Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
13:45 13:45Terminé Cannes0 - 1Toulouse
13:45 13:45Terminé Versailles4 - 0LA ROCHE SUR YON VF
13:45 13:45Terminé Brest3 - 0Bordeaux
13:45 13:45Terminé Nantes2 - 0Vitré
16:00 16:00Après TAB Bergerac*0 - 0Créteil
16:00 16:00Après TAB Nancy*1 - 1Rennes
16:00 16:00Terminé Bastia2 - 0Clermont
16:00 16:00Terminé Montpellier1 - 0Strasbourg
18:30 18:30Après TAB Linas-Montlhery3 - 3Amiens SC*
18:30 18:30Terminé Thaon0 - 1Reims
18:30 18:30Terminé Jura Sud1 - 4St Étienne
18:30 18:30Terminé Quevilly-Rouen1 - 3Monaco
21:00 21:00Terminé Chauvigny0 - 3Marseille
15:00 15:00Terminé Brentford2 - 1Aston Villa
15:00 15:00Terminé Everton2 - 3Brighton
15:00 15:00Terminé Leeds 3 - 1Burnley
17:30 17:30Terminé Chelsea2 - 2Liverpool
14:00 14:00Terminé Getafe1 - 0Real Madrid
16:15 16:15Terminé Atlético Madrid2 - 0Rayo Vallecano
16:15 16:15Terminé Elche0 - 0Grenade
18:30 18:30Terminé Alavés1 - 1Real Sociedad
18:30 18:30Terminé Real Bétis0 - 2Celta Vigo
21:00 21:00Terminé Majorque0 - 1Barcelone
15:00 15:00Terminé Zimbabwe0 - 0Soudan
16:00 16:00Terminé Gabon0 - 3Burkina Faso
14:00 14:00Terminé NA Hussein Dey0 - 2Paradou AC
14:00 14:00Terminé HB Chelghoum Laïd0 - 0CR Belouizdad
14:00 14:00Terminé RC Arba0 - 1CS Constantine
15:00 15:00Terminé JS Kabylie1 - 0MC Oran
15:00 15:00Terminé ASO Chlef1 - 0Relizane
17:00 17:00Terminé JS Saoura0 - 0MC Alger
18:00 18:00Terminé ES Sétif3 - 0Olympique Médéa
14:00 14:00Terminé Real Valladolid1 - 0Leganes
14:00 14:00Terminé Almería0 - 1Carthagène
16:00 16:00Terminé Sporting Gijón1 - 1Lugo
18:15 18:15Terminé Huesca0 - 1Girona
18:15 18:15Terminé Mirandés2 - 0Real Saragosse
21:00 21:00Terminé Fuenlabrada1 - 2Ibiza
21:30 21:30Terminé Tenerife0 - 1Las Palmas
16:00 16:00Terminé Boreham Wood0 - 0Barnet
16:00 16:00Terminé Dagenham & R3 - 1Dover Athletic
16:00 16:00Terminé Eastleigh3 - 2Weymouth
16:00 16:00Terminé Notts County3 - 1Wrexham
16:00 16:00Terminé Woking2 - 3Aldershot Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Yeovil Town1 - 2Torquay Utd
11:45 11:45Terminé Grama3 - 1Ascó
12:00 12:00Terminé Constància1 - 3Majorque II
12:00 12:00Terminé Pobla Mafumet2 - 0Granollers
12:00 12:00Terminé Villarreal III5 - 0Villajoyosa
16:30 16:30Terminé Mercadal0 - 1PE Sant Jordi
17:30 17:30Terminé Collerense3 - 1Serverense
18:00 18:00Terminé Acero2 - 2Elche II
11:30 11:30Terminé Basurto2 - 1SD San Pedro
12:00 12:00Terminé Valdesoto2 - 1Colloto
13:00 13:00Terminé Guancha5 - 0El Cano
15:45 15:45Terminé Sondika0 - 1Erandio
16:00 16:00Terminé Dinamo San Juan2 - 1Getxo
16:00 16:00Terminé Betis CF1 - 0Atlético Candeleda
17:00 17:00Terminé Elorrio1 - 1Club Bermeo
18:00 18:00Terminé Galdakao0 - 2Indautxu
18:45 18:45Terminé Otxarkoaga1 - 0Sodupe
17:30 17:30Terminé Pikine1 - 1Casa Sport
17:30 17:30Terminé CNEPS Excellence1 - 2Guédiawaye
17:30 17:30Terminé Douanes1 - 0La Linguère
17:30 17:30Terminé Diambars1 - 1Génération Foot
17:30 17:30Terminé Teungueth0 - 1DSC
17:30 17:30Terminé Gorée0 - 1Jaraaf
16:00 16:00Terminé Hearts of Oak0 - 0Bechem United
16:00 16:00Terminé RTU2 - 2Dreams
16:00 16:00Terminé King Faisal2 - 1Bibiani Gold Stars
16:00 16:00Terminé WAFA2 - 0Elmina Sharks
16:00 16:00Terminé Karela United4 - 2Eleven Wonders
16:30 16:30Terminé Duguwolofila1 - 0Black Stars
17:00 17:00Terminé Djoliba1 - 1Stade Malien
19:00 19:00Terminé ASOM0 - 0LC Ba
qr med