Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
16:15 16:15Terminé Real Saragosse0 - 2FC Andorra
16:15 16:15Terminé Ponferradina1 - 0Huesca
18:30 18:30Terminé Racing Santander1 - 1Alavés
18:30 18:30Terminé Las Palmas0 - 2Burgos
21:00 21:00Terminé Ibiza0 - 2Leganes
00:00 00:00Terminé Ceará0 - 1Fluminense
23:00 23:00Terminé Botafogo0 - 2Cuiabá
20:45 20:45Terminé Altrincham0 - 1Wealdstone
20:45 20:45Terminé Barnet0 - 3Southend Utd
20:45 20:45Terminé Chesterfield2 - 1Gateshead
20:45 20:45Terminé Eastleigh2 - 0Scunthorpe Utd
20:45 20:45Terminé Maidstone United0 - 0Solihull Moors
20:45 20:45Terminé Notts County1 - 1Bromley
20:45 20:45Terminé Torquay Utd6 - 1Aldershot Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Woking1 - 0Yeovil Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Wrexham1 - 0Maidenhead United
11:00 11:00Terminé Las Palmas III5 - 1Guía
11:00 11:00Terminé Atlético Pedro Muñoz0 - 0Pedroñeras
12:00 12:00Terminé Sporting Tías1 - 0Ingenio
12:00 12:00Terminé San Clemente1 - 0Campillo
12:00 12:00Terminé Albacete II2 - 2Almansa
12:00 12:00Terminé Miguelturreño1 - 6Manzanares
13:00 13:00Terminé Orotava1 - 2Fuencaliente
13:00 13:00Terminé Universitario FC1 - 2Becerril Guía
13:00 13:00Terminé Balos4 - 0Valleseco
13:00 13:00Terminé Juan Grande1 - 1Doramas
13:00 13:00Terminé Breñamén3 - 1El Cotillo
13:00 13:00Terminé Arguineguín0 - 2Herbania
13:00 13:00Terminé Playas Sotavento3 - 2Goleta
13:30 13:30Terminé Bahía Santiago0 - 3Laguna
16:00 16:00Terminé La Fuente3 - 1Atlético Teresiano
16:30 16:30Terminé Membrilla0 - 6Carrión
17:00 17:00Terminé Velarde1 - 0Vimenor II
17:00 17:00Terminé Unión Criptanense0 - 0La Roda
17:00 17:00Terminé Motilla1 - 2Valdepeñas
17:00 17:00Terminé EFB La Roda2 - 1Huracán Balazote
19:00 19:00Terminé San Miguel1 - 1Buzanada
20:00 20:00Terminé San Lorenzo Constancia1 - 0Las Zocas
21:00 21:00Terminé Marino II3 - 3Chincanayro
-- : -- -- : --Reporté CR Belouizdad JS Kabylie
14:30 14:30Terminé Tubize II3 - 3NSeth Berchem
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Du Geer0 - 1Etoile de Faimes
14:30 14:30Terminé Malmundaria2 - 0FC Eupen
14:30 14:30Terminé Ougrée1 - 2Bas-Oha
14:30 14:30Terminé UCE Liège0 - 0Hannut
14:30 14:30Terminé Sprimont II4 - 5Mélen-Micheroux
15:00 15:00Terminé Etterbeek0 - 1Grez-Doiceau
15:30 15:30Terminé Beaufays3 - 2Hombourg
19:00 19:00Terminé Carapebus1 - 5Barra da Tijuca
19:00 19:00Terminé Ceres0 - 3Búzios
19:00 19:00Terminé Mageense6 - 2Campos AA
19:00 19:00Terminé Bonsucesso1 - 0Goytacaz
19:00 19:00Terminé Rio de Janeiro5 - 0Barra Mansa
19:00 19:00Terminé SE Belford Roxo6 - 0Tigres do Brasil
19:00 19:00Terminé Itarema4 - 1Crateús
19:00 19:00Terminé Campo Grande0 - 1Pacatuba
19:30 19:30Terminé São José MA2 - 3Juventude MA
19:30 19:30Terminé Chapadinha1 - 3Iape
19:30 19:30Terminé Pinheiro0 - 1Tuntum
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Flamme Olympique3 - 0CI Kamsar
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Séquence1 - 0Wakirya
14:00 14:00Terminé Selangor1 - 0Kelantan United
14:00 14:00Terminé Negeri Sembilan0 - 0Kedah
14:00 14:00Terminé Kuala Lumpur City1 - 0PDRM
14:00 14:00Terminé Terengganu4 - 2Pahang
00:00 00:00Terminé América2 - 0Tijuana
02:00 02:00Terminé Tigres UANL5 - 0Toluca
04:00 04:00Terminé Monterrey4 - 0Pachuca
16:00 16:00Terminé KAMAZ2 - 0Yenisey
qr med
Consent choices