 2Ludogorets
20:00 20:00Terminé Sarajevo0 - 1Celtic Glasgow FC
20:00 20:00Terminé KP Legia Varsovie0 - 3Qarabağ
20:00 20:00Terminé Copenhague0 - 1Rijeka
20:00 20:00Terminé Standard de Liège3 - 1Fehérvár
20:30 20:30Terminé Young Boys3 - 0Tirana
20:30 20:30Terminé Bâle1 - 3CSKA Sofia
20:30 20:30Terminé Dundalk3 - 1
20:45 20:45Terminé AEK Athènes2 - 1Wolfsbourg
20:45 20:45Terminé Glasgow Rangers FC2 - 1Galatasaray SK
21:00 21:00Terminé Sporting CP1 - 4Linzer ASK
21:00 21:00Après TAB Rio Ave2 - 2Milan*
21:00 21:00Terminé Tottenham Hotspur7 - 2Maccabi Haifa FC
19:00 19:00Terminé Athletic Bilbao0 - 1Cadix
19:00 19:00Terminé Séville1 - 0Levante
21:30 21:30Terminé Celta Vigo0 - 3Barcelone
04:00 04:00Annulé Mexique Costa Rica
04:00 04:00Terminé Mexique3 - 0Guatemala
18:30 18:30Terminé Brentford3 - 0Fulham
20:00 20:00Terminé Aston Villa0 - 1Stoke City
20:45 20:45Après TAB Liverpool0 - 0Arsenal*
20:00 20:00Terminé Breidablik1 - 1KA
21:15 21:15Terminé Víkingur Reykjavik0 - 2KR
22:15 22:15Terminé Stjarnan1 - 1FH
18:30 18:30Terminé Trujillo1 - 0Arroyo
20:00 20:00Terminé Manchego1 - 1Socuéllamos
21:00 21:00Terminé Calamonte4 - 0Mérida II
20:00 20:00Terminé Uitgeest2 - 1AGB
20:00 20:00Terminé Bemmel2 - 0MASV
00:00 00:00Terminé Itabaiana2 - 0Coruripe
00:00 00:00Terminé Goianésia2 - 3Águia Negra
00:30 00:30Terminé Novorizontino1 - 0Atlético Tubarão
01:00 01:00Terminé América RN0 - 1Salgueiro
01:00 01:00Terminé Afogados3 - 2Globo
01:00 01:00Terminé Mirassol6 - 0TCW
01:30 01:30Terminé Villa Nova0 - 1Gama
01:30 01:30Terminé Tupynambás0 - 0Caldense
01:30 01:30Terminé Ferroviária0 - 0FC Cascavel
02:00 02:00Terminé Galvez2 - 1Vilhenense
02:00 02:00Terminé Baré1 - 0São Raimundo RR
20:00 20:00Terminé Pelotas1 - 2Caxias
20:30 20:30Terminé Floresta1 - 0Atlético Cajazeirense
20:30 20:30Terminé Potiguar Mossoró0 - 0Central
-- : -- -- : --Reporté England U17 Moldova U17
-- : -- -- : --Reporté France U17 Ukraine U17
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Iceland U17 Estonia U17
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Northern Ireland U17 Slovenia U17
17:30 17:30Terminé Kultsu0 - 4PEPO
17:30 17:30Terminé MiPK2 - 2EPS
07:00 07:00Terminé Alga1 - 5Dordoi-Dynamo
07:00 07:00Terminé Ilbirs0 - 1Kaganat
11:30 11:30Terminé Abdish-Ata0 - 0Neftchi
11:30 11:30Terminé Kara-Balta1 - 3Alay
13:30 13:30Terminé Surkhon0 - 1AGMK
14:00 14:00Terminé Buxoro0 - 0Navbahor
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Angusht4 - 1Ardon
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Ivanovskoye Stroyinvest Ardon
16:30 16:30Terminé Asarum1 - 4Kalmar
17:00 17:00Terminé IF Karlstad II1 - 2Dalkurd
18:30 18:30Terminé Karlslund1 - 2AIK
18:30 18:30Reporté Lund Malmö FF
18:30 18:30Après Prol. Utsikten1 - 0Norrby
12:00 12:00Terminé Hai Phong3 - 1Song Lam Nghe An
12:00 12:00Terminé Binh Duong2 - 0Viettel
12:00 12:00Terminé Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh3 - 2Quang Nam
12:00 12:00Terminé TT Ha Noi1 - 1Thanh Hóa
12:00 12:00Terminé Hoang Anh Gia Lai5 - 2Ho Chi Minh City
12:00 12:00Terminé Nam Dinh1 - 0Da Nang
12:00 12:00Terminé Sai Gon0 - 0Than Quang Ninh
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Hà Nội Hà Nội II
-- : -- -- : --Reporté PP Hà Nam GT Thai Nguyen
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Ho Chi Minh City II Hồ Chí Minh City
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Son La TKS Viet Nam