Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
20:00 20:00Terminé Ajaccio1 - 0Rodez
20:00 20:00Terminé Amiens SC1 - 1Auxerre
20:00 20:00Terminé Chambly0 - 3Troyes
20:00 20:00Terminé Guingamp0 - 5Clermont
20:00 20:00Terminé Le Havre0 - 2Grenoble Foot 38
20:00 20:00Terminé Nancy1 - 0Caen
20:00 20:00Terminé Niort1 - 3Sochaux
20:00 20:00Terminé Paris FC1 - 0Dunkerque
20:00 20:00Terminé Pau1 - 0Châteauroux
20:00 20:00Terminé Valenciennes1 - 0Toulouse
18:30 18:30Reporté Lazio Torino
20:45 20:45Terminé Juventus3 - 0Spezia
17:00 17:00Terminé Frosinone2 - 2Monza
19:00 19:00Terminé Brescia2 - 0Cosenza
19:00 19:00Terminé Reggina0 - 3Empoli
19:00 19:00Terminé Cittadella0 - 1Pescara
19:00 19:00Terminé Ascoli0 - 2Pise
19:00 19:00Terminé Chievo3 - 0Pordenone Calcio SSD
19:00 19:00Terminé Salernitana0 - 0SPAL
19:00 19:00Terminé Lecce0 - 0Virtus Entella
21:00 21:00Terminé Vicence3 - 1Cremonese
09:00 09:00Terminé FC Volyn Lutsk0 - 1Slaviya
18:30 18:30Terminé Örgryte4 - 0Lindome
20:00 20:00Terminé Altrincham1 - 0Woking
20:00 20:00Terminé Halifax Town1 - 1Hartlepool
20:00 20:00Terminé Sutton United3 - 2Bromley
20:00 20:00Terminé Solihull Moors0 - 1Dagenham & R
20:45 20:45Terminé Barnet1 - 4Yeovil Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Maidenhead United Dover Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Wealdstone1 - 0Boreham Wood
20:45 20:45Terminé Notts County2 - 2King's Lynn Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Chesterfield1 - 0Eastleigh
20:45 20:45Reporté Boston Utd Spennymoor Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Fylde Brackley Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Guiseley Curzon Ashton
20:45 20:45Reporté Southport Darlington 1883
20:45 20:45Reporté Alfreton Town Hereford
20:45 20:45Reporté York City Gloucester City
20:45 20:45Reporté Ebbsfleet Utd Dartford
20:45 20:45Reporté Hungerford Town Havant & Waterlooville
20:45 20:45Reporté Tonbridge Angels Maidstone United
20:45 20:45Reporté Dulwich Hamlet Slough Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Oxford City Concord Rangers
20:45 20:45Reporté Barwell Tamworth
20:45 20:45Reporté Bromsgrove Sporting Rushall Olympic
20:45 20:45Reporté Hednesford Town Banbury United
20:45 20:45Reporté Leiston Biggleswade Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Nuneaton Town Stourbridge
20:45 20:45Reporté Peterborough Sports Lowestoft Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Redditch United Coalville Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Royston Town Needham Market
20:45 20:45Reporté St Ives Town Kings Langley
20:45 20:45Reporté Stratford Town Alvechurch
20:45 20:45Reporté Chesham United Hayes & Yeading United
20:45 20:45Reporté Dorchester Town Taunton Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Harrow Borough Beaconsfield SYCOB
20:45 20:45Reporté Metropolitan Police Walton Casuals
20:45 20:45Reporté Weston-super-Mare Salisbury
20:45 20:45Reporté Wimborne Town Truro City
20:45 20:45Reporté Yate Town Hartley Wintney
16:00 16:00Reporté Coventry Sphinx Boldmere St. Michaels
20:30 20:30Reporté Banstead Athletic Southall
20:30 20:30Reporté Knaphill Camberley Town
20:30 20:30Reporté Edgware Town London Colney
20:30 20:30Reporté North Greenford United Harefield United
20:30 20:30Reporté Arlesey Town Leverstock Green
20:45 20:45Reporté Abbey Rangers Hanworth Villa
20:45 20:45Reporté Badshot Lea  Cobham
20:45 20:45Reporté Egham Town CB Hounslow United
20:45 20:45Reporté Redhill Colliers Wood United
20:45 20:45Reporté Sheerwater Spelthorne Sports
20:45 20:45Reporté Newmarket Town Stanway Rovers
20:45 20:45Reporté Racing Club Warwick AFC Wulfrunians
20:45 20:45Reporté Heather St Johns Highgate United
20:45 20:45Reporté Broadfields United Colney Heath
20:45 20:45Reporté Wembley Oxhey Jets
20:45 20:45Reporté Amesbury Town Fleet Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Brockenhurst Tadley Calleva
18:00 18:00Reporté Mensajero II San Andrés y Sauces
19:00 19:00Terminé Bollullos2 - 0Ecija
19:30 19:30Terminé Guadix1 - 2Torre del Mar
19:30 19:30Terminé Athletic Coín0 - 0Rincón
21:00 21:00Reporté La Rosa Los Llanos
21:00 21:00Reporté Mazo Fuencaliente
21:00 21:00Reporté Argual EF Hiscaguán
21:00 21:00Reporté Arguijón UD Tacoronte
21:30 21:30Reporté Unión Breñas El Cano
16:30 16:30Terminé Etar0 - 1Arda
16:30 16:30Terminé CSKA Sofia3 - 1Cherno More
13:30 13:30Terminé Nogoom2 - 1Petrojet
13:30 13:30Terminé Al Merreikh1 - 0Porto Suez
13:30 13:30Terminé El Qanah0 - 1Suez
10:00 10:00Terminé Chikhura1 - 1WIT Georgia
11:00 11:00Terminé Gagra3 - 0Merani Martvili
12:00 12:00Terminé Rustavi0 - 1Sioni
15:15 15:15Terminé Kisvárda0 - 1Puskás FC
17:30 17:30Terminé Honvéd3 - 2MTK
20:00 20:00Terminé Ferencváros1 - 0Diósgyőr
02:00 02:00Terminé Tigres UANL2 - 0Toluca
02:00 02:00Terminé Pachuca1 - 0Monterrey
04:00 04:00Terminé Santos Laguna2 - 2Necaxa
14:45 14:45Terminé Dhofar2 - 1Al Seeb
17:30 17:30Terminé Al Suwaiq2 - 0Al Ittihad
11:00 11:00Terminé Busoga United0 - 4Kampala City Council
13:00 13:00Terminé Kyetume0 - 1SC Villa
14:00 14:00Terminé Wakiso Giants2 - 2MYDA
14:00 14:00Terminé UPDF0 - 1URA
14:00 14:00Terminé Onduparaka0 - 1BUL
14:00 14:00Terminé Kitara0 - 1Express
19:00 19:00Terminé Aarau4 - 2Thoune
19:00 19:00Terminé Neuchâtel Xamax2 - 1Chiasso
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Schaffhausen2 - 0Kriens
20:00 20:00Terminé Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1 - 1Grasshopper
20:00 20:00Terminé Wil1 - 1Winterthur

Partagez