Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
19:00 19:00Terminé Villarreal5 - 0Levante
21:00 21:00Terminé Osasuna1 - 3Athletic Bilbao
21:15 21:15Terminé Cadix0 - 1Séville
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Rwanda Sénégal
15:00 15:00Annulé Rép. Dém. Congo Burkina Faso
16:00 16:00Terminé Guinée0 - 3Rwanda
14:00 14:00Terminé Maldon & Tiptree3 - 0Hullbridge Sports
16:00 16:00Terminé Aveley7 - 0Romford
16:00 16:00Terminé Barking1 - 3Hashtag United
16:00 16:00Terminé Basildon United 4 - 1Tilbury
16:00 16:00Terminé Brentwood Town1 - 0Grays Athletic
16:00 16:00Terminé Canvey Island2 - 3Great Wakering Rovers
16:00 16:00Terminé Coggeshall Town0 - 2Heybridge Swifts
16:00 16:00Terminé Dereham Town2 - 1Stowmarket Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Witham Town2 - 2AFC Sudbury
16:00 16:00Terminé Ashford Town (Middlesex)2 - 1South Park
16:00 16:00Terminé Basingstoke Town2 - 2Westfield
16:00 16:00Terminé Bracknell Town3 - 1Staines Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Chertsey Town2 - 0Sutton Common Rovers
16:00 16:00Annulé Chipstead Whyteleafe
16:00 16:00Terminé Marlow3 - 0Binfield
16:00 16:00Terminé Tooting & Mitcham United0 - 2Hanwell Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Uxbridge3 - 2Thatcham Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Burgess Hill Town3 - 2Cray Valley PM
16:00 16:00Terminé Corinthian0 - 0Haywards Heath Town
16:00 16:00Terminé East Grinstead Town1 - 0Chichester City
16:00 16:00Terminé Faversham Town1 - 2Whitstable Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Herne Bay1 - 1Sittingbourne
16:00 16:00Terminé Lancing0 - 2Phoenix Sports
16:00 16:00Terminé Ramsgate2 - 3Ashford United
16:00 16:00Terminé Sevenoaks Town3 - 1Hythe Town
16:00 16:00Terminé VCD Athletic2 - 2Hastings United
16:00 16:00Terminé Whitehawk0 - 1Three Bridges
16:00 16:00Terminé Loughborough Dynamo5 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
12:00 12:00Terminé Lingfield1 - 2Hassocks
12:00 12:00Terminé Varndeanians1 - 4Newhaven
12:00 12:00Terminé Bexhill United3 - 1Eastbourne Town
12:00 12:00Terminé Loxwood1 - 2Broadbridge Heath
12:00 12:00Terminé Pagham0 - 1Steyning Town
13:00 13:00Terminé Eastbourne United1 - 1Little Common
14:00 14:00Terminé Boldmere St. Michaels6 - 1Bewdley Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Erith Town1 - 2Welling Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Alton5 - 3Alresford Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Ashton & Backwell United1 - 0Cadbury Heath
14:00 14:00Terminé Cobham2 - 2Banstead Athletic
15:00 15:00Terminé Stanway Rovers2 - 1Little Oakley
15:00 15:00Terminé Prestwich Heys1 - 0Macclesfield
15:00 15:00Terminé Sheerwater3 - 2Beckenham Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Wembley3 - 2Spelthorne Sports
16:00 16:00Terminé Brantham Athletic0 - 0Long Melford
16:00 16:00Terminé Ely City0 - 2Mildenhall Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Haverhill Rovers2 - 1Thetford Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Lakenheath1 - 0Newmarket Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Mulbarton Wanderers2 - 0Swaffham Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Walsham Le Willows0 - 0Hadleigh United
16:00 16:00Terminé Woodbridge Town 1 - 2Whitton United
16:00 16:00Terminé Stansted1 - 0Saffron Walden Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Tuffley Rovers2 - 6Brimscombe & Thrupp
16:00 16:00Terminé Bishop's Cleeve4 - 3Cribbs
16:00 16:00Terminé Bradford Town4 - 0Royal Wootton Bassett
16:00 16:00Terminé Chipping Sodbury Town2 - 1Lydney Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Corsham Town2 - 3Longlevens
16:00 16:00Terminé Hallen1 - 1Westfields
16:00 16:00Terminé Roman Glass St George0 - 2Malvern Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Shrivenham3 - 1Fairford Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Haughmond1 - 5Hanley Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Racing Club Warwick1 - 0Lye Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Uttoxeter Town0 - 1AFC Wulfrunians
16:00 16:00Terminé Winsford United3 - 2Skelmersdale United
16:00 16:00Terminé Runcorn Town1 - 2Avro
16:00 16:00Terminé Lower Breck0 - 2Wythenshawe Town
16:00 16:00Terminé AFC Mansfield0 - 2Maltby Main
16:00 16:00Terminé Peacehaven & Telscombe3 - 0Saltdean United
16:00 16:00Terminé Bearsted2 - 2Canterbury City
16:00 16:00Terminé Chatham Town2 - 0Sheppey United
16:00 16:00Terminé Erith & Belvedere2 - 3Tower Hamlets
16:00 16:00Terminé Fisher2 - 0Crowborough Athletic
16:00 16:00Terminé Hollands & Blair0 - 0Kennington
16:00 16:00Terminé Holmesdale2 - 3Rusthall
16:00 16:00Terminé K Sports0 - 4Deal Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Punjab United0 - 0Glebe
16:00 16:00Terminé Ardley United 5 - 3Milton Keynes Irish
16:00 16:00Terminé Baldock Town2 - 4Crawley Green
16:00 16:00Terminé Broadfields United0 - 2Oxhey Jets
16:00 16:00Terminé Dunstable Town2 - 2Arlesey Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Harefield United1 - 5Flackwell Heath
16:00 16:00Terminé Leverstock Green1 - 2Holmer Green
16:00 16:00Terminé Risborough Rangers1 - 0Tring Athletic
16:00 16:00Terminé Harpenden Town0 - 2Hadley
16:00 16:00Terminé Boston Town1 - 1Skegness Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Deeping Rangers1 - 0Sleaford Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Heanor Town0 - 0Selston
16:00 16:00Terminé Heather St Johns1 - 2Gresley
16:00 16:00Terminé Newark and Sherwood FC2 - 3Melton Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Pinchbeck United1 - 1Holbeach United
16:00 16:00Terminé Quorn0 - 1Anstey Nomads
16:00 16:00Terminé Christchurch3 - 2Brockenhurst
16:00 16:00Terminé Cowes Sports0 - 1Shaftesbury Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Hamble Club2 - 0Amesbury Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Fareham Town2 - 3AFC Portchester
16:00 16:00Terminé Moneyfields2 - 3Baffins Milton Rovers
16:00 16:00Terminé Portland United1 - 5Hamworthy United
16:00 16:00Terminé Walton & Hersham1 - 0Redhill
16:00 16:00Terminé Fleet Town3 - 2Guildford City
16:00 16:00Terminé Cogenhoe United3 - 1Newport Pagnell Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Coventry Sphinx1 - 3Rugby Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Desborough Town5 - 1Oadby Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Easington Sports5 - 0Long Buckby
16:00 16:00Annulé Godmanchester Rovers Peterborough N Star
16:00 16:00Terminé Harborough Town3 - 0Rothwell Corinthians
16:00 16:00Terminé Hinckley Leicester Road2 - 2Coventry United
16:00 16:00Terminé Potton United2 - 1Eynesbury Rovers
16:00 16:00Terminé Wellingborough Town2 - 1Northampton ON Chenecks
16:30 16:30Terminé ASEC-K3 - 1Royal
16:30 16:30Terminé ASFB0 - 1RC Bobo-Dioulasso
16:30 16:30Terminé ASK1 - 3Majestic
16:30 16:30Terminé Salitas1 - 0SONABEL
18:45 18:45Terminé Etoile Filante2 - 0Kiko
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Séquence0 - 1Satellite
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Loubha Télimélé0 - 0Kaloum Star
11:30 11:30Terminé Mes Rafsanjan3 - 0Sanat Naft
12:00 12:00Terminé Shahr Khodro0 - 2Sepahan
12:30 12:30Terminé Naft Masjed Soleyman0 - 2Gol Gohar
12:30 12:30Terminé Havadar0 - 0Nassaji Mazandaran
12:30 12:30Terminé Aluminium Arak1 - 1Esteghlal
13:45 13:45Terminé Zob Ahan2 - 0Fajr Sepasi
14:30 14:30Terminé Persepolis2 - 1Tractor
14:30 14:30Terminé Foolad1 - 1Paykan
13:50 13:50Terminé Nizwa0 - 2Al Musannah
13:50 13:50Terminé Oman Club0 - 1Al Suwaiq
13:55 13:55Terminé Sohar0 - 0Al Nasr
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Nahda0 - 1Dhofar
14:15 14:15Terminé Al Ittihad1 - 0Bahla
15:10 15:10Terminé Al Rustaq0 - 1Al Seeb
16:55 16:55Terminé Saham0 - 1Muscat
14:10 14:10Terminé Al Shamal2 - 3Al Gharafa
16:20 16:20Terminé Al Ahli1 - 0Qatar SC
16:20 16:20Terminé Al Sailiya0 - 2Al Sadd
qr med
Consent choices