Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
19:00 19:00Terminé Eibar1 - 0Lugo
19:00 19:00Terminé Villarreal II2 - 1Real Oviedo
21:00 21:00Terminé Mirandés1 - 0Tenerife
01:30 01:30Terminé São Paulo2 - 2Atlético Mineiro
20:00 20:00Terminé América Mineiro1 - 0Internacional
20:00 20:00Terminé Athletico PR3 - 2Goiás
23:00 23:00Terminé Juventude0 - 1Coritiba
23:00 23:00Terminé Atlético GO2 - 3Santos
23:00 23:00Terminé Avaí1 - 2Bragantino
14:30 14:30Après TAB Mantoue2 - 2Renate*
14:30 14:30Terminé Feralpi Salò2 - 5Juventus II
14:30 14:30Terminé Pescara0 - 1Gubbio
14:30 14:30Terminé Viterbese2 - 1Giugliano
14:30 14:30Après Prol. Crotone3 - 2Monopoli
16:00 16:00Terminé Lucchese1 - 0Olbia
17:30 17:30Terminé Avellino1 - 0Neapolis
18:00 18:00Après Prol. Pro Patria1 - 2Alexandrie
19:30 19:30Terminé Catanzaro3 - 1Potenza Calcio
20:00 20:00Terminé Vicenza4 - 2Arzignano Valchiampo
20:30 20:30Après TAB Juve Stabia0 - 0Foggia*
14:30 14:30Terminé Chisola1 - 3Bra
14:30 14:30Terminé Ligorna2 - 1US Sestri Levante
14:30 14:30Terminé Casale0 - 1FBC Derthona
14:30 14:30Terminé Franciacorta3 - 1Breno
14:30 14:30Terminé Arconatese3 - 0SC Insubria Caronnese Turate
14:30 14:30Terminé GIANA Erminio2 - 1Alcione
14:30 14:30Terminé Cjarlins Muzane1 - 2Dolomiti Bellunesi
14:30 14:30Terminé Union Clodiense2 - 1Legnago Salus
14:30 14:30Après TAB Caldiero Terme1 - 1Calcio Montebelluna*
14:30 14:30Terminé Este2 - 1US Adriese
14:30 14:30Terminé Prato1 - 0Poggibonsi
14:30 14:30Terminé Sporting Trestina0 - 2Orvietana Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé Porto D' Ascoli1 - 2Pineto
14:30 14:30Terminé Roma City0 - 3Tivoli
14:30 14:30Terminé Trastevere2 - 1ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
14:30 14:30Après TAB Puteolana*0 - 0Molfetta Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé Cavese2 - 1Vastogirardi
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Francavilla1 - 0Lavello
14:30 14:30Après TAB Nocerina3 - 3Portici*
14:30 14:30Terminé Città Di Sant’Agata1 - 2Trapani 1905
15:00 15:00Terminé Polisportiva Arzachena0 - 1Sarrabus Ogliastra
17:00 17:00Terminé AS Fasano0 - 1Team Altamura
18:00 18:00Après TAB Athletic Carpi1 - 1United Riccione*
18:00 18:00Après TAB US Tolentino*1 - 1Fano
20:30 20:30Terminé Bagnolese3 - 2Correggese
20:30 20:30Terminé Seravezza3 - 0Pistoiese
14:00 14:00Terminé Sassari Torres0 - 2Reggiana
14:30 14:30Terminé Zaccaria1 - 2Sampdoria
14:30 14:30Terminé Castel Vecchio0 - 5Inter Fém Milan
14:30 14:30Terminé Ternana0 - 2Milan
14:30 14:30Terminé Genoa1 - 7Florence
19:30 19:30Terminé Bitburg3 - 0Zerf / Hochwald
19:30 19:30Terminé TuS Burgschwalbach2 - 0Eisbachtal
19:30 19:30Après Prol. Malberg0 - 1Coblence
19:30 19:30Après TAB Karbach1 - 1FV Engers 07*
20:00 20:00Après Prol. Immendorf2 - 1Ehrang
13:30 13:30Terminé Acauã2 - 0CRB
19:00 19:00Terminé IDEC0 - 3União Desportiva
13:00 13:00Terminé Al Rawdhah0 - 1Al Zulfi
13:10 13:10Terminé Al Sharq0 - 0Bisha
13:10 13:10Terminé Al Shuaib0 - 0Al Safa
13:15 13:15Terminé Al-Washm0 - 1Al Najma
13:30 13:30Terminé Al-Rayyan1 - 0Al Jeel
13:40 13:40Terminé Weg0 - 0Al-Kawkab
11:00 11:00Terminé Şamaxı II4 - 2Qarabag
11:00 11:00Terminé Turan Tovuz2 - 1Neftchi İSM
11:30 11:30Terminé FK Qəbələ II4 - 0Energetik
13:00 13:00Terminé Araz3 - 3MOIK
13:30 13:30Terminé El Gouna2 - 1Al Nasr Taa'den
13:30 13:30Terminé Shoban Moslemen Qena1 - 1Asmant Asyut
13:30 13:30Terminé Tamya2 - 1El Minya
13:30 13:30Terminé Mallawi1 - 1El Madina El Monowara
13:30 13:30Terminé Asyut Petrol1 - 1Misr Lel Makkasa
13:30 13:30Terminé La Viena FC1 - 0Aluminium Nag Hammadi
13:30 13:30Terminé Kima Aswan2 - 2Dayrout
13:30 13:30Terminé Petrojet0 - 0Suez
13:30 13:30Terminé Itesalat3 - 0Wadi Degla
13:30 13:30Terminé Kahraba Ismailia1 - 1El Sekka El Hadid
13:30 13:30Terminé El Sharqia Dokhan1 - 0Al Nasr
13:30 13:30Terminé El Obour Sporting1 - 0El Alameen
13:30 13:30Terminé Al Mostaqbal1 - 2Tersana
13:30 13:30Terminé ZED2 - 3El Qanah
13:30 13:30Terminé Porto Suez1 - 2El Entag El Harby
22:00 22:00Terminé FAS1 - 0Águila
22:15 22:15Terminé Platense2 - 0Jocoro
18:30 18:30Terminé Melita1 - 1Qrendi
21:00 21:00Terminé Marsaskala2 - 0Attard
21:00 21:00Terminé Tarxien Rainbows1 - 0St. Andrews
14:30 14:30Terminé Neftchi1 - 3AGMK
14:30 14:30Terminé Qizilqum1 - 1Kokand-1912
14:30 14:30Terminé Pakhtakor2 - 0Sogdiana
14:30 14:30Terminé Olympic2 - 1Metalourg
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Shortan3 - 0Aral Samali
-- : -- -- : --Terminé G'ijduvon4 - 2Yangiyer
09:00 09:00Terminé Thap Luang United2 - 4Ayutthaya United
09:00 09:00Après TAB Chattrakarn City0 - 0Kohkwang*
09:00 09:00Terminé Bang Sao Tong0 - 4Uthai Thani
09:00 09:00Terminé Roi Et United1 - 2Surin Sugar
09:00 09:00Terminé Jalor City0 - 3Raj Pracha
09:00 09:00Terminé Amnat Charoen City4 - 2Navy
09:00 09:00Terminé Udon United1 - 4Nongbua Pitchaya
09:00 09:00Terminé Wat Bot City2 - 1Kanchanaburi City
09:00 09:00Terminé Chanthaburi1 - 4Chiangrai United
09:00 09:00Terminé Kabin United2 - 0Huai Thalaeng United
09:00 09:00Terminé Prachinburi City4 - 2Krabi
09:00 09:00Après TAB Khonkaen*1 - 1Banbueng
11:00 11:00Terminé Sisaket United3 - 0Futera United
11:00 11:00Terminé Songkhla2 - 3Suphanburi
12:00 12:00Après TAB Dome2 - 2Chiangrai*
12:00 12:00Terminé Chiangmai1 - 3Bangkok United
12:00 12:00Terminé Lampang3 - 1See Khwae City
12:00 12:00Terminé Ghost Gate0 - 5Prime Bangkok
12:00 12:00Après Prol. Chiangmai United2 - 1Kasetsart
12:00 12:00Terminé Ratchaburi4 - 1Warin Chamrap
12:00 12:00Terminé Nakhon Pathom2 - 1Chonburi
12:00 12:00Terminé Prachuap7 - 1Khelang United
12:00 12:00Terminé Phitsanulok5 - 3Samut Sakhon City
12:00 12:00Terminé BEC Tero Sasana2 - 0Customs Ladkrabang Utd
12:00 12:00Terminé Chainat Hornbill4 - 0Ayutthaya Warrior
12:00 12:00Terminé Thai Port3 - 0Sukhothai
12:00 12:00Terminé Nakhonratchasima10 - 0Samut Songkhram
12:00 12:00Terminé Phrae United2 - 0Kamphaeng Phet
13:00 13:00Terminé BG Pathum United3 - 0Kasem Bundit University
13:00 13:00Terminé Buriram PEA5 - 1Samut Prakan City
13:00 13:00Terminé Khonkaen United0 - 3Lamphun Warrior
14:00 14:00Terminé Royal Leopards1 - 1Réal Bamako
14:00 14:00Terminé TP Mazembe2 - 0Royal AM
14:00 14:00Terminé Young Africans 0 - 0Club Africain
14:00 14:00Terminé Flambeau du Centre0 - 2Motema Pembe
14:00 14:00Terminé Rivers United5 - 0Al-Nasr
15:30 15:30Terminé Rail Club Kadiogo0 - 1Saint Éloi Lupopo
16:00 16:00Terminé 1º de Agosto1 - 1Future
16:00 16:00Terminé Djoliba0 - 0FAR Rabat
16:00 16:00Terminé ASKO de Kara2 - 1CS Sfaxien
16:00 16:00Terminé Plateau United4 - 1Al-Akhdar
16:30 16:30Terminé NIGELEC1 - 0Pyramids
17:00 17:00Terminé ASEC2 - 0Sporting Gagnoa
17:00 17:00Terminé Cape Town City0 - 0USM Alger
18:00 18:00Terminé Al Ahli Tripoli1 - 0Marumo Gallants
18:00 18:00Terminé Monastir1 - 0RSB Berkane
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires

Consent choices