Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
00:00 00:00Terminé Canada2 - 2Equateur
03:00 03:00Terminé Mexique3 - 0Nouvelle-Zélande
03:00 03:00Terminé Guatemala0 - 2Venezuela
17:30 17:30Terminé Reggina0 - 0Novare
20:00 20:00Terminé Padoue1 - 0Varèse
13:00 13:00Terminé Juliana '311 - 1RKSV Bekkerveld
13:30 13:30Terminé Westlandia2 - 0Purmersteijn
13:30 13:30Terminé Deurne1 - 1JEKA
13:30 13:30Terminé Alphense Boys3 - 0Excelsior '20
13:30 13:30Terminé Rigtersbleek2 - 2Achilles 1894
13:30 13:30Terminé SWZ2 - 0Achilles '12
15:00 15:00Terminé Wienerberg0 - 3Admira Landhaus
15:00 15:00Terminé Lendorf0 - 0Spittal
16:00 16:00Terminé Oberpullendorf1 - 1Kohfidisch
16:00 16:00Terminé Anthering1 - 3Union Henndorf
16:00 16:00Terminé Maria Alm0 - 4Puch
16:00 16:00Terminé Rapid Lienz0 - 2Welzenegg
16:30 16:30Terminé Bleiburg3 - 1Landskron
17:00 17:00Terminé Klingenbach0 - 1Parndorf II
17:00 17:00Terminé Liezen3 - 0Köflach
18:00 18:00Terminé Stinatz2 - 0Horitschon
12:00 12:00Terminé Nordvest1 - 3Frederikssund
12:00 12:00Terminé BGA2 - 1Greve
12:00 12:00Terminé Thisted2 - 0Varde
12:00 12:00Terminé B 19080 - 1Lindholm
12:00 12:00Terminé Blokhus2 - 0Skovbakken
13:00 13:00Terminé Otterup1 - 4Svendborg
13:00 13:00Terminé Middelfart1 - 1Næsby
14:00 14:00Terminé B 933 - 2Allerød
14:00 14:00Terminé Stenløse1 - 2Elite 3000
14:00 14:00Terminé Søllerød Vedbæk2 - 0Avarta
14:00 14:00Terminé BSF1 - 1Skjold
14:00 14:00Terminé HIK1 - 3Vanløse
14:00 14:00Terminé LFA1 - 0Herlev
14:00 14:00Terminé Aarhus Fremad0 - 4Holstebro
14:00 14:00Terminé Rishøj2 - 1Djursland
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Espoo1 - 1KooTeePee
16:30 16:30Terminé HIFK3 - 1PoPa
16:30 16:30Terminé Lahti3 - 1PS Kemi
16:30 16:30Terminé Hämeenlinna0 - 4Oulu
12:00 12:00Terminé TiPS1 - 2TPV
14:00 14:00Terminé YPA6 - 0JBK
16:30 16:30Terminé Atlantis2 - 0Sudet
16:30 16:30Terminé Klubi-042 - 1KäPa
16:30 16:30Terminé MP3 - 0KTP
16:30 16:30Terminé Jazz1 - 0LoPa
16:30 16:30Terminé TuTo1 - 1P-Iirot
16:30 16:30Terminé Kiisto0 - 1PK-37
16:30 16:30Terminé Warkaus1 - 3TP-47
16:30 16:30Terminé Vaajakoski3 - 0VIFK
16:30 16:30Terminé HauPa1 - 0Riverball
16:30 16:30Terminé Santa Claus2 - 3GBK
16:30 16:30Terminé SJK1 - 1ViPa
17:00 17:00Terminé Kraft5 - 0I-Kissat
12:30 12:30Terminé Ilves1 - 4Åland United
14:00 14:00Terminé Honka2 - 1United Pietarsaari
15:00 15:00Terminé KMF2 - 1TPS
16:30 16:30Terminé PK-35 Vantaa6 - 0HJK
16:30 16:30Terminé Kokkola F101 - 1Nice Futis
13:00 13:00Terminé HJS4 - 1TuWe
13:00 13:00Terminé GBK1 - 0Karhu
13:00 13:00Terminé ONS6 - 0TJK
16:30 16:30Terminé KaaPo0 - 1FC Kuusysi
16:30 16:30Terminé JyPK5 - 0FC Sport
17:00 17:00Terminé Viikingit3 - 0TiPS
15:00 15:00Terminé Hoyvík2 - 3TB
15:00 15:00Terminé 07 Vestur II0 - 2AB
15:15 15:15Terminé NSÍ II0 - 4Suduroy
16:00 16:00Terminé Skála1 - 0HB II
19:00 19:00Terminé Víkingur II6 - 0EB / Streymur II
13:30 13:30Terminé Malavan2 - 1Esteghlal
16:15 16:15Terminé Foolad0 - 1Persepolis
15:00 15:00Terminé Grótta1 - 0BÍ / Bolungarvík
17:00 17:00Terminé KA0 - 2Haukar
21:00 21:00Terminé Fjölnir2 - 3ÍR
21:00 21:00Terminé HK1 - 2Thróttur Reykjavík
21:00 21:00Terminé ÍA1 - 1Víkingur Ólafsvík
21:00 21:00Terminé Leiknir Reykjavík1 - 1Selfoss
15:00 15:00Terminé Höttur5 - 1Hamar
15:00 15:00Terminé Reynir0 - 4Fjardabyggd
15:00 15:00Terminé Árborg1 - 0Völsungur
13:00 13:00Terminé Gefest1 - 2Kyzyl-Zhar
14:00 14:00Terminé Lashyn0 - 0CSKA Almaty
14:00 14:00Terminé Akzhayik2 - 1Astana-64
13:00 13:00Terminé Gunnilse0 - 1Carlstad United
14:00 14:00Terminé Skoftebyn1 - 2Rynninge
14:00 14:00Terminé Götene2 - 3Tibro
14:00 14:00Terminé Vimmerby2 - 0Kinna
14:00 14:00Terminé Falu1 - 0Sandviken
14:00 14:00Terminé Västerås IK0 - 0Sollentuna
17:00 17:00Terminé Norrtälje0 - 1Gamla Upsala
15:00 15:00Terminé Geyser2 - 7Foullah Edifice
15:00 15:00Terminé Gazelle0 - 0Elect-Sport
qr med